Soupisky
Divize, muži
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vlček Radim1974kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Jelínek Vojtěch2001kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Kuběna Stanislav1970kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Pustějovský Stanislav1981kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Orlovský Pavel1980kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Konečný Jiří1965kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Bazalka Michal1975kraj. muži 51-60 
8.Hladil Radek1965kraj. muži 81-90 
9.Drápela Marek1974kraj. muži 161-170 
10.Střílka Jakub1988reg. muži 41-50N 
11.Šíma Martin1989reg. muži 41-50N 
12.Vahala Jiří1994reg. muži 41-50N 
KST Zlín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dufek Jakub1999kraj. muži 16 
2.Kopečný Roman2004kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Sigmund Michael2005kraj. muži 101-110 
4.Vranka Ondřej2007kraj. muži 141-150 
5.Střelec Marek1968kraj. muži 151-160N 
6.Viktorínová Michaela2000reg. muži 31-40 
7.Babica Vladimír1981reg. muži 71-80N 
8.Dalajka Daniel2006reg. muži 111-120 
9.Dufek Filip2009reg. muži 141-150 
10.Ovesný Vratislav2007reg. muži 141-150 
11.Březina Radovan2009reg. muži 161-170 
12.Málek Tomáš2009reg. muži 181-190 
13.Novotný Antonín st.1972reg. muži 181-190 
14.Veselý Jiří1977reg. muži 181-190 
15.Ždánský Vojtěch2008reg. muži 221-240N 
16.Laštovka Vojtěch2011reg. muži 241-260 
17.Svoboda Jiří1978nez. muži xxx 
ST AMON Kunovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Berger Miloš1975kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Oharek Libor1975kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Šašinka Radek1987kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Šašinka Albert2000kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Mořický Tomáš1995kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Autrata Vít1974kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Chvíla Pavel1976kraj. muži 81-90N 
8.Juřena Ondřej1998kraj. muži 111-120 
9.Jančík Martin1997kraj. muži 131-140 
10.Hajduk Jan1975kraj. muži 141-150 
11.Nožička Jiří1965kraj. muži 181-190 
12.Smištíková Dana1961reg. muži 61-70 
13.Kolečkář Matyáš2008kraj. muži 151.-160.Střídavý start z KST Hluk
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janošík Pavel1961kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Janečka Tomáš1989kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Polanský Pavel1978kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Odstrčil Karel1973kraj. muži 61-70N 
5.Janečka Václav2002kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Vidlář Pavel1973kraj. muži 141-150 
7.Ondrašík Petr1978kraj. muži 161-170N 
8.Janošík Petr1958reg. muži 71-80 
9.Vrzala Josef1975reg. muži 81-90 
10.Plišťák Miroslav1951reg. muži 81-90 
11.Zikmund Jiří1968reg. muži 81-90N 
12.Šena Jaroslav1976nez. muži N 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Piňko Roman1971kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Gazda Jiří1974kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Hons Jakub1986kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Janečka Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 131-140 
5.Solař Martin1982kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Silný Jakub1998kraj. muži 171-180 
7.Janečka Bronislav1969kraj. muži 171-180 
8.Mareš Lukáš2004kraj. muži 171-180 
9.Jelínek Petr2002reg. muži 91-100 
10.Černohous Jan2006reg. muži 101-110 
11.Mancl Zdeněk1976nez. muži N 
12.Blaha Jan2003kraj. muži 171-180Střídavý start z Stolní tenis Bílovice, z.s.
TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Karal Martin1993kraj. muži 19N 
2.Res Jiří1977kraj. muži 20 
3.Vychodil Filip1976kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Štěpán Ondřej1976kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Strejček Jiří1973kraj. muži 41-50N 
6.Vykoukal Martin1987kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Adamec Michal1991kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Karal Oldřich1962kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Zahradnický Jiří1952kraj. muži 101-110 
10.Jániš Pavel1982kraj. muži 111-120N 
11.Rychlík Ivan1951kraj. muži 141-150 
12.Dvořák Jakub2003reg. muži 81-90 
13.Svoboda David2000reg. muži 81-90 
TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Orlovský Karel1978kraj. muži 18 
2.Lekeš Pavel1974kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Kováč Peter1981kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Švehla Michal1992kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Lekeš Roman2007reg. muži 71.-80. 
6.Surý Jakub2001reg. muži 81.-90. 
7.Živnéř Stanislav1964reg. muži 81-90 
8.Březina Radomír1974reg. muži 91-100 
9.Chmelař Jaroslav1954reg. muži 101-110N 
10.Man František1943reg. muži 111-120N 
11.Lekešová Zuzana1999reg. muži 141-150 
12.Švehla Ladislav1965reg. muži 151-170 
Orel Zlín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Závada Adam1990kraj. muži 15 
2.Doležel Tomáš2002kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Polák Petr1953kraj. muži 31-40N 
4.Klímek Zdeněk1980kraj. muži 81-90N 
5.Krejčiřík David1985kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Fojtík Tomáš2001kraj. muži 151-160 
7.Šaur David1988kraj. muži 151-160N 
8.Orság Erik1996kraj. muži 171-180 
9.Novák Josef1997reg. muži 71-80 
10.Hochfelder Tomáš1996reg. muži 81-90 
TJ Holešov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klůj Bronislav1976kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Dvořák Vít1976kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Vizner Marek1972kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Doležel Radek st.1970kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Posolda Karel1979kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Hasala Petr1982kraj. muži N91-100 
7.Stoklásek David2000kraj. muži 111-120 
8.Chvátal Petr st.1974kraj. muži 181-190 
9.Liška Libor1969reg. muži 21-30 
10.Dědič Michal1984reg. muži 31-40 
11.Zachoval Libor1967reg. muži 31-40 
12.Holík Alois1963reg. muži 31-40 
13.Bednář Marek1973nez.  
TJ Nivnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smetana Marcel1978kraj. muži 41.-50. 
2.Žmolík Pavel1964kraj. muži 41.-50. 
3.Žmolík Lukáš1993kraj. muži 51.-60. 
4.Kozelek Ondřej2004kraj. muži 71.-80.Hostování z KST Hluk
5.Hladiš Libor1985kraj. muži 151.-160. 
6.Janča Tomáš1986kraj. muži 181.-190. 
7.Turzík Vlastimil1982reg. muži 61.-70. 
8.Kovařík Petr1961reg. muži 71.-80. 
9.Tomanec Lukáš1997reg. muži 81.-90.N 
10.Schuster Lukáš2005kraj. muži 101-110Střídavý start z TJ Spartak Hluk
KST Dolní Němčí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubeš Dušan1980kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Uher Antonín2000kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Kolísek Josef1999kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Kučera Ondřej2001kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Ježek Jan1988kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Sadílek Jan1981kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Fibichr Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 101-110 
8.Čaník Tomáš1995kraj. muži 101-110 N 
9.Borýsek Jiří1970kraj. muži 111-120 
10.Salát Jan1988kraj. muži 121-130 
11.Ježek Miroslav1993reg. muži 81-90 
12.Bobčík Přemysl2003reg. muži 91-100 
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nevřala Lukáš1980kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Urbiš Jan1997kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Nesvadba Vladan1995kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Urbiš Jakub1994kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Burda Milan1964kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Kvasnička Jiří1973kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Černocký Radek1963kraj. muži 111-120 
8.Moráček Jakub1994kraj. muži 191-200 
9.Vrbecký Tomáš1994reg. muži 21-30 
10.Vašík Jan1994reg. muži 51-70 
11.Bareš Alois1962reg. muži 51-70 
12.Ostatek Stanislav ml.2003reg. muži 71-90 
13.Ostatek Filip ml.2003reg. muži 91-120 
14.Zajíc Patrik2003reg. muži 91-120 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy