Soupisky
Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.A
TJ Vlčnov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kučera Josef1965kraj. muži 91-100 
2.Mlýnek Přemysl1996kraj. muži 101-110 
3.Kubíček Martin1984kraj. muži 141-150 
4.Kolaja Radomil1964kraj. muži 151-160 
5.Moštěk Marcel1982reg. muži 71-80 
6.Křapa Ivo1967reg. muži 101-110 
7.Mlýnek Ctibor ml.2003reg. muži 111-120 
8.Mlýnek Ctibor st.1973reg. muži 131-140 
9.Hauerlandová Monika1995reg. muži 151-170 
T.J. Sokol Vsetín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čevela Martin1968kraj. muži 91.-100. 
2.Bártek Dušan1974kraj. muži 131.-140. 
3.Zgabaj Miroslav1973kraj. muži 131.-140. N 
4.Kubík Josef1967kraj. muži 141.-150. 
5.Kostka Jindřich2002kraj. muži 171.-180. 
6.Tydlačková Simona1979ČR ženy 85 
7.Hnátková Kateřina2003kraj. ženy 3 
T.J. Sokol Vsetín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovář Zdeněk1949reg. muži 31.-40. 
2.Provázek David2005reg. muži 41.-50. 
3.Horsák Radomír2001reg. muži 41.-50. 
4.Olšák Miroslav1957reg. muži 41.-50. 
5.Holíková Kristýna2005reg. muži 51.-60.N 
6.Skalský Michal1991nez.  
7.Adamec Josef1972nez.  
8.Krčmářová Magdaléna2002kraj. ženy 7 
KST Zlín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Střelec Marek1968kraj. muži 151-160N 
2.Viktorínová Michaela2000reg. muži 31-40 
3.Babica Vladimír1981reg. muži 71-80N 
4.Dalajka Daniel2006reg. muži 111-120 
5.Dufek Filip2009reg. muži 141-150 
6.Ovesný Vratislav2007reg. muži 141-150 
7.Březina Radovan2009reg. muži 161-170 
8.Málek Tomáš2009reg. muži 181-190 
9.Novotný Antonín st.1972reg. muži 181-190 
10.Veselý Jiří1977reg. muži 181-190 
11.Ždánský Vojtěch2008reg. muži 221-240N 
12.Laštovka Vojtěch2011reg. muži 241-260 
13.Barbořík Ivan1956nez. muži xxx 
14.Střelec Jiří1998nez. muži xxx 
15.Račák Filip2010reg. muži 151-160Střídavý start z KST Zlín, z.s.
ST AMON Kunovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jančík Martin1997kraj. muži 131-140 
2.Hajduk Jan1975kraj. muži 141-150 
3.Nožička Jiří1965kraj. muži 181-190 
4.Smištíková Dana1961reg. muži 61-70 
5.Velan Martin1994reg. muži 71-80 
6.Vlk Radim1967reg. muži 71-80 
7.Smišťík Roman1971reg. muži 81-90 
8.Šrom Dominik2001reg. muži 100-110N 
9.Volák Marek1994reg. muži 111-120 
10.Bureš Petr1969reg. muži 141-150 
11.Šimůnek Martin2005reg. muži 151-170 
12.Fialík Tomáš1997reg. muži 151-170N 
13.Šimůnek Ondřej2003reg. muži 211-230 
SK Slavičín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Machara Jiří1995kraj. muži 21.-30. 
2.Plášek Adam1974kraj. muži 81.-90. 
3.Kučera Jaroslav1947kraj. muži 81.-90. 
4.Jančařík Zbyněk1976kraj. muži 141.-150. 
5.Šuráň Jiří1987kraj. muži 131.-140. 
6.Bureš Vlastimil1964kraj. muži 171.-180. 
7.Jančařík Miroslav1972reg. muži 71.-80.N 
8.Floreš Ivan1961reg. muži 81.-90.N 
9.Bureš Michal2004reg. muži 101.-110. 
10.Malatinský Petr1973reg. muži 121.-130.N 
11.Martinovský Radek1975reg. muži 151.-160.N 
12.Bureš Daniel2001reg. muži 171.-180. 
13.Drápala Tobiáš2003reg. muži 181.-190. 
14.Rohlena Ivo1972reg. muži 191.-200. 
15.Plášek Jonáš2000reg. muži 201.-220. 
T.J. Sokol Morkovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kocourek Tomáš1974kraj. muži 131-140 
2.Mich Pavel1970kraj. muži 161-170 
3.Mišurec Tomáš1982reg. muži 31-40 
4.Miklík Martin1973reg. muži 41-50 
5.Tlach Petr1964reg. muži 31-40 
6.Ježdík Radek1968reg. muži 41-50 
7.Skácel Dalibor1965reg. muži 71-90 
8.Mišurcová Ivana1964reg. muži 71-90 
Orel Zlín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krejčiřík David1985kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Fojtík Tomáš2001kraj. muži 151-160 
3.Šaur David1988kraj. muži 151-160N 
4.Orság Erik1996kraj. muži 171-180 
5.Bezděková Gábina1972kraj. muži 161-170 
6.Novák Josef1997reg. muži 71-80 
7.Hochfelder Tomáš1996reg. muži 81-90 
8.Výmola Patrik2000reg. muži 91-100 
9.Svoboda Miroslav1977reg. muži 91-100 
10.Vítek Milan1961reg. muži 101-110 
TJ Vidče
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaculín Libor1963kraj. muži 131-140 
2.Zákostelský Stanislav1966kraj. muži 161 - 170 
3.Knébl Radovan1961kraj. muži 191 - 200 
4.Hráský Luděk1950reg. muži 41 - 50 
5.Juráň Radek1992reg. muži 31 - 40 
6.Kubját Petr1976reg. muži 41 - 50 
7.Brzokoupil Jiří1950reg. muži 41 - 50 
8.Románek Michal1997reg. muži 41 - 50 
9.Kubiš Stanislav1958reg. muži 51 - 60 N 
10.Mikunda Stanislav1952reg. muži 61 - 70 N 
KST Dolní Němčí D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ježek Vít1994kraj. muži 151-160 
2.Ježek Miroslav1993reg. muži 81-90 
3.Bobčík Přemysl2003reg. muži 91-100 
4.Polách Dominik1995reg. muži 131-140 
5.Jurásek Robin2000reg. muži 141-150 
6.Uher Adrian2004reg. muži 141-150 
7.Bobčík Matyáš2006reg. muži 191-210 
8.Baroň Martin2004reg. muži 231-250 N 
9.Dufka Josef2009reg. muži 271-290 N 
10.Zimčík Jakub2010reg. muži 271-290 N 
11.Kadlček Petr2009reg. muži 271-290 N 
12.Kadlček Tadeáš2010reg. muži 271-290 N 
13.Kubeš Martin2012reg. muži 271-290 N 
14.Světínský Michal2010reg. muži 271-290N 
15.Miloš Kristián2008reg. muži 271-290 N 
16.Daněk Pavel1989nez. muži  
17.Ježek Milan1966nez. muži  
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Honč Vladimír1966kraj. muži N 151.-160. 
2.Kokinopulos Miroslav1967kraj. muži 181.-190. 
3.Ryl Ivan1964kraj. muži 181.-190. 
4.Semela Pavel1962kraj. muži 191.-200. 
5.Žemba Vít2002reg. muži 31.-40. 
6.Šubčík Leopold1955reg. muži 31.-40. 
7.Pivovarčík Matouš2005reg. muži 61.-70. 
8.Ručka Vladimír2001reg. muži 61.-70. 
9.Baroš Petr1977nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy