Soupisky
REGIONÁLNÍ PŘEBOR ŽACTVA
SK Janské Lázně
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Erban Matěj2010reg. nži N 
2.Feik Jan ml.2010reg. nži N 
3.Honzíková Johanka2009reg. mžy N 
4.Bejdák Josef2006reg. sži N 
5.Hedvičáková Tereza2007reg. sžy N 
6.Vaňková Kateřina2010reg. nžy N 
7.Zbitek Ondřej2007reg. sži N 
TJ Baník Rtyně v P.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koblížek Ondřej2008nez.  
2.Kábrt Jiří2010nez.  
3.Vlček Vojtěch2009nez.  
4.Jansa Marek2007nez.  
TJ Tatran Hostinné
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sivák Jakub2007ČR sži 26. 
2.Vlach Tomáš nejml.2006ČR sži 37.. 
3.Matuška Petr ml.2007ČR sži 43. 
4.Cerman Jakub2010kraj. mži 19. 
5.Matuška Tomáš2012kraj. mži 28.-29. 
6.Donát Antonín2010ČR nži 36. 
7.Gazárek Radim2011ČR nži 36. 
8.Bartoš Dominik2013nez.  
9.Dombai Filip2009nez.  
10.Dostál Martin2007nez.  
11.Jindřišek Erik2006nez.  
12.Kuchař Jiří2009nez.  
13.Mazálek Gabriel2009nez.  
14.Šitina Jan2009nez.  
16.Antošová Bára2007ČR sžy 15. 
17.Klimentová Bára2009nez.  
TJ Baník Žacléř
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Demuth Matyáš2010nez.  
2.Havlíčková Karolína2007nez.  
3.Muňoz Marek2009nez.  
4.Postava Jan2010nez.  
TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malík Ondřej2008kraj. mži 21 
2.de Man Ashley2009kraj. mžy 29-30 
3.Nosek Jan2008kraj. mži N 
4.Javůrek Petr2006kraj. mži N 
5.Novotný Lukáš2008kraj. mži N 
6.Topalovský Petr2007kraj. sži N 
TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vojtíšek Daniel2007nez. sži  
2.Andrlová Jana2008nez. sži  
3.Šrámek Ondřej2006nez. sži  
4.Vaníček Matěj2008nez. sži  
5.Křenek Tomáš2008nez. sži  
6.Holan Ondřej2009nez. sži  
TJ Trutnov - Poříčí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vladovičová Lucie2006nez. sžy  
2.Golík Matěj2007nez. sži  
3.Štěpánek Jan2008nez. mži  
4.Zemek Martin2008nez. mži  
5.Holeček Ondřej2009nez. mži  
6.Vlček Adam2009nez. mži  
7.Vítová Andrea2010nez. nžy  
TJ Sokol Stěžery
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veldon John2008kraj. mži 13 
2.Bartošek Matyáš2009kraj. nži 19-21 
3.Valenta Jan2010kraj. nži 34-41 
4.Nováková Tereza2009kraj. nžy 12 
5.Šancová Veronika2006kraj. sžy neklas. 
6.Stejskal Vojtěch2007kraj. sži neklas. 
7.Vít Matyáš2006kraj. sži neklas. 
8.Potočný Patrik2012kraj. nži neklas. 
9.Rýgl Lukáš2011kraj. nži n 
10.Sak Vojtěch2011kraj. nži neklas. 
11.Svilias Dimitris Oliver2011kraj. nži neklas. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy