Soupisky
Okresní přebor I. třídy
So. Rakovník B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stibor Josef1956kraj. muži 350.N 
2.Cibulka Josef1962reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Mladý Václav1960reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Sosna Petr1966reg. muži 51.-100. 
5.Hruška Luboš1966reg. muži 150,5N 
6.Kratochvíl Martin1973reg. muži 51.-100. 
7.Zach František1959reg. muži 51.-100. 
8.Miller František1950reg. muži 51.-100. 
R Třtice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fabinger Vít1978reg. muži 31.-50. 
2.Novotný Martin1973reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Libovický Tomáš1973reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Kolek Václav1964nez. --- 
5.Jirák Miroslav1968reg. muži 101.-150. 
6.Vidrich Ferdinand1970reg. muži 101.-150. 
7.Viedeman František1963nez. muži --- 
8.Vondra Patrik1976reg. muži 151.-200. 
9.Eis Jan1973reg. muži 151.-200. 
10.Suchopárek Jaromír1976reg. muži 277,5. 
11.Vondra Josef1953reg. muži 201.-277. 
12.Vojtík Petr1948reg. muži 201.-277. 
13.Svobodová Lenka1965reg. muži 201.-277. 
14.Eis Václav2000reg. muži 201.-277. 
SK Pavlíkov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mika Martin1993reg. muži 31.-50. 
2.Gebhart Luboš1967reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Mika Libor1969reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Mrzena Jindřich1970reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Mika Marcel1973reg. muži 151.-200. 
6.Gebhart Jaroslav1964reg. muži 201.-277. 
7.Marek Petr1973reg. muži 201.-277. 
8.Mašek Vladimír1966reg. muži 201.-277. 
9.Mika Tomáš2000reg. muži 277,5 
TJ Čistá
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lepka Martin ml.1992reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Bezstarosti Václav1975reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Bedenk Pavel1975reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Musil Miroslav1956reg. muži 151.-200. 
5.Bedenková Lucie1982reg. muži nezařazen 
6.Lepka Martin1965reg. muži nezařazen 
So. Lány C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jirkovský Václav1956reg. muži 31-50 
2.Szabo Jiří1974reg. muži 31-50 
3.Trpák Radek1972reg. muži 31-50 
4.Kosár Ernest1961reg. muži 100,5 
5.Libovický Radek1991reg. muži 101-150 
6.Lážnovský Jan1958reg. muži 101-150 
7.Cibík Pavel2004reg. muži 151-200 
8.Moravcová Alena2001reg. muži 200,5 
9.Eichenmann Filip1989reg. muži 200,5 
10.Hrbek Daniel1985reg. muži 200,5 
11.Chalupa Jan2005reg. muži 201-277 
12.Chalupa Petr1972reg. muži 201-277 
13.Chalupa Šimon2007reg. muži 201-277 
So. Janov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dráždil Milan1949reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Fric Jaroslav1972reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Štindl Radek1977reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Leska Vojtěch1957reg. muži nezařazen 
5.Pacourek Roman1972reg. muži 51.-100. 
6.Polák Tomáš1985reg. muži 51.-100. 
7.Tomášek Martin1977reg. muži 101.-150. 
8.Sladkovský Jaroslav1958reg. muži nezařazen 
9.Amler Milan1966reg. muži 101.-150. 
10.Benda Jiří1990reg. muži 101.-150. 
11.Veselský Pavel1959reg. muži 151.-200. 
12.Pacourek Matěj2002reg. muži 151.-200. 
So. Nové Strašecí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pittner Kamil1978reg. muži 31.-50. 
2.Libovický Vladimír1958reg. muži 31.-50. 
3.Libovický Petr1963reg. muži 31.-50. 
4.Vyskočil Zbyněk1999reg. muži 51.-100. 
5.Fabinger František1954reg. muži 51.-100. 
6.Červený Zdeněk1972reg. muži 51.-100. 
7.Zíma Marek1970reg. muži 101.-150. 
8.Hrdý Stanislav1963reg. muži 100,5 
9.Rovný Pavel1962reg. muži nezařazen 
10.Bünter Michal1972reg. muži 101.-150. 
11.Bouček Jiří1967reg. muži 101.-150. 
12.Bujdák Patrik1974reg. muži 101.-150. 
13.Videmann Petr1977reg. muži 101.-150. 
14.Pokorný Jan2005reg. muži 151.-200. 
RC Rakovník A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hejda Leoš1978reg. muži 31.-50. 
2.Cafourek Milan1979reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Niezgoda Radek1974reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Smitka Luboš1973reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Froněk Petr1961reg. muži 30,5 
6.Knor Radim1965reg. muži 51.-100. 
7.Koleníková Dana1977reg. muži 51.-100. 
8.Koutník Pavel1972reg. muži 51.-100. 
9.Kurtovič Adam1974reg. muži 101.-150. 
10.Kolář Michal1973reg. muži 200,5 
11.Cír Josef1975reg. muži nezařazen 
12.Nachtigal Vlastimil ml.1992reg. muži nezařazen 
So. Olešná A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lédl Jan1965reg. muži 31.-50. 
2.Kočovský Tomáš1965reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Procházka Tomáš1976reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Šebek Tomáš1990reg. muži 31.-50. 
5.Kreidl Petr1946reg. muži 100,5 
6.Itner René1978reg. muži 51.-100. 
7.Vít Václav1969reg. muži 101.-150. 
8.Šebek Miloš1956reg. muži 101.-150. 
9.Hubka Miloslav1959reg. muži 101.-150. 
10.Bařtipán Jan1984reg. muži 51.-100. 
11.Svoboda Denis2003reg. muži 151.-200. 
12.Polák Milan1964reg. muži 151.-200. 
13.Svoboda Viktor1975reg. muži 201.-277. 
14.Těšínský Michal2006reg. muži 201.-277. 
15.Rada Jiří1955reg. muži 151.-200. 
So. Nesuchyně A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šebek Václav1956reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Krob Miroslav1957reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Hetto Tomáš1974reg. muži nezařazen 
4.Šebek Martin1980reg. muži nezařazen 
5.Chládek David2008reg. muži 101.-150. 
6.Jílek Milan1959reg. muži 101.-150. 
7.Staněk Milan1961reg. muži 101.-150. 
8.Micura Dušan1980reg. muži 201.277. 
9.Vopravil Miloslav1970reg. muži 101.-150. 
10.Kapoun Miroslav1962reg. muži 201.-277. 
11.Pátek Radek1970reg. muži 201.-277. 
12.Pátek Štěpán2005reg. muži 201.-277. 
So. Hředle B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šerák Miloš1965kraj. muži 251-300. 
2.Dvořáček Jaromír1958reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Vyskočil Jiří1999reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Fencl Petr1964reg. muži 100,5 
5.Martínek Jaromír1962reg. muži 51.-100. 
6.Vitner Tomáš2000reg. muži 150,5 
7.Bečvář Miroslav1958reg. muži 151-200 
8.Vitner Luboš1958reg. muži 151-200 
So. Hředle C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Tomáš1975kraj. muži 251-300. 
2.Hájek Miroslav1975nez. muži N 
3.Beránek Josef1958reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Vitner Radim1976reg. muži 100,5 
5.Polášek Milan1952reg. muži 51.-100. 
6.Vitner Kamil1983reg. muži 51.-100. 
7.Mauer Leoš1969reg. muži 151.-200. 
8.Skoupý Jaroslav1984reg. muži 151.-200. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy