Soupisky
Okresní soutěž 4.třídy
Sokol Brušperk F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rychlík Josef1944reg. muži 201-250 
2.Bavlšík Štefan1956reg. muži 251-300 
3.Šubert Břetislav1962reg. muži 251-300 
4.Janečka Jiří1975reg. muži 301-350 
5.Hamar Tomáš2004reg. muži 351-400 
6.Ševěček Jan2005reg. muži 301-350 
7.Jančák Richard2006reg. muži 351-400 
8.Viňanský Pavel2008reg. muži 351-400 
9.Neuwirth Ondřej2006reg. muži 351-400 
10.Červenka Jan2004reg. muži 401-450 
11.Špaček Michal2007nez. muži  
12.Vantuch Richard2009nez. muži  
Sokol Metylovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Foltýnek Jiří1955reg. muži 251-300 
2.Barabáš Ladislav1989reg. muži 251-300 
3.Kubalák Milan1969reg. muži 251-300 
4.Liberda Jiří1956reg. muži 301-350 
5.Šimek Petr1955reg. muži 251-300 
6.Kahánek Ivo1979reg. muži 301-350 
7.Vančura Mojmír1957reg. muži 301-350 
8.Sasyn Jan1988reg. muži 301-350 
9.Ledvoň Marián1967reg. muži 351-400 
10.Karteczka Martin1970reg. muži 351-400 
11.Schmidt René1972reg. muži 351-400 
12.Vráblík Josef1950reg. muži 351-400 
13.Luňáček Zbyněk1967reg. muži 401-450 
14.Durďák Vladimír1963reg. muži nez. 
Sokol Ropice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovařík Josef1950reg. muži 201 - 250 
2.Pilarz Konrád1969reg. muži 251 - 300 
3.Zelenický Vít1966reg. muži 251 - 300 
4.Foltýn Jan1950reg. muži 301 - 350 
5.Laušman Jiří1953reg. muži 301 - 350 
6.Skupin Jiří1951reg. muži 301 - 350 
7.Benesz Milan1978reg. muži 351 - 400 
8.Krucina David1975reg. muži 351 - 400 
9.Dulava Rudolf1950reg. muži 351 - 400 
10.Dóményová Klára2003reg. muži 401 - 450 
11.Michael Christopher1979nez. muži cizinec 
Sokol Dobrá C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Guziur Dalibor1971reg. muži 201-250 
2.Cviček Roman1973reg. muži 201-250 
3.Piska Radomír1946reg. muži 301-350 
4.Filip Martin1968reg. muži 301-350 
5.Bařina Pavel1973reg. muži 301-350 
6.Lach Daniel1938reg. muži 351-400 
7.Bubík Libor1968reg. muži 351-400 
8.Kalenda Pavel1958reg. muži 351-400 
9.Skarka Jan1970reg. muži 351-400 
10.Bubík Lukáš2004reg. muži 401-450 
Sokol Myslík
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vyvial Stanislav1963reg. muži 251-300 
2.Kubečka Jiří1969reg. muži 301-350 
3.Chýlek Aleš1969reg. muži 351-400 
4.Buzek Miroslav1975reg. muži 351-400 
5.Tomši Jaromír1951reg. muži 351-400 
6.Kubečka Vladimír1976reg. muži 351-400 
7.Brza Martin1981reg. muži 401-450 
8.Mališ Zdeněk1957reg. muži 401-450 
9.Brantal Jaroslav1977reg. muži 401-450 
SKST Pstruží C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Neubauer Pavel1968reg. muži 201-250 
2.Veličková Petra1991reg. muži 201-250 
3.Petr Jaromír1948reg. muži 251-300 
4.Kubala Patrik2001reg. muži 301-350 
5.Samek Petr1974reg. muži 351-400 
6.Pavlů Libor1985reg. muži 351-400 
7.Hudeček Vratislav1955reg. muži 351-400 
8.Kajpuš Ctirad1974reg. muži 351-400 
9.Kubala Pavel1976reg. muži 351-400 
10.Hrabcová Anna2001reg. muži 351-400 
11.Běčák Vít1980reg. muži 401-450 
KST Písek B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slowik Miroslav1972reg. muži 251-300 
2.Pyszko Jan1951reg. muži 251-300 
3.Bojko Jan1967reg. muži 301-350 
4.Haratyk Miroslav1966reg. muži 301-350 
5.Chrascina Jiří1989reg. muži 301-350 
6.Kobielusz Stanislav1952nez. muži 301-350 
7.Krop Tomáš1988reg. muži 351-400 
8.Milata Lukáš1980reg. muži 401-450 
ST Kozlovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Navrátil Daniel1977reg. muži 251-300 
2.Tabach René2005reg. muži 251-300 
3.Blabla Šimon1992reg. muži 251-300 
4.Tofel Martin2001reg. muži 251-300 
5.Jedlička Pavel1960reg. muži 301-350 
6.Krpec Filip2001reg. muži 301-350 
7.Škodík David1983reg. muži 301-350 
8.Tabach Jan1937reg. muži 301-350 
9.Blabla Ladislav st.1940reg. muži 351-400 
10.Smolka Daniel2005reg. muži 351-400 
11.Pustka Adam2008reg. muži 401-450 
12.Dudek Matěj2008reg. muži 401-450 
13.Lepík František2008nez. muži  
14.Vítt Tomáš2008nez. muži  
TTC Frýdek-Místek
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kaňák Alois1955reg. muži 301-350 
2.Karásek Karel1952reg. muži 301-350 
3.Pavelec Miloš1979reg. muži 351-400 
4.Vojáček Jan1945reg. muži 301-350 
5.Střelec Adam1987nez.  
6.Svobodová Anna2006nez.  
7.Fabián Tobiáš2011reg. muži 351-400 
8.Běčák Matěj2006reg. muži 351-400 
9.Tobola Kamil2003reg. muži 401-450 
SC Smilovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šulgan Ladislav1976reg. muži 161-180 
2.Kaluža Petr1961reg. muži 251-300 
3.Procházka Rudolf1971reg. muži 251-300 
4.Matušek Petr1963reg. muži 301-350 
5.Eschner Martin1973reg. muži 301-350 
6.Matoušek Pavel1949reg. muži 301-350 
7.Dohnal Jiří1967reg. muži 301-350 
8.Chodura Roman1974reg. muži 351-400 
9.Šulgan Filip2004reg. muži 351-400 
10.Korta Pavel1966reg. muži 401-450 
11.Ježowicz Jan2005reg. muži 401-450 
TTC Bystřice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chrapek Jan1946reg. muži 301-350 
2.Buda Boleslav1957reg. muži 301-350 
3.Telecký Jaroslav1968reg. muži 301-350 
4.Lisztwan Leszek1964reg. muži 351-400 
5.Szymík Daniel1973reg. muži 351-400 
6.Blahoňovský Marek1975reg. muži 351-400 
7.Pail František1962reg. muži 351-400 
8.Šulák Jan2001reg. muži 351-400 
9.Marosz Daniel1997reg. muži 351-400 
10.Marosz Milan1966reg. muži 351-400 
11.Konderla Roman1968reg. ženy 351-400 
12.Cieslar Matěj2005reg. muži 401-450 
13.Horký David1969reg. muži 401-450 
TTC Frýdlant E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Papřok Martin1963reg. muži 181-200 
2.Tkáč Richard1970reg. muži 201-250 
3.Herec Lumír1966reg. muži 251-300 
4.Šimeček Draženko1968reg. muži 301-350 
5.Vantuch Ivo1967reg. muži 251-300 
6.Stávek Jan2003reg. muži 301-350 
7.Kahánek Petr1960reg. muži 351-400 
8.Šimeček Samuel2010reg. muži 401-450 
9.Šimeček Petr2007reg. muži 401-450 
10.Šimeček Marija Jindřich2006reg. muži 401-450 
11.Kociánová Natálie2009reg. muži 401-450 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy