Soupisky
Okresní přebor II. třídy
So. Rakovník C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kratochvíl Martin1973reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Miller František1950reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Zach František1959reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Zajíc Václav1946reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Jerhot Jaroslav1957reg. muži 151.-200. 
6.Lukeš Zlatomír1954reg. muži 200,5N 
7.Pondělíček František1947reg. muži 201.-277. 
8.Zelenka Václav1944reg. muži 201.-277. 
KST Hracholusky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beneš Vladimír1961reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Hejný Pavel1972reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Halíř Daniel1989reg. muži 151.-200. 
4.Podrazský Lukáš1979reg. muži nezařazen 
5.Vít Květoslav1959reg. muži 151.-200. 
6.Kašpar Tomáš1970reg. muži nezařazen 
7.Hess Miroslav1946reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Čekal Václav1950reg. muži nezařazen 
9.Kolský Václav1971reg. muži nezařazen 
10.Tomášek Roman1977reg. muži 101.-150. 
Žst. Rakovník
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chovan Dušan1974reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Jílek Richard1975reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Řenč Josef1959reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Franěk František1950reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Chvojan Jiří1951reg. muži 277,5 
Přílepy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jílek Jaromír1945reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Jiříček Jan1957reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Havel Václav1954reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Kutílek Jaroslav1952reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Holý Karel1954reg. muži 101.-150. 
SK Pšovlky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Růžičková Eliška1998reg. muži 151.-200. 
2.Růžička Jan1989reg. muži 277,5 
3.Kadeřábek David2001reg. muži 151.-200. 
4.Švejkovský Zdeněk1991reg. muži 277,5 
5.Flajšingr Petr1989reg. muži 101.-150. 
6.Kadeřábek Milan1966reg. muži 31.-50. 
7.Šulitka Oldřich1986reg. muži 51.-100. 
8.Folk Josef1953reg. muži 101.-150. 
So. Nové Strašecí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bünter Michal1972reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Bouček Jiří1967reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Bujdák Patrik1974reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Videmann Petr1977reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Pokorný Jan2005reg. muži 151.-200. 
6.Dundrová Gabriela1976reg. muži 151.-200. 
7.Valchář Pavel1971reg. muži 201.-277. 
So. Nové Strašecí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Červený Zdeněk1972reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Fabinger František1954reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Hrdý Stanislav1963reg. muži 100,5 
4.Zíma Marek1970reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Rovný Pavel1962reg. muži nezařazen 
6.Tlustý Milan2007reg. muži 151.-200.Střídavý start z TJ Baník SKST Rynholec, z.s.
So. Janov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pacourek Roman1972reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Polák Tomáš1985reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Tomášek Martin1977reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Sladkovský Jaroslav1958reg. muži nezařazen 
5.Amler Milan1966reg. muži 101.-150. 
6.Benda Jiří1990reg. muži 101.-150. 
7.Veselský Pavel1959reg. muži 151.-200. 
8.Pacourek Matěj2002reg. muži 151.-200. 
9.Dušek Vladimír1970reg. muži 151.-200. 
10.Mrázek Jindřich ml.2003reg. muži 201.-277.Hostování z TJ Sokol Hředle, z.s.
11.Houdek Pavel st.1954reg. muži 201.-277. 
RC Rakovník B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Froněk Petr1961reg. muži 30,5 
2.Knor Radim1965reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Koleníková Dana1977reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Koutník Pavel1972reg. muži 51.-100. 
5.Kurtovič Adam1974reg. muži 101.-150. 
6.Kolář Michal1973reg. muži 200,5 
7.Cír Josef1975reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Nachtigal Vlastimil ml.1992reg. muži nezařazen 
So. Olešná B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kreidl Petr1946reg. muži 100,5 
2.Itner René1978reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Bařtipán Jan1984reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Hubka Miloslav1959reg. muži 101.-150. 
5.Šebek Miloš1956reg. muži 101.-150. 
6.Pavlíček Vladimír1952reg. muži 151.-200. 
7.Svoboda Viktor1975reg. muži 201.-277. 
8.Folber Jan1948reg. muži nezařazen 
9.Vít Václav1969reg. muži 101.-150. 
10.Rada Jiří1955reg. muži 151.-200. 
11.Polák Milan1964reg. muži 151.-200. 
12.Svoboda Denis2003reg. muži 151.-200. 
13.Těšínský Michal2006reg. muži 201.-277. 
SK Skryje A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jedlička Jaroslav1985reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Jedlička Miroslav1961reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Rybáček Lukáš1980reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Švarc Jiří1960reg. muži nezařazen 
5.Barták Roman1970reg. muži 151.-200. 
6.Šmíd Zbyněk1971reg. muži 151.-200. 
7.Zíma Petr1977reg. muži 151.-200. 
8.Slepička Vladimír1951reg. muži 201.-277. 
9.Špaček Michal2001reg. muži 151.-200. 
10.Hošek Petr1978reg. muži 201.-277. 
11.Mikušík Matouš2004reg. muži 201.-277. 
12.Pýcha Hynek1971reg. muži 277,5 
13.Krauz Josef1971reg. muži nezařazen 
14.Hůla Václav1951reg. muži nezařazen 
FC Jesenice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kotek Petr1989reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Novotný Alexandr1988reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Polák Martin1977reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Růžička Antonín1978reg. muži 201.-277. 
5.Malich Pavel1978reg. muži 277,5 
So. Křivoklát A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dolejš Jiří1973reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Jaroš Ladislav1954reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Hauner Milan1962reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Fratina Zdeněk1953reg. muži nezařazen 
5.Štěpnička Jan1950reg. muži 151.-200. 
6.Šnídl Josef1976reg. muži 101.-150. 
7.Novák František1978reg. muži 151.-200. 
8.Šíma Robert1965reg. muži 151.-200. 
9.Jirouš Pavel1984reg. muži 151.-200. 
10.Lysý Vladimír1960reg. muži 201.-277. 
11.Pastor Jaroslav1972reg. muži 201.-277. 
12.Povolný Jan1972reg. muži nezařazen 
13.Jaroš Miroslav1954reg. muži nezařazen 
14.Hošek Pavel1980reg. muži 151.-200. 
15.Durčiak Josef1972reg. muži 201.-277. 
ST Nouzov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Franěk Martin1974reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Beneš Petr1964reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Sušánka Libor1963reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Bečvář Michal1968reg. muži nezařazen 
5.Šťastný David1983reg. muži 201.-277. 
6.Koleník Dušan1951reg. muži nezařazen 
7.Polák Jiří1961reg. muži 201.-277. 
8.Devera Luděk1981reg. muži 201.-277. 
9.Pavlík Marek1973reg. muži nezařazen 
10.Zeman Jaroslav1960reg. muži 201.-277. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy