Soupisky
Regionální přebor muži 2
TJ Sokol Libáň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Horák Robert1973reg. muži 111 
2.Jakoubek Václav1973reg. muži 128 
3.Valnoha Milan1968reg. muži 148 
4.Horák David1973reg. muži 149 
5.Plíšek Pavel1976reg. muži 274 
6.Havel Stanislav1963reg. muži N 
7.Horák David2007reg. sži N 
8.Horák Denis2011reg. sži N 
9.Klár Šimon2010reg. sži 14 
10.Klár Tobiáš2007reg. sži 27 
11.Kouřil Jan2008reg. sži 39 
TJ Sokol Lány A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čeřovský Jiří1968reg. muži 129 
2.Stuchlík Petr1977reg. muži 82 
3.Vokrouhlecký David1982reg. muži 90 
4.Vokrouhlecký Jiří1983reg. muži 108 
5.Vokrouhlecký Martin1979reg. muži 77 
6.Vokrouhlecký Zdeněk1951reg. muži 100 
7.Zahradník Zdeněk1972reg. muži 141 
TJ Sokol Železnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Frýba Zdeněk1974reg. muži N 
2.Kabela Filip1981reg. muži 96 
3.Vraštil Jiří1967reg. muži 107-108 
4.Kudrnáč Miloslav1961reg. muži 121 
5.Krétová Monika1971reg. muži 142 
6.Ježková Zuzana1967reg. muži 155-156 
7.Jindra Zbyněk1952reg. muži 161 
8.Výborný Martin1948reg. muži 192 
9.Tominec Ivan1949reg. muži 193 
10.Švanda Ondřej1987reg. muži 195 
11.Kabela Miloš1949reg. muži 202 
12.Hrabala Jan1971reg. muži 230 
13.Jiřiště Jaroslav1951reg. muži N 
14.Horák Karel1970reg. muži N 
15.Tajčová Zdena1964reg. muži N 
TJ Lázně Bělohrad C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Petřivý Milan1953reg. muži 67. 
2.Šulc Jiří1962reg. muži 109. 
3.Vít Jiří1951reg. muži 115. 
4.Šulc Jan1988nez.  
5.Hoza Roman1946reg. muži 133. 
6.Stehlík Emil1949reg. muži 145. 
7.Jüngling Pavel1957reg. muži 167. 
8.Václavík Josef1944reg. muži 172. 
9.Jína Vojtěch1983reg. muži 222. 
10.Knězáček Jiří1965reg. muži 226. 
11.Pour Jan2007reg. muži 265. 
12.Kout Filip2004reg. dci 19. 
13.Šulc Jakub2004reg. dci 12. 
14.Bičiště Martin2005reg. sži 9. 
15.Dlab Vojtěch2005nez.  
16.Kout Tomáš1995nez.  
TJ Sokol Chlumec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havlín Jan1966reg. muži 117 
2.Kycelt Lukáš2008reg. muži 136 
3.Koníček Jan1992reg. muži 157-158 
4.Veselý Zdeněk1960reg. muži 201 
5.Vávra Martin2008kraj. mži 57-63 
6.Skřivan Tobiáš2011kraj. nži 39-44 
7.Kavalír Adam2011kraj. nži 45-56 
8.Leden Michal1976reg. muži N 
9.Jeřábek Jan1973nez.  
10.Dosedělová Marcela1971nez.  
11.Kyceltová Petra2001nez.  
12.Zelenka Josef1960nez.  
13.Vávra David2009nez.  
14.Černá Karolína2012nez.  
15.Doležal Ondřej2007nez.  
16.Kubík Natan2009nez.  
17.Pohanka Lukáš2007nez.  
18.Synek Petr2008nez.  
19.Tureček Tomáš2006nez.  
TJ Jičín D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rejha Josef1971reg. muži 78-79 
2.Augustin Ondřej1998reg. muži 88 
3.Fejtek Petr ml.2001reg. muži 123-124 
4.Havránek Lukáš1997reg. muži 134 
5.Zikmund Zbyněk1958reg. muži 147 
6.Kuba Vojtěch2006reg. muži N205 
7.Kunášek František1946reg. muži 213 
8.Karták Kryštof2006reg. dci 5 
9.Jenka Martin2004reg. dci 16 
10.Kodym Rostislav2006reg. sži 8 
11.Wágner Radim2008nez.  
12.Kryl Jaroslav1971nez.  
13.Kříž Milan st.1952nez.  
14.Bodlák Ondřej1972nez.  
15.Forgáč Adam1999nez.  
16.Turek Michal1978nez.  
17.Harcuba Patrik2004nez.  
TJ TK Žlunice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smutný Přemysl1966reg. muži 116 
2.Němeček Ladislav1959reg. muži 125 
3.Haken Jiří1956reg. muži 137 
4.Jansta Josef1959reg. muži N 
5.Mokošin Petr1965reg. muži 159 
6.Nechanický Pavel1975reg. muži 225 
7.Libánský Milan1960reg. muži 235 
8.Karpaš Pavel1971reg. muži 243 
9.Mázor Petr1974reg. muži 254 
10.Horák Roman1972reg. muži 263 
TJ Nová Paka D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stuchlik Jiří1960reg. muži 81 
2.Plecháčová Pavlína1975reg. muži 89 
3.Hanuš Jaromír1985reg. muži 92 
4.Morávek Jiří ml.1988reg. muži 94 
5.Erlebach Jaromír1966reg. muži N159 
6.Osten Pavel1949reg. muži 177 
7.Albrecht Roman1987reg. muži 205 
8.Nožička Jaroslav1990reg. muži N222 
9.Vydra Roman1966reg. muži 244.-245. 
10.Knap Jan1966reg. muži 252 
11.Fišar Tomáš1988nez. muži  
12.Morávek Jiří st.1961nez. muži  
13.Milický Tomáš1970nez. muži  
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zelený Martin1997kraj. muži 231-260 
2.Zelený Jiří ml.1984kraj. muži 231-260 
3.Zemánek Vladimír1964reg. muži 78-79 
4.Šotek Jan1975reg. muži 119-120 
5.Vyskočil Petr1972reg. muži 114 
6.Krejčí Vojtěch1983reg. muži 122 
7.Samek Jiří1952reg. muži 152 
8.Hovad David1992reg. muži 179-180 
9.Táborský Karel1999reg. muži 181 
10.Hovad Martin1990reg. muži 216 
11.Pulda Václav1948reg. muži 258 
12.Kárník Milan1995reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Nemyčeves B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tomi Marek1990reg. muži N85 
2.Stránský Michal1982reg. muži 98 
3.Macek David1982reg. muži 104 
4.Olejarčík Stanislav1988reg. muži 113 
5.Trč Roman st.1957reg. muži 106 
6.Bílek Miloslav1967reg. muži N115 
7.Nosek Milan1966reg. muži 130 
8.Bareš Jaromír1967reg. muži 175 
9.Rössler Leoš1973reg. muži 197 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy