Soupisky
Okresní přebor 2. třídy dorost
SK Kravaře B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Weczerek Michael2004reg. dci 41.-50. 
2.Slunský Ondřej2006reg. dci 51.-60. 
3.Nevřela Jan2011reg. dci 71,-80. 
4.Kašný Adam2008reg. dci 71.-80. 
5.Kašný Dominik2010reg. dci 81.-100. 
6.Štědroň Martin2008reg. dci 81.-100. 
7.Kotzian Karel2004nez.  
8.Samolejová Věra2008nez.  
9.Uwira Daniel2005nez.  
TJ Sokol Vávrovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gregořica Lukáš2007reg. sži 161 
2.Gregořica Tomáš2009reg. mži 173,5 
3.Janda Zdenek2009reg. sži 173,5 
4.Lhotský Filip2007reg. sži 173,5 
5.Kocur Robin2009nez. mži  
6.Rudolf Robin2008nez. mži  
TTC Bolatice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jurček Jakub2007reg. muži 161-173 
2.Kramářová Lucie2005reg. muži 173,5 
3.Hluchník Josef Ondřej2005reg. muži 173,5 
4.Křesťan Karel2004reg. muži 173,5 
5.Pavlík Jiří2008reg. muži 173,5 
6.Pavlíková Magdaléna2008reg. muži 173,5 
7.Plušková Eva2011reg. muži 173,5 
8.Výpala Dominik2006reg. muži 173,5 
9.Harazim Jan2005reg. muži nez 
10.Laburda Jan2010reg. muži nez 
TJ Jiskra Jančí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vícha Štěpán2003reg. dci 141-160 
2.Murin Petr2003reg. dci 161-173 
3.Turek Kryštof2008reg. dci 173,5 
4.Hanák Šimon2008reg. dci 173,5 
5.Murin Matěj2007reg. dci 173,5 
6.Kavan Matyáš2007reg. dci N 
7.Adamus Marek2008reg. dci N 
8.Plachký Jiří2008reg. dci N 
TJ Sokol Bobrovníky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Černý Dominik2010nez. dci  
2.Dostál Matěj2006nez. dci  
3.Kraninger Jakub2009nez. dci  
TJ Sokol Horní Lhota B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dostál Petr2003reg. muži 275,5 
2.Faruzel Matyáš2005reg. muži 307,5 
3.Hořín Viktor2007nez.  
4.Krátký Matouš2005nez.  
5.Krátký Šimon2007nez.  
6.Krátký Tomáš2010nez.  
7.Říman Lukáš2006nez.  
8.Vojtášek Matyáš2007nez.  
9.Žídek Filip2011nez.  
10.Plotica Mikuláš2012nez.  
TJ Sokol Hrabůvka
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Osvaldová Kateřina2004reg. muži 350,5N 
2.Molin Tomáš2007nez.  
3.Blahuta Matyáš2007nez.  
4.Friedrich Matěj2010nez.  
5.Hájek Vít2009nez.  
6.Nguyen Van An2006nez.  
7.Plachý Jakub2007nez.  
8.Válek Štěpán2005nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy