Soupisky
Okresní soutěž 2.třídy
Sokol Brušperk E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janečka Martin2002reg. muži 121-140 
2.Krupník Lukáš st.1981reg. muži 121-140 
3.Vantuch František1999reg. muži 121-140 
4.Krupník Lukáš ml.1981reg. muži 201-250 
5.Rychlík Josef1944reg. muži 201-250 
6.Bavlšík Štefan1956reg. muži 251-300 
7.Šubert Břetislav1962reg. muži 251-300 
8.Janečka Jiří1975reg. muži 301-350 
9.Hamar Tomáš2004reg. muži 351-400 
10.Ševěček Jan2005reg. muži 301-350 
11.Jančák Richard2006reg. muži 351-400 
12.Viňanský Pavel2008reg. muži 351-400 
13.Neuwirth Ondřej2006reg. muži 351-400 
14.Červenka Jan2004reg. muži 401-450 
15.Gromnica Václav1996nez. muži  
16.Homola Ondřej1984nez. muži  
TŽ Třinec D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lachowicz Jiří1957reg. muži 91-100 
2.Mitrega Roman1990reg. muži 121-140 
3.Marosz Marian1981reg. muži 141-160 
4.Weber Milan1956reg. muži 161-180 
5.Drong Jan1958reg. muži 181-200 
6.Drong Pavel2001reg. muži 201-250 
7.Delina Jan1953reg. muži 251-300 
8.Vostrčil Jaroslav1958nez. muži  
Sokol Metylovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šigut Matěj2003reg. muži 121-140 
2.Kraut Lumír1978reg. muži 141-160 
3.Vrba Jaroslav1986reg. muži 181-200 
4.Foldyna Vlastislav1965reg. muži 181-200 
5.Foltýnek Jiří1955reg. muži 251-300 
6.Kubalák Milan1969reg. muži 251-300 
7.Barabáš Ladislav1989reg. muži 251-300 
8.Šimek Petr1955reg. muži 251-300 
9.Kahánek Ivo1979reg. muži 301-350 
10.Liberda Jiří1956reg. muži 301-350 
11.Sasyn Jan1988reg. muži 301-350 
12.Vančura Mojmír1957reg. muži 301-350 
13.Ivánek Tomáš1978reg. muži nez. 
TTC Frýdlant D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Lukáš1999kraj. muži 261-300 
2.Kaloč Jan1978reg. muži 121-140 
3.Liberda Roman1969reg. muži 141-160 
4.Zahrádka Jiří1966reg. muži 141-160 
5.Papřok Martin1963reg. muži 181-200 
6.Tkáč Richard1970reg. muži 201-250 
7.Herec Lumír1966reg. muži 251-300 
8.Vantuch Ivo1967reg. muži 251-300 
9.Šimeček Draženko1968reg. muži 301-350 
10.Stávek Jan2003reg. muži 301-350 
11.Kahánek Petr1960reg. muži 351-400 
12.Šimeček Petr2007reg. muži 401-450 
13.Šimeček Samuel2010reg. muži 401-450 
14.Šimeček Marija Jindřich2006reg. muži 401-450 
15.Kociánová Natálie2009reg. muži 401-450 
16.Cigler Vojtěch1987nez. muži  
17.Židek Miloslav1962nez. muži  
18.Herec Lukáš2000nez. muži  
SSK Komorní Lhotka D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čečotka Dušan1978reg. muži 161-180 
2.Rada Zdeněk1955reg. muži 161-180 
3.Novák Petr1993reg. muži 181-200 
4.Georgiadis Petros1982reg. muži 201-250 
5.Plinta Stanislav1973reg. muži 201-250 
6.Přeček Libor1966reg. muži 201-250 
7.Pawlik Dalibor1980reg. muži 201-250 
8.Szwarc Pavel1970reg. muži 201-250 N 
9.Peterek David1972reg. muži Nez. 
Sokol Dobrá B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Moskva Václav1968reg. muži 181-200 
2.Skarka Miroslav1962reg. muži 181-200 
3.Tóth Jozef1953reg. muži 181-200 
4.Chovančík Zdeněk1976reg. muži 201-250 
5.Guziur Dalibor1971reg. muži 201-250 
6.Cviček Roman1973reg. muži 201-250 
7.Piska Radomír1946reg. muži 301-350 
8.Filip Martin1968reg. muži 301-350 
9.Bařina Pavel1973reg. muži 301-350 
10.Lach Daniel1938reg. muži 351-400 
11.Bubík Libor1968reg. muži 351-400 
12.Kalenda Pavel1958reg. muži 351-400 
13.Skarka Jan1970reg. muži 351-400 
14.Bubík Lukáš2004reg. muži 401-450 
SK Frýdlant B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bakota Adam2006reg. muži 201-250 
2.Kurajská Tereza2001reg. muži 201-250 
3.Ondračka Adam2007reg. muži 201-250 
4.Šlachta Antonín Prokop2006reg. muži 251-300 
5.Štefek Dominik2002reg. muži 251-300 
6.Stramová Eliška2007reg. muži 301-350 
7.Blahuta Petr2006reg. muži 351-400 
8.Fuchsík Šimon2008reg. muži 401-450 
9.Novotný Michael2008reg. muži 401-450 
10.Papíková Irena Elizabeth2006reg. muži 401-450 
11.Stužka Josef1956reg. muži nez 
Beskyd Líštná
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poncza Aleš1974reg. muži 251-300 
2.Lasota Sebastian1999reg. muži 251-300 
3.Szczuka Milan1966reg. muži 301-350 
4.Holeksa Václav1958nez. muži 301-350 
5.Ponczová Adéla2004reg. dky 351-400 
6.Marosz Ivo1975reg. muži 351-400 
7.Marosz Vít1998reg. muži 351-400 
8.Ponczová Silvie1974reg. ženy 401-450 
9.Gráf Roman1980reg. muži 401-450 
10.Maroszová Eva2000reg. ženy 401-450 
11.Mendreková Natálie2003reg. dky 401-450 
ST Kozlovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tobola Daniel1996reg. muži 161-180 
2.Trubák Vojtěch1996reg. muži 181-200 
3.Jalůvka Jiří1958reg. muži 181-200 
4.Nevlud Radek1969reg. muži 201-250 
5.Navrátil Daniel1977reg. muži 251-300 
6.Tabach René2005reg. muži 251-300 
7.Blabla Šimon1992reg. muži 251-300 
8.Tofel Martin2001reg. muži 251-300 
9.Jedlička Pavel1960reg. muži 301-350 
10.Krpec Filip2001reg. muži 301-350 
11.Škodík David1983reg. muži 301-350 
12.Tabach Jan1937reg. muži 301-350 
13.Blabla Ladislav st.1940reg. muži 351-400 
14.Smolka Daniel2005reg. muži 351-400 
15.Dudek Matěj2008reg. muži 401-450 
16.Pustka Adam2008reg. muži 401-450 
TJ Janovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krauz Samuel1953reg. muži 101-120 
2.Bednář Martin1974reg. muži 121-140 
3.Nezhoda Petr1976reg. muži 201-250 
4.Pekárek David1975reg. muži 201-250 
5.Jedlička Roman1965reg. muži 201-250 
6.Borovský Ivan1971reg. muži 201-250 
7.Lichna Ivo1957reg. muži 251-300 
8.Bláha Jaroslav1976reg. muži nezařazený 
9.Charbulák Robert1965reg. muži nrz 
TTC Třinec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Twardzik Jan1957reg. muži 141-160 
2.Kubaczka Vladislav1966reg. muži 141-160 
3.Bystrzycki Petr1966reg. muži 141-160 
4.Bulawa Jaroslav1972reg. muži 161-180 
5.Bulawa Lubomír1966reg. muži 201-250 
6.Wawrosz Lukáš1985reg. muži 201-250 
7.Wawrosz Miloš1962reg. muži 251-300 
8.Widenka Pavel1948reg. muži 251-300 
9.Polák Roman1965reg. muži 251-300 
10.Guzdek Miroslav1953reg. muži 301-350 
TTC Bystřice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šedivý Milan1968reg. muži 141-160 
2.Bruk Tomáš1976reg. muži 161-180 
3.Kolodziej Česlav1961reg. muži 161-180 
4.Szopa Richard1975reg. muži 251-300 
5.Chrapek Jan1946reg. muži 301-350 
6.Buda Boleslav1957reg. muži 301-350 
7.Telecký Jaroslav1968reg. muži 301-350 
8.Lisztwan Leszek1964reg. muži 351-400 
9.Szymík Daniel1973reg. muži 351-400 
10.Blahoňovský Marek1975reg. muži 351-400 
11.Pail František1962reg. muži 351-400 
12.Šulák Jan2001reg. muži 351-400 
13.Marosz Daniel1997reg. muži 351-400 
14.Marosz Milan1966reg. muži 351-400 
15.Konderla Roman1968reg. ženy 351-400 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy