Soupisky
M ČR družstev starší žákyně
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bártová Tereza2005ČR muži 2 
2.Zoubková Adéla2006ČR muži 10 
3.Truněčková Anežka2008ČR muži 42 
4.Tomášková Jana2008ČR muži 72 
5.Ciborová Natálie2009ČR muži 72 
SK Dobré A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sazimová Adéla2006ČR muži 5 
2.Šichanová Vendula2007ČR muži 7 
Moravský Beroun
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Glücková Romana2008ČR muži 19 
2.Kysilková Tereza2009ČR muži 999 
3.Malinovská Johanka2008ČR muži 999 
TJ Lomnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janků Karolina2006ČR muži 17 
2.Kupčíková Nela2007ČR muži 50 
SK Dobré B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čermáková Eliška2008ČR muži 39 
2.Kovaříčková Tereza2009ČR muži 999 
3.Kuchařová Elena2009ČR muži 999 
AC Sparta Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jungwirthová Andrea2005ČR muži 8 
2.Jaroňová Karolína2007ČR muži 21 
3.Petříková Kateřina2006ČR muži 999 
4.Nosková Adéla2008ČR muži 999 
5.Melíšková Tereza2007ČR muži 999 
T.J. Sokol Vsetín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Juchelková Lucie2007ČR muži 28 
2.Holíková Kristýna2005ČR muži 57 
3.Filipová Sára2009ČR muži 999 
4.Novosadová Hana2008ČR muži 999 
SKST Vlašim
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poláková Veronika ml.2008ČR muži 12 
2.Čížová Tereza2006ČR muži 20 
3.Holejšovská Anna2008ČR muži 33 
TTC Litvínov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vobrubová Zuzana2006ČR muži 52 
2.Růžičková Barbora2007ČR muži 67 
3.Gálová Natálie2007ČR muži 72 
TJ Sokol Děhylov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Straková Bára2005ČR muži 22 
2.Slavíková Sára2009ČR muži 999 
3.Synková Justýna2009ČR muži 999 
4.Fajkusová Kateřina2007ČR muži 999 
5.Fenková Michaela2007ČR muži 999 
TJ Jiskra Humpolec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rohová Michaela2007ČR muži 26 
2.Janů Veronika2008ČR muži 43 
KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Petrů Andrea2006ČR muži 41 
2.Jarošová Anna2006ČR muži 59 
3.Vaverová Vanesa2009ČR muži 999 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jaramillo Věra2007ČR muži 31 
2.Jůzová Viktorie2008ČR muži 63 
TJ Sokol Štíty
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fabiánková Tereza2011ČR muži 999 
2.Koutná Klára2008ČR muži 999 
3.Pospíšilová Pavla2007ČR muži 999 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy