Soupisky
Okresní soutěž 1.třídy
SSK Komorní Lhotka C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pagáč Zbyněk1975reg. muži 61-70 N 
2.Čech Jiří1951reg. muži 121-140 
3.Galmus Libor1963reg. muži 141-160 N 
4.Chylek Rostislav1970reg. muži 161-180 
5.Čečotka Dušan1978reg. muži 161-180 
6.Rada Zdeněk1955reg. muži 161-180 
7.Novák Petr1993reg. muži 181-200 
8.Georgiadis Petros1982reg. muži 201-250 
9.Plinta Stanislav1973reg. muži 201-250 
10.Přeček Libor1966reg. muži 201-250 
11.Szwarc Pavel1970reg. muži 201-250 N 
12.Pawlik Dalibor1980reg. muži 201-250 
Sokol Ropice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čellár Jaroslav1944reg. muži 141 - 160 
2.Schmiedl Hostimil1958reg. muži 181 - 200 
3.Rusnák Tomáš1969reg. muži 181 - 200 
4.Bugoš Rostislav1978reg. muži 181 - 200N 
5.Chodura Václav1970reg. muži 201 - 250 
6.Boszczyk Petr1954reg. muži 201 - 250 
7.Krucina Vojtěch2005reg. muži 201 - 250 
8.Dočkálek Tomáš1977reg. muži 251 - 300 
9.Kovařík Josef1950reg. muži 201 - 250 
10.Pilarz Konrád1969reg. muži 251 - 300 
11.Zelenický Vít1966reg. muži 251 - 300 
12.Foltýn Jan1950reg. muži 301 - 350 
TTC Vendryně B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zavřel Ivo1957reg. muži 121-140 
2.Pszczolka Vlastimil1970reg. muži 141- 160 
3.Drozd Kamil1979reg. muži 141- 160 
4.Wawreczka Česlav1960reg. muži 181-200 
5.Stonavský Luděk1965nez. muži 181-200 
6.Wojnar Daniel1973reg. muži 251-300 
7.Ondraszek Bohdan1961nez. muži 251-300 
8.Kotajny Jakub2003reg. muži 251-300 
9.Niedoba Richard1972reg. muži 301-350 
10.Vita Karel1962reg. muži 301-350 
KST Dolní Lomná
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kantor Tomáš1973reg. muži 91 -100 
2.Gruszka Jan1983reg. muži 101 - 120 
3.Sikora Roman1974reg. muži 181-200 
4.Šigut Dalibor1969reg. muži 181-200 
5.Kantor Josef1948reg. muži 201-250 
6.Ramšák Milan1957reg. muži 201-250 
7.Dacho Mikuláš1996reg. muži 201-250 nez. 
8.Pawlowski Roman1947reg. muži 251-300 
9.Lisztwan Karel1952reg. muži 351 - 400 
10.Kantor Miroslav1963reg. muži 351 - 400 
11.Martynek Filip2003reg. muži 401 - 450 
Sokol Dobrá
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Meca Rostislav1976reg. muži 101-120 
2.Kahánek Dalibor1969reg. muži 141-160 
3.Karásek Tomáš1970reg. muži 161-180 
4.Bařina Lukáš1975reg. muži 161-180 
5.Moskva Václav1968reg. muži 181-200 
6.Skarka Miroslav1962reg. muži 181-200 
7.Tóth Jozef1953reg. muži 181-200 
8.Chovančík Zdeněk1976reg. muži 201-250 
9.Guziur Dalibor1971reg. muži 201-250 
10.Cviček Roman1973reg. muži 201-250 
11.Piska Radomír1946reg. muži 301-350 
12.Filip Martin1968reg. muži 301-350 
SK Návsí - Milíkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Heczko Marcel1974reg. muži 101-120 
2.Walek Adrian2005reg. dci 161-180 
3.Dytko Zbigniew1961reg. muži 181-200cizinec 
4.Byrtus Samuel2003reg. dci 201-250 
5.Rykala Tomáš1972reg. muži 201-250 
6.Di Giusto Roman1970reg. muži 201-250 
7.Samiec Filip1989reg. muži 201-250 
8.Bojko Lukáš1998reg. muži 251-300 
9.Heczko David2007reg. sži 301-350 
10.Kluz Milan1961reg. muži 301-350 
11.Kuchař Jiří1962reg. muži 251-300 
12.Staněk Radomír1969reg. muži 251-300 
13.Samiec Jan1964reg. muži 251-300 
14.Sikora Dominik2005reg. dci 301-350 
15.Zvrtková Magdaléna2002reg. dky 351-400 
16.Bolek Václav2004reg. dci 401-450 
17.Čmiel Adam2004reg. dci 401-450 
18.Majetný Jan2005reg. dci 401-450 
19.Ohnheiser Vojtěch2005nez. dci 401-450 
Slezan Frýdek-Místek B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrabec Tomáš1978reg. muži 101-120 
2.Ďurník Pavel1955reg. muži 121-140 
3.Sýkora Pavel ml.1973reg. muži 141- 160 
4.Žvak Radomír1971reg. muži 141- 160 
5.Klišová Alena1956reg. muži 161-180 
6.Járová Dana1958reg. muži 201-250 
7.Blana Jakub1997reg. muži 251-300 
8.Kupková Ludmila1954nez. muži  
9.Krpec Jaromír1963nez. muži  
10.Habrnal Lukáš1991nez. muži  
Sokol Krmelín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kern Lukáš1979reg. muži 61 
2.Stach Jiří1976reg. muži 121 
3.Bujok Jan1967reg. muži 161 
4.Přívětivý Bohumil1965reg. muži 181 
5.Širan Jozef1962reg. muži 181 
6.Palmi Ivo1956reg. muži 201 
7.Miklosz Adolf1964reg. muži 251 
8.Adámek Ladislav1963reg. muži 251 
9.Jamroz Ladislav1964reg. muži 301 
ST Kozlovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tofel Antonín1964reg. muži 101-120 
2.Pustka Filip1993reg. muži 141-160 
3.Stempěn Svatoslav1970reg. muži 141-160 
4.Jirousek Miroslav1954reg. muži 161-180 
5.Tobola Daniel1996reg. muži 161-180 
6.Trubák Vojtěch1996reg. muži 181-200 
7.Jalůvka Jiří1958reg. muži 181-200 
8.Nevlud Radek1969reg. muži 201-250 
9.Navrátil Daniel1977reg. muži 251-300 
10.Tabach René2005reg. muži 251-300 
11.Blabla Šimon1992reg. muži 251-300 
12.Tofel Martin2001reg. muži 251-300 
13.Jedlička Pavel1960reg. muži 301-350 
14.Krpec Filip2001reg. muži 301-350 
15.Škodík David1983reg. muži 301-350 
16.Tabach Jan1937reg. muži 301-350 
17.Blabla Ladislav st.1940reg. muži 351-400 
18.Smolka Daniel2005reg. muži 351-400 
19.Pustka Adam2008reg. muži 401-450 
20.Dudek Matěj2008reg. muži 401-450 
TJ Janovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nezhoda Jiří1979reg. muži 61-70 
2.Topić Jan1976reg. muži 71-80 
3.Šrubař Pavel1974reg. muži 81-90 
4.Borovský Martin1973reg. muži 101-120 
5.Krauz Samuel1953reg. muži 101-120 
6.Bednář Martin1974reg. muži 121-140 
7.Nezhoda Petr1976reg. muži 201-250 
8.Pekárek David1975reg. muži 201-250 
9.Jedlička Roman1965reg. muži 201-250 
10.Borovský Ivan1971reg. muži 201-250 
11.Lichna Ivo1957reg. muži 251-300 
SC Smilovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bajger Martin1969reg. muži 16 
2.Krmaschková Gabriela1971reg. muži 71-80 
3.Suchánek Bronislav1960reg. muži 101-120 
4.Eschnerová Ivana1971reg. muži 141-160 
5.Šulgan Ladislav1976reg. muži 161-180 
6.Procházka Rudolf1971reg. muži 251-300 
7.Kaluža Petr1961reg. muži 251-300 
8.Eschner Martin1973reg. muži 301-350 
9.Matušek Petr1963reg. muži 301-350 
10.Matoušek Pavel1949reg. muži 301-350 
11.Dohnal Jiří1967reg. muži 301-350 
Sokol Skalice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Moškoř Václav1964reg. muži 101-120 
2.Kabuďa Tomáš1977reg. muži 161-180 
3.Beneš Milan1959reg. muži 161-180 
4.Valenta Karel1974reg. muži 201-250 
5.Smažák Pavel1962reg. muži 301-350 
6.Šuta Petr1982reg. muži 401-450 
7.Boris Marek1976nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy