Soupisky
Český pohár 1.stupeň, muži
Sokol Kosmonosy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Pavel1968kraj. muži 131.-160. 
2.Čech Jiří1992kraj. muži 131.-160. 
3.Lauber Jakub2005kraj. muži 161.-200. 
4.Bříška Jan1991kraj. muži 251.-300. 
Sokol Kosmonosy B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Horsák Oldřich1960reg. muži 31.-40.N 
2.Bernát Jan2004reg. muži 31.-40. 
3.Soumar Vladimír1960reg. muži 31.-40. 
4.Veselý Martin2004reg. muži 61.-80. 
Sadská B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Melíšek Roman1979kraj. muži 51 - 70 
2.Wagner Jaroslav st.1958kraj. muži 51 - 70 
3.Suchomel Tomáš1965kraj. muži 101 - 130 
4.Beran Martin1975kraj. muži 101 - 130 
5.Špinar Rostislav1979kraj. muži 101 - 130 
6.Žežule Ondřej2002kraj. muži 161 - 200 
7.Motl Milan1975kraj. muži 301 - 350 
8.Stejskal Tomáš2002kraj. muži 301 - 350 
9.Vydra Milan1969kraj. muži 301 - 350 
10.Vojáček Jiří1979reg. muži 16 - 20 
11.Fedačka Michal1976reg. muži 21 - 30 
12.Počarovský Pavel1975reg. muži 31 - 50 
13.Trejdl Dušan1972reg. muži 51 - 70 
14.Neubauer Lukáš1973reg. muži 71 - 100 
15.Hendrych Jan1972reg. muži 71 - 100 
16.Hendrych Roman1973reg. muži 71 - 100 
17.Truhlář Jaroslav1973reg. muži 101 - 150 
18.Žežule Pavel1976reg. muži 151 - 200 
19.Truhlář Jaroslav ml.2005reg. muži 151 - 200 
20.Truhlář Jakub2008reg. muži 151 - 200 
21.Švarc Ivo1979reg. muži nezařazen 
22.Velechovský Luboš1961reg. muži nezařazen 
23.Sklenička Jan1962reg. muži nezařazen 
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švarc Ondřej1996kraj. muži 200N 
2.Šimek Jan1980reg. muži 21-30 
3.Číž Josef1977reg. muži 30N 
4.Zahrádka Zdeněk1988reg. muži 31-40 
5.Čtveráček Martin1974reg. muži 31-40 
6.Švarc Petr1967reg. muži 41-50 
7.Váša Jan1979reg. muži 51-60 
8.Vlasák Ota1958reg. muži 51-60 
9.Král Jiří1966reg. muži 71-80 
10.Nešpor Miroslav1952reg. muži 121-149 
11.Čížová Tereza2006reg. muži 31.-50.Střídavý start z SKST Vlašim
Sokol Dříň A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stočes Luděk1973reg. muži 28 
2.Kasík Martin1989reg. muži 41-50 
3.Šulc Jiří1975reg. muži 41-50 
4.Teiml Marek1973reg. muži 61-70 
5.Kasík Zdeněk st.1966reg. muži 71-80 
Sokol Hředle
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pacourek Jan1974kraj. muži 161-200. 
2.Chaloupka Mikuláš2005kraj. muži 200.NHostování z TSM Kladno, z.s.
3.Vojna Daniel2004kraj. muži 201-250.Hostování z TSM Kladno, z.s.
4.Mrázek Jindřich st.1972kraj. muži 251-300. 
5.Šerák Miloš1965kraj. muži 251-300. 
6.Novák Tomáš1975kraj. muži 251-300. 
7.Fencl Petr1964reg. muži 100,5 
Sokol Žebrák
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kunc Petr1970kraj. muži 251.-300. 
2.Müller Jiří1976kraj. muži 301.-350. 
3.Svoboda Jaromír1973kraj. muži 301.-350. 
4.Macháček Pavel1964reg. muži 51.-65. 
5.Roztočil Jiří1961reg. muži 66.-80. 
6.Spousta David1997reg. muži 66.-80. 
7.Koros Zdeněk1980reg. muži 81.-100. 
8.Cajthaml Pavel1970reg. muži 81.-100. 
9.Šlosar Roman1974reg. muži 81.-100. 
10.Drsek Václav1973reg. muži 101.-120. 
11.Kuška Miroslav1957reg. muži 101.-120. 
12.Šlosar Milan1969reg. muži 101.-120. 
13.Zíma Radek1976reg. muži 101.-120. 
14.Müller Michal1977reg. muži 101.-120. 
15.Drahovzal Petr1951reg. muži 101.-120.N 
16.Koros Filip2010reg. muži 141.-160. 
STC Slaný A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vorlíček Luboš1968kraj. muži 4. 
2.Černý Martin2005kraj. muži 51.-70. 
3.Řeháček Jiří2007kraj. muži 131.-160. 
4.Vaktor Ivan1968kraj. muži 131.-160. 
5.Makara Jakub2006kraj. muži 161.-200. 
6.Vesecký David2006kraj. muži 251.-300. 
7.Makara Michal2003kraj. muži 251.-300. 
8.Pánek Jan1968kraj. muži 251.-300. 
9.Macák Petr1960reg. muži 50,5 
10.Poláček Vladimír1953reg. muži 60,5 
11.Bouška Jiří1948reg. muži 60,5 
12.Materna George1989reg. muži 70,5 
13.Horský Jindřich1949reg. muži 70,5 
14.Chadima Ondřej2005reg. muži 71.-80. 
15.Kulich Vladimír1963reg. muži 81.-90. 
16.Elicer Lukáš2010reg. muži 101.-110. 
17.Hnilička Ondřej1994reg. muži 101.-110. 
18.Rampa Ladislav1950reg. muži 110,5 
19.Kasner Vítek2008reg. muži 121.-130. 
20.Sajdl Vladimír1960nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy