Soupisky
Krajský přebor II. tř. sk.A
TJ Spartak Lubenec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vukliševič Zdeněk st.1956kraj. muži 181-200 
2.Kieswetter Vojtěch st.1964kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Šašek Vladimír1961kraj. muži 251-296 
4.Vukliševič Tomáš1974kraj. muži 259-296 
5.Figa Norbert1978kraj. muži 251-296 
ST Kopisty A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Soukup Rudolf1979kraj. muži 181-200 
2.Kafka Milan1977kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Růžička Josef1973kraj. muži 251-296 
4.Opolský František1976reg. muži 61-70 
5.Knieradl Josef1961kraj. muži 251-296 
6.Karez Jindřich1946reg. muži 61-70 
7.Nosek Jaroslav1973reg. muži 71-80 
8.Pech Martin2000reg. muži 71-80 
9.Loefner Tomáš1977reg. muži 81-90 
10.Pribuš Michal1997reg. muži 101-120 
11.Franc Petr1963reg. muži 101-120 
SK Havran Kryry A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kopřiva Aleš1982reg. muži 3 
2.Lorenc František st.1967reg. muži 7 
3.Blail Ota1952reg. muži 12 
4.Skála Petr1984reg. muži 54 
5.Lorenc František ml.1999reg. muži 71 
6.Kneifl Jan1976reg. muži 77 
7.Kolář Pavel1967reg. muži 81 
8.Spurný Karel1968reg. muži 94 
9.Dressler Tomáš1986reg. muži 100 
10.Fiala Josef1991reg. muži 111 
TJ Sever Žatec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štěpnička Michal1998kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Kadlec Matěj2003kraj. muži 121-140 
3.Kopenec Václav1965kraj. muži 141-160 
4.Pejša Otto ml.1967kraj. muži 141-160 
5.Kubovský Zdeněk1987kraj. muži 141-160 
6.Brandtlová Sára2004kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Plečinda Jiří1953kraj. muži 251-296 
8.Šmidílek Pavel1958kraj. muži 353 
9.Farkota Jiří ml.1969kraj. muži 360 
10.Brandtl Aleš2004kraj. muži 370 
11.Zach František1952kraj. muži 387 
12.Suško Michal1951kraj. muži 484 
13.Karas Pavel1950kraj. muži 551 
14.Gombik Štefan1951kraj. muži 668 
TTC Litvínov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Váňa Hynek1969kraj. muži 170,5 
2.Kadlec Michal1980kraj. muži 190,5 
3.Bláha Petr1984kraj. muži 190,5 
4.Glajc Martin1994kraj. muži 190,5 
5.Brožová Alena1974kraj. muži 273,5 
6.Čmerda Ondřej2005kraj. muži 273,5 
7.Jankovič Štěpán1949reg. muži 35,5 
8.Kůrka Radek1970reg. muži 55,5 
9.Zelenka Milan1966reg. muži 65,5 
10.Plzák Jindřich1994reg. muži 65,5 
11.Kovařík Roman1963reg. muži 85,5 
12.Rytich Milan1964reg. muži 95,5 
13.Čmerda Tomáš2008reg. muži 95,5 
14.Gulík Josef1958reg. muži 95,5 
15.Pourová Dina2004reg. muži 110,5 
16.Růžičková Barbora2007reg. muži 110,5 
17.Vobrubová Zuzana2006reg. muži 110,5 
Baník Březenecká B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sučík Jan1998kraj. muži 95,5 
2.Kučera Lubomír1966kraj. muži 130,5 
3.Kroc Tomáš1976kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Novotný Vlastimil1958kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Brůha Oldřich1958reg. muži 45,5 
6.Tichý Jiří1969reg. muži 45,5 
7.Kratochvíl Jiří1967reg. muži 55,5 
8.Šmíd Jiří1994reg. muži 55,5 
9.Drahota David1996nez. muži  
Sokol Horní Jiřetín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Macháček Jiří1972kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Röber Jakub1988kraj. muži 141-160 
3.Pech Martin st.1980kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Vondráček Josef1973kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Mikač Jiří1981kraj. muži 251-296 
6.Dvořák Michal1984nez. muži  
7.Pech Adam2005reg. muži 71-80 
8.Košťálek Tomáš1994reg. muži 91-100 
9.Černuška Josef1962nez. muži  
KST Jirkov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cipro Petr1962kraj. muži 225,5 
2.Kočvara Michal1993reg. muži 45,5 
3.Sýkora Libor1972reg. muži 45,5 
4.Šístek Pavel1966reg. muži 45,5 
5.Majoroš Alexandr1958reg. muži 55,5 
6.Judák Jiří1949reg. muži 65,5 
7.Kočvara Ivan1963reg. muži 75,5 
8.Domáň Josef2005reg. muži 85,5 
9.Žilka Filip2004reg. muži 95.5 
10.Merxbauer Martin2007reg. muži 110,5 
11.Škapová Alžběta2008reg. muži 130,5 
12.Hromádka David1986nez.  
Klášterec nad Ohří A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Větrovský Milan1962kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Kraus Václav2000kraj. dci 101-120 
3.Culek Igor1965kraj. muži 161-180 
4.Jícha Milan1961kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Hlaváč Jiří1986kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Voříšek Jan1958reg. muži 35,5 
7.Hlaváč Vít1984reg. muži 45,5 
8.Ujváry Miroslav1983reg. muži 65,5 
9.Šimek Libor1967reg. muži 85,5 
10.Bigar Jan1963reg. muži 110,5 
11.Studnička Petr1952reg. muži 110,5 
SKST Baník Most F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lipiner Petr1965kraj. muži 225,5 
2.Mandík Ladislav1974reg. muži 45,5 
3.Sebránek Jan2004reg. muži 45,5 
4.Hofmann Martin st.1969reg. muži 45,5 
5.Fiška Václav1951reg. muži 55,5 
6.Písařík Karel1959reg. muži 55,5 
7.Miškolci Milan1937reg. muži 65,5 
8.Čapský Miroslav1953reg. muži 65,5 
9.Basák Josef1947reg. muži 75,5 
10.Roud Václav1943reg. muži 75,5 
11.Hrdý Zdeněk1959reg. muži 75,5 
12.Beneš Jan1998reg. muži 85,5 
13.Faltys Zdeněk st.1961reg. muži 85,5 
14.Kovařík Zdeněk1957reg. muži 85,5 
15.Wachtel Antonín1963reg. muži 85,5 
16.Skopec Karel1953reg. muži 85,5 
17.Houdková Helena1996reg. muži 95,5 
18.Kadlec Daniel2000nez.  
KST Libědice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Soutner Václav st.1963kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Hadbávny Jan1983kraj. muži 181.-200 
3.Lhotský Milan1974kraj. muži 201.-250 
4.Kalánek Josef1959kraj. muži 201.-250 
5.Novobilský Jan1975kraj. muži 251.-296 
6.Pálinkáš Robert1984reg. muži 16 
7.Blažek Jan1953reg. muži 23 
8.Stütz Rainer1968reg. muži 27 
9.Molnár Jiří1956reg. muži 41 
TJ Sokol Spořice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bareš Jaroslav ml.1978kraj. muži 81 
2.Brand Roman st.1964kraj. muži 161 
3.Stareček Martin1970kraj. muži 161 
4.Gabriel Josef1977kraj. muži 251 
5.Svoboda Zbyněk1957reg. muži 55,5 
6.Procházka Oldřich1976reg. muži 65,5 
7.Rokyta Jan1983reg. muži 65,5 
8.Svoboda Petr1972reg. muži 65,5 
9.Magna Stanislav1951reg. muži 75,5 
10.Šafář František1954reg. muži 85,5 
11.Klimeš Petr1960reg. muži 999 
12.Ferraj Miroslav1975reg. muži 999 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy