Soupisky
Regionální přebor muži 1.
TJ Sokol Libáň A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Horák Vlastimil1954reg. muži 34 
2.Vaníček Jiří1957reg. muži 58 
3.Verner Pavel1976reg. muži 83 
4.Mička Oldřich1985reg. muži N 
5.Havel Stanislav1963reg. muži N 
6.Horák David1973reg. muži 149 
7.Horák David2007reg. sži N 
8.Horák Denis2011reg. sži N 
9.Horák Robert1973reg. muži 111 
10.Jakoubek Václav1973reg. muži 128 
11.Klár Šimon2010reg. sži 14 
12.Klár Tobiáš2007reg. sži 27 
13.Kouřil Jan2008reg. sži 39 
14.Plíšek Pavel1976reg. muži 274 
15.Valnoha Milan1968reg. muži 148 
SK Miletín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hladký Karel1985reg. muži 66 
2.Rézmüves Dezidér1983reg. muži 74 
3.Rychtera Daniel1975reg. muži 84 
4.Novák Aleš1978reg. muži 87 
5.Petr Miloš1989reg. muži 118 
6.Plecháč Roman1988reg. muži 131 
7.Černík Luděk1977reg. muži 153 
8.Balihar Jan1972reg. muži 185 
9.Fof Ladislav1983reg. muži 189 
10.Drahonínský Marek1973reg. muži 191 
11.Petrová Soňa2002reg. muži 194 
12.Řehák Michal1978reg. muži 237 
13.Hátle Jan1989reg. muži 241 
14.Kozák Filip2004reg. muži 247 
15.Šotola Petr1974reg. muži 250 
16.Kozák Tomáš2000reg. muži N 
17.Kněžourek Vladimír1946reg. muži 257 
18.Portík Luboš1968reg. muži 259 
19.Jenčovský Tomáš2005reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Radim A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Breuer Jan1963reg. muži 70 
2.Myšík Tomáš1985reg. muži 77 
3.Stříbrný Karel1985reg. muži 81 
4.Míka Pavel1971reg. muži 133 
5.Šimek Milan1949reg. muži 226 
6.Adolf Tomáš1963reg. muži 351 
7.Čermák Josef st.1949reg. muži 298 
8.Barochovský Josef1978reg. muži 284 
9.Vrabec Dušan1975reg. muži 291 
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zívr Pavel1971reg. muži 63. 
2.Fejfar Zdeněk1977reg. muži 64. 
3.Ordáň Martin1971reg. muži 69. 
4.Šulc Milan1965reg. muži 75. 
5.Petřivý Milan1953reg. muži 67. 
6.Šulc Jiří1962reg. muži 109. 
7.Vít Jiří1951reg. muži 115. 
8.Šulc Jan1988nez.  
9.Hoza Roman1946reg. muži 133. 
10.Stehlík Emil1949reg. muži 145. 
11.Jüngling Pavel1957reg. muži 167. 
12.Václavík Josef1944reg. muži 172. 
TJ Butoves A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Grym Petr1964reg. muži 55 
2.Hlawatschke Aleš1982reg. muži 71 
3.Žďárský Miroslav1954reg. muži 95 
4.Šviha Tomáš2006reg. muži N 
5.Jón Leoš1970reg. muži 126 
6.Hlawatschke Alfréd st.1954reg. muži 120 
7.Konůpek Ladislav st.1977reg. muži 151 
8.Konůpek Ladislav ml.2004reg. muži 186 
9.Volek Jan1982reg. muži 212 
10.Zhouf Václav1953reg. muži 206 
11.Vích Tomáš1975reg. muži N 
12.Hyršal Filip2005reg. muži N 
TJ Jičín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kohut Jan1982reg. muži 71-72 
2.Novotný Milan1968reg. muži 80 
3.Novotný Zdeněk1967reg. muži 85 
4.Harcuba Petr1966reg. muži 93 
5.Rejha Josef1971reg. muži 78-79 
6.Augustin Ondřej1998reg. muži 88 
7.Fejtek Petr ml.2001reg. muži 123-124 
8.Havránek Lukáš1997reg. muži 134 
9.Zikmund Zbyněk1958reg. muži 147 
10.Kuba Vojtěch2006reg. muži N205 
11.Kunášek František1946reg. muži 213 
12.Karták Kryštof2006reg. dci 5 
13.Jenka Martin2004reg. dci 16 
14.Kodym Rostislav2006reg. sži 8 
15.Wágner Radim2008nez.  
16.Kryl Jaroslav1971nez.  
17.Kříž Milan st.1952nez.  
18.Bodlák Ondřej1972nez.  
19.Forgáč Adam1999nez.  
20.Turek Michal1978nez.  
21.Harcuba Patrik2004nez.  
TJ Nová Paka C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Růžek Roman1995kraj. muži 171-200 
2.Kadavý Šimon2002kraj. muži 201-230 
3.Stoklas Horst1966kraj. muži 231-260 
4.Virag Miroslav1976kraj. muži 231-260 
5.Stuchlik Jiří1960reg. muži 81 
6.Plecháčová Pavlína1975reg. muži 89 
7.Hanuš Jaromír1985reg. muži 92 
8.Morávek Jiří ml.1988reg. muži 94 
9.Erlebach Jaromír1966reg. muži N159 
10.Osten Pavel1949reg. muži 177 
11.Albrecht Roman1987reg. muži 205 
12.Nožička Jaroslav1990reg. muži N222 
13.Vydra Roman1966reg. muži 244.-245. 
14.Knap Jan1966reg. muži 252 
15.Fišar Tomáš1988nez. muži  
16.Morávek Jiří st.1961nez. muži  
17.Milický Tomáš1970nez. muži  
TJ Jiskra Hořice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vzorek Rudolf1965kraj. muži 121-141 
2.Polák Roman1972kraj. muži 142-170 
3.Štěpánek Zdeněk1977kraj. muži 142-170 
4.Kvapil Antonín1987kraj. muži 201-230 
5.Zelený Martin1997kraj. muži 231-260 
6.Zelený Jiří ml.1984kraj. muži 231-260 
7.Zemánek Vladimír1964reg. muži 78-79 
8.Šotek Jan1975reg. muži 119-120 
9.Vyskočil Petr1972reg. muži 114 
10.Krejčí Vojtěch1983reg. muži 122 
11.Samek Jiří1952reg. muži 152 
12.Hovad David1992reg. muži 179-180 
13.Táborský Karel1999reg. muži 181 
14.Hovad Martin1990reg. muži 216 
15.Pulda Václav1948reg. muži 258 
TJ Sokol Chomutice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Průša Pavel1977reg. muži 61 
2.Kučera Ondřej1989reg. muži 65 
3.Tonarová Tereza2006reg. muži 166 
4.Kubík Miroslav1963reg. muži 142 
5.Průša Jiří1976reg. muži 132 
6.Dürschmied Jan st.1965reg. muži 97 
7.Jón Miloš1973reg. muži 154 
8.Scháňko Jiří1960reg. muži 220 
9.Vaníček Pavel1973reg. muži 203 
10.Bílek Martin1988reg. muži 243 
11.Petráček Vratislav2005reg. sži 7 
12.Sedláček Jakub2005reg. sži 21 
13.Dürschmied Jan ml.2002nez. dci  
TJ Sokol Rovensko A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vágenknecht Tomáš1972reg. muži 76 
2.Kozák Patrik1972reg. muži 91 
3.Stuchlík Pavel1985reg. muži 135 
4.Kopecký Jiří1971reg. muži N 
5.Tyrychtr Milan1964reg. muži 144 
6.Ježek Josef1979reg. muži 160 
7.Varečka Michal1982reg. muži N 
8.Šteffan Jan1984reg. muži N 
9.Stantejský Jaroslav1986reg. muži 163 
10.Bém Vladimír1957reg. muži 208 
11.Mráz Luboš1967reg. muži N 
12.Drahoňovský Zdeněk1959reg. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy