Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Okresní přebor
Písek B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koza Tobiáš2002kraj. muži 401 - 500 
2.Fošum Daniel1977kraj. muži 501 - 
3.Sup Michal1963kraj. muži 501 - 
4.Sochor Jiří1947kraj. muži 501 - 
5.Popelka Milan ml.2005kraj. muži 501 - 
6.Chalupský Václav1961kraj. muži 501 - 
7.Popelka Milan st.1966kraj. muži 501 - 
8.Keřka Jiří1934kraj. muži 501 - 
9.Fiala Theodor1953kraj. muži 501 - 
10.Bílý Kryštof1998kraj. muži 501 - 
11.Sekyra Miroslav1962nez.  
12.Holan Jiří1966nez.  
13.Kruliš Jiří1965nez.  
14.Němcová Šárka1953nez.  
Heřmaň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pošusta Jiří1966kraj. muži 501 - 
2.Šareš Vladimír1985kraj. muži 501 - 
3.Horák Ivo1971kraj. muži 501 - 
4.Těhle Miloslav1958kraj. muži 501 - 
5.Miklas Štěpán1974kraj. muži 501 - 
6.Brousil Zdeněk1952kraj. muži 501 - 
Heřmaň A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Velek Tomáš1979kraj. muži 401 - 500 
2.Kolařík František1963kraj. muži 401 - 500 
3.Kovář Milan1963kraj. muži 501 - 
4.Cimburek Petr1960kraj. muži 501 - 
5.Kovář Vít1969kraj. muži 501 - 
6.Brčák Stanislav1972kraj. muži 501 - 
7.Šulc Miroslav1981kraj. muži 501 - 
Svatkovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marek Josef1964reg. muži 5 
2.Veselík Pavel1960reg. muži 8 
3.Sosnovec Pavel1953reg. muži 11 
4.Soukup Jindřich1953reg. muži 20 
5.Veselíková Pavla1989reg. muži 34 
6.Maryška Jindřich1956reg. muži 29 
7.Kosinka David1982reg. muži 38 
8.Hladký Jaroslav1953reg. muži 31 
9.Lojka Marek1975nez. muži  
10.Hošna Jaroslav1972reg. muži 5 
11.Čapek Petr1970reg. muži 14 
Protivín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mareš Zdeněk1959kraj. muži 301-400 
2.Patzelt Pavel1967kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Polanský Milan1977kraj. muži 501 
4.Soumar Milan1965kraj. muži 501 
5.Macháček Jiří1963kraj. mži 501 
6.Najmanová Ryšavá Lucie1977reg. muži 23 
7.Marková Ivana1965reg. muži 20 
8.Levita Bohdan2004reg. muži 80 
9.Čurda Jakub2005reg. muži 35 
10.Čurdová Viktorie2005reg. muži 37 
11.Klenovec Petr1964reg. muži 40 
12.Koula Pavel1967reg. muži 10N 
Mirotice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matuška Miroslav1972kraj. muži 501- 
2.Karas Jaroslav st.1962kraj. muži 501- 
3.Vašek Martin2000kraj. muži 501- 
4.Kuželka Filip1998kraj. muži 501- 
5.Karas Dominik2000kraj. muži 501- 
6.Krahulec Jiří st.1966kraj. muži 501- 
7.Olšbaur Václav1981kraj. muži 501- 
8.Jonák Radoslav st.1957kraj. muži 501- 
9.Jonák Radoslav ml.1981kraj. muži 501- 
Kovářov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Špác Jiří1955kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Poslušný Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 301-400 
3.Smetanová Aneta2002kraj. ženy 21-30 
4.Zděnek Jiří1996kraj. muži 501- 
5.Růžičková Lenka1996kraj. ženy 31-40 
6.Zděnek Michal2005kraj. muži 501- 
7.Volf Petr2003kraj. muži 501- 
8.Máchalová Jitka1996nez.  
Kovářov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kocourková Blanka1967kraj. ženy 4 
2.Barda Miroslav st.1959kraj. muži 501- 
3.Janeček Jaroslav1958nez.  
4.Kohoutová Ema2004kraj. ženy 51-70 
5.Kohout Vít2006kraj. muži 501- 
6.Riant Augustin2007kraj. muži 501- 
7.Janů Josef1972kraj. muži 501- 
8.Hezoučký Josef1965kraj. muži 501- 
9.Špetová Lydie1955nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy