Soupisky
Okresní přebor V. třídy
So. Krupá
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bubela Jan1979reg. muži N 
2.Hromka Milan1977reg. muži N 
3.Malý Dominik2006reg. muži N 
4.Endl Martin1981reg. muži N 
5.Macek Zdeněk1958reg. muži N 
6.Mikeš Richard1970reg. muži N 
7.Trnka David2001reg. muži N 
8.Bureš Jiří1957reg. muži N 
9.Svoboda Václav1955reg. muži N 
R. Třtice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Eis Jan1973reg. muži 151.-200. 
2.Vondra Josef1953reg. muži 201.-277. 
3.Vojtík Petr1948reg. muži 201.-277. 
4.Svobodová Lenka1965reg. muži 201.-277. 
5.Eis Václav2000reg. muži 201.-277. 
6.Suchopárek Jaromír1976reg. muži 277,5. 
7.Vožech Jiří1960nez. muži --- 
KST Hracholusky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čekal Václav1950reg. muži nezařazen 
2.Hess Miroslav1946reg. muži nezařazen 
3.Vít Květoslav1959reg. muži 151.-200. 
4.Kašpar Tomáš1970reg. muži nezařazen 
5.Kolský Václav1971reg. muži nezařazen 
6.Tomášek Roman1977reg. muži 101.-150. 
So. Nové Strašecí F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dundrová Gabriela1976reg. muži 151.-200. 
2.Špička Miroslav1961reg. muži 201.-277. 
3.Dundr Jiří2006reg. muži 201.-277. 
4.Doubravský Petr1971reg. muži nezařazen 
5.Bujdák Adam2008reg. muži nezařazen 
6.Mikeš Jiří2008reg. muži nezařazen 
7.Reger Jaroslav2006reg. muži nezařazen 
So. Nové Strašecí E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Filip Karel1955reg. muži 201.-277. 
2.Vokoun Petr1956reg. muži 201.-277. 
3.Ryss Jan1979reg. muži 201.-277. 
4.Špička Adolf1960reg. muži 201.-277. 
5.Neuman Tomáš1967reg. muži nezařazen 
6.Prim Zbyněk1981reg. muži nezařazen 
So. Lány E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cibík Pavel2004reg. muži 151-200 
2.Hrbek Daniel1985reg. muži 200,5 
3.Chalupa Jan2005reg. muži 201-277 
4.Chalupa Petr1972reg. muži 201-277 
5.Chalupa Šimon2007reg. muži 201-277 
6.Chalupová Eva2009reg. muži 277,5 
7.Čadilová Adéla2009nez. muži  
So. Janov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dušek Vladimír1970reg. muži 151.-200. 
2.Mrázek Jindřich ml.2003reg. muži 201.-277.Hostování z TJ Sokol Hředle, z.s.
3.Houdek Pavel st.1954reg. muži 201.-277. 
4.Amler Štěpán2008reg. muži 201.-277. 
5.Šturma Vojtěch2008reg. muži 201.-277. 
6.Pšenička Radek1999reg. muži 277,5 
7.Fuxa Roman1962reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Kapoun Karel1955reg. muži nezařazen 
9.Amler Martin1992reg. muži nezařazen 
SK Skryje C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Špaček Michal2001reg. muži 151.-200. 
2.Hošek Petr1978reg. muži 201.-277. 
3.Mikušík Matouš2004reg. muži 201.-277. 
4.Pýcha Hynek1971reg. muži 277,5 
5.Krauz Josef1971reg. muži nezařazen 
6.Hůla Václav1951reg. muži nezařazen 
7.Koudelková Martina1965reg. muži 277,5 
8.Šmíd Přemysl1981reg. muži nezařazen 
Velká Buková B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štefan Zdeněk1953reg. muži 201.-277. 
2.Šretr Miroslav1977reg. muži 201.-277. 
3.Matějovský Petr1967reg. muži 201.-277. 
4.Kafka Ladislav1968reg. muži 201.-277. 
5.Duchoň Rostislav1950reg. muži nezařazen 
KST Rakovník D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Barilla Vojtěch2009reg. muži 201.-277. 
2.Deverová Lucie2005reg. muži 201.-277. 
3.Franěk Jáchym2005reg. muži 201.-277. 
4.Jorda Matěj2005reg. muži 201.-277. 
5.Šmíd Martin2005reg. muži 201.-277. 
6.Boušek Max2009nez.  
7.Kos Zdeněk ml.2006nez.  
8.Lédlová Veronika2004nez.  
So. Hředle F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Jaroslav1962reg. muži 151.-200. 
2.Vyskočil Jiří st.1974reg. muži 201.-277. 
3.Hrbek Miloslav1952reg. muži 201.-277. 
4.Kmuníček Miloš1961reg. muži 201.-277. 
5.Bohatý Petr2004reg. muži 201.-277. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy