Soupisky
Okresní přebor III. třídy
R. Třtice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jirák Miroslav1968reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Vidrich Ferdinand1970reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Viedeman František1963nez. muži --- 
4.Vondra Patrik1976reg. muži 151.-200. 
5.Eis Jan1973reg. muži 151.-200. 
6.Vojtík Petr1948reg. muži 201.-277. 
7.Vondra Josef1953reg. muži 201.-277. 
8.Suchopárek Jaromír1976reg. muži 277,5. 
9.Svobodová Lenka1965reg. muži 201.-277. 
10.Eis Václav2000reg. muži 201.-277. 
11.Vožech Jiří1960nez. muži --- 
B. SDH Lubná
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pokorný Michal1976reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Zuda Antonín1963reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Volevecký Miroslav1972reg. muži 151.-200. 
4.Králíček Petr1982reg. muži 201.-277. 
5.Novák Roman1971reg. muži 277,5 
SK Šanov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hlavata Jiří1964reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Kapoun Milan1964reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Wachtel Radek1975reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Dobrý František1947reg. muži nezařazen 
5.Netrh Václav1949reg. muži nezařazen 
6.Wachtel Jindřich1952reg. muži nezařazen 
So.Lány D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Libovický Radek1991reg. muži 101-150 
2.Lážnovský Jan1958reg. muži 101-150 
3.Moravcová Alena2001reg. muži 200,5 
4.Eichenmann Filip1989reg. muži 200,5 
5.Cibík Pavel2004reg. muži 151-200 
6.Hrbek Daniel1985reg. muži 200,5 
7.Chalupa Jan2005reg. muži 201-277 
8.Chalupa Petr1972reg. muži 201-277 
9.Chalupa Šimon2007reg. muži 201-277 
10.Chalupová Eva2009reg. muži 277,5 
11.Čadilová Adéla2009nez. muži  
So. Všetaty A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Herink Miloš1959reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Hrach Radek1974reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Gebhart Vladimír1953reg. muži 151.-200. 
4.Hlaváček Jaroslav1975reg. muži 151.-200. 
5.Pelc Petr1980reg. muži 151.-200. 
6.Ledvinka Martin1989reg. muži 151.-200. 
7.Gebhart František1992reg. muži 151.-200. 
8.Herink Ondřej1983reg. muži 277,5 
So. Všetaty B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kalík Josef1983reg. muži 151.-200. 
2.Uhrin Petr1985reg. muži 151.-200. 
3.Klekner Vladimír1983reg. muži 151.-200. 
4.Pešek Libor1981reg. muži 151.-200. 
5.Švarc Michal1986reg. muži 277,5 
6.Bureš Ladislav1971reg. muži 201.-277. 
7.Hubková Alena1973reg. muži 277,5 
So. Olešná C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šebek Miloš1956reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Vít Václav1969reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Svoboda Viktor1975reg. muži 201.-277. 
4.Polák Milan1964reg. muži 151.-200. 
5.Pavlíček Vladimír1952reg. muži 151.-200. 
6.Folber Jan1948reg. muži nezařazen 
7.Kočovský Ladislav1939reg. muži 277,5 
8.Těšínský Martin1966reg. muži nezařazen 
9.Svoboda Denis2003reg. muži 151.-200. 
10.Těšínský Matouš2004reg. muži 277,5 
11.Těšínský Michal2006reg. muži 201.-277. 
12.Rada Jiří1955reg. muži 151.-200. 
Velká Buková A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Pavel1990reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Rezek Jiří1951reg. muži 151.-200. 
3.Matějovský Václav ml.1999reg. muži 201.-277. 
4.Matějovský Václav st.1974reg. muži 201.-277. 
5.Štefan Zdeněk1953reg. muži 201.-277. 
6.Šretr Miroslav1977reg. muži 201.-277. 
7.Matějovský Petr1967reg. muži 201.-277. 
8.Kafka Ladislav1968reg. muži 201.-277. 
9.Duchoň Rostislav1950reg. muži nezařazen 
So. Nesuchyně B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chládek David2008reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Jílek Milan1959reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Staněk Milan1961reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Micura Dušan1980reg. muži 201.277. 
5.Vopravil Miloslav1970reg. muži 101.-150. 
6.Kapoun Miroslav1962reg. muži 201.-277. 
7.Pátek Radek1970reg. muži 201.-277. 
8.Pátek Štěpán2005reg. muži 201.-277. 
So. Křivoklát B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šnídl Josef1976reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Štěpnička Jan1950reg. muži 151.-200. 
3.Novák František1978reg. muži 151.-200. 
4.Jirouš Pavel1984reg. muži 151.-200. 
5.Hošek Pavel1980reg. muži 151.-200. 
6.Šíma Robert1965reg. muži 151.-200. 
7.Lysý Vladimír1960reg. muži 201.-277. 
8.Durčiak Josef1972reg. muži 201.-277. 
9.Povolný Jan1972reg. muži nezařazen 
10.Pastor Jaroslav1972reg. muži 201.-277. 
11.Jaroš Miroslav1954reg. muži nezařazen 
12.Pavlíček Jindřich1964reg. muži nezařazen 
So. Hředle D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Martínek Jaromír1962reg. muži 51.-100. 
2.Polášek Milan1952reg. muži 51.-100. 
3.Vitner Kamil1983reg. muži 51.-100. 
4.Bečvář Miroslav1958reg. muži 151-200 
5.Vitner Tomáš2000reg. muži 150,5 
6.Skoupý Jaroslav1984reg. muži 151.-200. 
7.Vitner Luboš1958reg. muži 151-200 
8.Mauer Leoš1969reg. muži 151.-200. 
9.Dvořák Jaroslav1962reg. muži 151.-200. 
10.Vyskočil Jiří st.1974reg. muži 201.-277. 
11.Kmuníček Miloš1961reg. muži 201.-277. 
So. Kroučová A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fejfar Václav1966reg. muži 101.-150. 
2.Kováčik Jan1965reg. muži 101.-150. 
3.Jelínek Petr1972reg. muži 101.-150. 
4.Staněk Vlastimil1965reg. muži 151.-200. 
5.Milotová Andrea1984reg. muži nezařazen 
6.Jelínek David1982reg. muži nezařazen 
7.Kodeš Jakub1991reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Filo Pavel1982reg. muži nezařazen 
9.Lenz Tomáš1974reg. muži nezařazen 
10.Černík Tomáš1964reg. muži nezařazen 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy