Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Okresní soutěž
Hradiště
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Makalouš Karel1956kraj. muži 501 - 
2.Říha Stanislav1976kraj. muži 501 - 
3.Podešva Robert1978kraj. muži 501 - 
4.Kratochvíl Roman1964kraj. muži 501 - 
5.Kašpar Miroslav1971kraj. muži 501 - 
6.Domín Martin1974kraj. muži 501 - 
7.Lysina Vladimír1968kraj. muži 501 - 
8.Vojáček Tomáš1985kraj. muži 501 
Mirotice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jonák Radoslav ml.1981kraj. muži 501- 
2.Olšbaur Václav1981kraj. muži 501- 
3.Brejchová Lucie1985kraj. muži 501- 
4.Kozáková Vladimíra1984kraj. muži 501- 
5.Jonák Radoslav st.1957kraj. muži 501- 
6.Kožený Martin1986kraj. muži 501- 
7.Novák Petr1977kraj. muži 501- 
8.Políček Blahoslav1978kraj. muži 501- 
Mirotice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ježek Tomáš1954kraj. muži 501- 
2.Klarner Radim1972kraj. muži 501- 
3.Řeřábek Martin1962kraj. muži 501- 
4.Řeřábková Denisa2005kraj. muži 501- 
5.Skok Ondřej1986kraj. muži 501- 
6.Strouhal Josef1971kraj. muži 501- 
7.Krahulec Jiří st.1966kraj. muži 501- 
Kovářov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hezoučký Josef1965kraj. muži 501- 
2.Kohout Vít2006kraj. muži 501- 
3.Janů Josef1972kraj. muži 501- 
4.Riant Augustin2007kraj. muži 501- 
5.Zděnek Michal2005kraj. muži 501- 
6.Grůbr Tomáš2006kraj. sži 23 
7.Volf Petr2003kraj. muži 501- 
8.Růžičková Lenka1996kraj. ženy 31-40 
9.Bayer Adam2008kraj. mži 46 
10.Bayer David2008kraj. mži 48-49 
11.Máchalová Jitka1996nez.  
Kovářov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Králíček Hynek1997nez.  
2.Špetová Lydie1955nez.  
3.Janská Iveta1988nez.  
4.Škoch Petr2010kraj. mži 30 
5.Skála Josef2005kraj. sži 29 
6.Skála Vít2009kraj. mži 21 
7.Pašek Dominik2008kraj. sži 28 
8.Špeta František1946nez.  
9.Škochová Klára2010kraj. sžy 16 
10.Riantová Lucie2010kraj. sžy 17 
Protivín D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Najmanová Ryšavá Lucie1977reg. muži 23 
2.Marková Ivana1965reg. muži 20 
3.Macháček Jiří1963kraj. mži 501 
4.Levita Bohdan2004reg. muži 80 
5.Klenovec Petr1964reg. muži 40 
6.Čurda Jakub2005reg. muži 35 
7.Čurdová Viktorie2005reg. muži 37 
8.Koula Pavel1967reg. muži 10N 
Svatkovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselíková Pavla1989reg. muži 34 
2.Maryška Jindřich1956reg. muži 29 
3.Kosinka David1982reg. muži 38 
4.Hladký Jaroslav1953reg. muži 31 
5.Lojka Marek1975nez. muži  
6.Rybáček Jan1955nez. muži  
7.Klouda Ján1980reg. muži 30 
8.Střízek Ladislav1963reg. muži 40 
Svatkovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čapek Miroslav1973reg. muži 24 
2.Čapek Petr1970reg. muži 14 
3.Hošna Jaroslav1972reg. muži 5 
4.Jakovec Radek1985reg. muži 22 
5.Cvach Jindřich1955reg. muži 15 
6.Kott Pavel1950nez. muži  
7.Hošna Martin2001nez. muži  
8.Patcelt Jindřich1978nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy