Soupisky
Krajská soutěž I.třídy, muži
SK Slušovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lysoněk Marek1978reg. muži 91-100 
2.Chovanec Michal1975reg. muži 91-100 
3.Kresta Richard1979reg. muži 101-110 
4.Březík Bohumil1954reg. muži 101-110 
5.Vaněk Jan ml.1973nez. muži 121-130N 
6.Lysoněk Petr1980nez. muži N 
7.Müller Petr1961nez. muži N 
8.Orság Jaroslav1962nez. muži N 
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Orlovský Pavel1980kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Konečný Jiří1965kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Bazalka Michal1975kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Hladil Radek1965kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Drápela Marek1974kraj. muži 161-170 
6.Střílka Jakub1988reg. muži 41-50N 
7.Šíma Martin1989reg. muži 41-50N 
8.Vahala Jiří1994reg. muži 41-50N 
9.Večeřa Stanislav2003reg. muži 51-60 
10.Kovář Martin1989nez. muži  
11.Téglová Tatiana1972nez. ženy  
12.Cibulka Stanislav1964nez. muži  
13.Vahala Marek2000nez. muži  
14.Hladil Marek1996nez. muži  
Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mahdalíček Josef ml.1983kraj. muži 71.-80. 
2.Mikoška Ivo1981kraj. muži 121.-130.N 
3.Kolečkář Marek1973kraj. muži 131.-140. 
4.Kolečkář Matyáš2008kraj. muži 151.-160.Hostování z KST Hluk
5.Konečný Martin1994kraj. muži 181.-190.N 
6.Rampáček Patrik2000reg. muži 81.-90. 
7.Mičola Václav1967reg. muži 81.-90. 
8.Mareček Šimon2000reg. muži 101.-110. 
9.Kodrla Tomáš1988reg. muži 101.-110. 
10.Šmejkal Filip1996reg. muži 121.-130. 
11.Konečný Josef1966reg. muži 131.-140. 
12.Miklíček Dominik2001reg. muži 141.-150. 
13.Vlk Antonín1940reg. muži 141.-150. 
14.Vintr Pavel1967reg. muži 151.-170. 
15.Kučerák Vratko1971reg. muži 151.-170. 
16.Vařecha Martin1983reg. muži 151.-170. 
TJ Fryšták
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrdlička Martin1990kraj. muži 31.-40. 
2.Hrdlička Michal1988kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Románek Ivo1960kraj. muži 61.-70. 
4.Pekař Pavel1969kraj. muži 101.-110. 
5.Fišer Roman1969kraj. muži 101.-110. 
6.Konečný David1982kraj. muži 131.-140. 
7.Gregor Radek1974reg. muži 121.-130. 
ST AMON Kunovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mořický Tomáš1995kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Autrata Vít1974kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Chvíla Pavel1976kraj. muži 81-90N 
4.Juřena Ondřej1998kraj. muži 111-120 
5.Jančík Martin1997kraj. muži 131-140 
6.Hajduk Jan1975kraj. muži 141-150 
7.Nožička Jiří1965kraj. muži 181-190 
8.Smištíková Dana1961reg. muži 61-70 
9.Velan Martin1994reg. muži 71-80 
10.Vlk Radim1967reg. muži 71-80 
11.Smišťík Roman1971reg. muži 81-90 
12.Šrom Dominik2001reg. muži 100-110N 
TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Strejček Jiří1973kraj. muži 41-50N 
2.Vykoukal Martin1987kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Adamec Michal1991kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Karal Oldřich1962kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Zahradnický Jiří1952kraj. muži 101-110 
6.Jániš Pavel1982kraj. muži 111-120N 
7.Rychlík Ivan1951kraj. muži 141-150 
8.Paďour Ladislav1987kraj. muži 171-180 
9.Chmelař David1977reg. muži 71-80 
10.Huňka Tomáš1981reg. muži 71-80 
11.Říha Petr1974reg. muži 71-80N 
12.Dvořák Jakub2003reg. muži 81-90 
13.Svoboda David2000reg. muži 81-90 
14.Adam Vladislav1954reg. muži 81-90N 
15.Kubáč Petr1986reg. muži 91-100 
16.Šerý Ondřej2005reg. muži 111-120 
17.Páleníček Jiří1954nez. muži  
18.Pavlíček Rudolf1949nez. muži  
TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matula Jaroslav1988kraj. muži 111.-120. 
2.Zuzaňák Jiří1976kraj. muži 111.-120. 
3.Konečný Vojtěch1998kraj. muži N121.-130. 
4.Surýnek Tomáš1983kraj. muži 161.-170. 
5.Štěpán Radim1987reg. muži 41.-50. 
6.Fojtík Vojtěch1987reg. muži 51.-70. 
7.Skácel Jakub2006reg. muži 71-90 
8.Majtner Jan2005reg. muži 91.-120 
9.Dohnal Matěj1992nez.  
TJ Holešov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Posolda Karel1979kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Hasala Petr1982kraj. muži N91-100 
3.Stoklásek David2000kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Chvátal Petr st.1974kraj. muži 181-190 
5.Liška Libor1969reg. muži 21-30 
6.Dědič Michal1984reg. muži 31-40 
7.Zachoval Libor1967reg. muži 31-40 
8.Holík Alois1963reg. muži 31-40 
9.Hlobil Stanislav1974reg. muži 41-50 
10.Krejčí Pavel1969reg. muži 41-50 
11.Bakalík Miloslav1971reg. muži 51-70 
12.Pidrman Josef1966reg. muži 51-70 
13.Rys Rudolf1991reg. muži 51-70 
14.Chlápek Jaroslav1961reg. muži N51-70 
15.Petřivalský František1958reg. muži 71-90 
16.Bureš Miroslav2002kraj. muži 151-200NStřídavý start z TJ Sokol Kojetín
TJ Sokol Horní Bečva
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zetocha Martin1981kraj. muži 31.-40. 
2.Baroš Karel1977kraj. muži 61.-70. 
3.Šenkeřík Josef1962kraj. muži 91.-100N. 
4.Šenkeřík Martin1987kraj. muži 121.-130. 
5.Mikuláček Filip1985kraj. muži 161.-170. 
6.Poruba Tomáš1968kraj. muži 191.-200. 
7.Mužátko Pavel2002reg. muži 41.-50. 
8.Vala Jiří1971reg. muži 51.-60. 
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Burda Milan1964kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Kvasnička Jiří1973kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Černocký Radek1963kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Moráček Jakub1994kraj. muži 191-200 
5.Vrbecký Tomáš1994reg. muži 21-30 
6.Vašík Jan1994reg. muži 51-70 
7.Bareš Alois1962reg. muži 51-70 
8.Ostatek Stanislav ml.2003reg. muži 71-90 
9.Ostatek Filip ml.2003reg. muži 91-120 
10.Zajíc Patrik2003reg. muži 91-120 
11.Ostatek Stanislav st.1975reg. muži 91-120 
12.Burda Martin2006reg. muži 91-120 
13.Žákovský Bořivoj2000reg. muži 91-120 
14.Berčíková Denisa2004reg. muži 121 N 
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Černota Pavel1999kraj. muži 41.-50. 
2.Raab Leander1989kraj. muži N 101.-110. 
3.Míček Petr1960kraj. muži 121.-130. 
4.Křenek Zdeněk1946kraj. muži 151.-160. 
5.Honč Vladimír1966kraj. muži N 151.-160. 
6.Kokinopulos Miroslav1967kraj. muži 181.-190. 
7.Ryl Ivan1964kraj. muži 181.-190. 
8.Semela Pavel1962kraj. muži 191.-200. 
9.Šubčík Leopold1955reg. muži 31.-40. 
10.Žemba Vít2002reg. muži 31.-40. 
11.Pivovarčík Matouš2005reg. muži 61.-70. 
12.Círek Daniel2007reg. muži 61.-70. 
13.Ručka Vladimír2001reg. muži 61.-70. 
14.Glac Michal1995nez. muži  
Sport centrum Bylnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Panáček Marek1988kraj. muži 41-50cizinec 
2.Dorňák František1973kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Panáček Anton1964kraj. muži 91-100cizinec 
4.Gonda Tomáš1969kraj. muži 151-160 
5.Řepa Josef1955reg. muži 111-120 
6.Fojtík Jakub2002reg. muži 141-150 
7.Blabla Tomáš1999reg. muži 151-160 
8.Koseček Lukáš1987reg. muži 191-200 
9.Račák Vítězslav1950reg. muži 201.220 
10.Martiška Petr1997reg. muži 221-240 
11.Holba Josef2001reg. muži 241-260 
12.Koseček Petr1965reg. muži 281-300 N 
13.Dorňák Zdeněk1961nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy