Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
DIVIZE VYSOČINA
TJ CHS Chotěboř A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ovčačík Tomáš1987kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Veselý Petr1975kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Jakeš Michal1969kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Joksch Jakub2003kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Sokol Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Kafka Stanislav1989kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Sokol Michal1986kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Tůma Martin1989kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Zvolánek Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 101-120 
10.Přádová Blanka1953kraj. muži 121-140 
11.Job Štefan1985kraj. muži 141-170 
12.Janovský Aleš1985kraj. muži 201-250 
13.Voldán Jiří1965reg. muži 9 
SK Jihlava A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lengál Dominik2001kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Brom Vladan1964kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Urban Jaroslav1987kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Vondra Martin1985kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Dvořák Pavel1987kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Zdarsa Pavel1966kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Kolátor Radomil1969kraj. muži 141-170 
8.Vondrová Michaela1988kraj. muži 171-200 
9.Holub Matěj2004nez. muži  
10.Zobač Michal1969nez. muži  
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jírek Jan1975kraj. muži 11 
2.Veselský Roman1982kraj. muži 14 
3.Pros René1974kraj. muži 18 
4.Veselský Tomáš1980kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Vaněk Josef1958kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Hertl Jiří1987kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Štola Miroslav1970kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Kysilka Václav1977kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Hájek Miroslav1958kraj. muži 81-90 
10.Chytal Zdeněk1962kraj. muži 121-140 
11.Vavřík Lukáš1998kraj. muži 171-200 
12.Fňukal Radek2002kraj. muži 141-170 
13.Veselý Jan1987kraj. muži 201-250 
HB Ostrov E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bártík Tomáš1996kraj. muži 20 
2.Stehlík Oldřich1992kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Hitzger Jakub2006kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Vaigl Martin2007kraj. muži 61-70 N 
5.Hejkal Filip1984kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Malina Vítězslav1972kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Svoboda Lukáš2006kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Růžička Jakub2007kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Jinek Matyáš2007reg. muži 6 
10.Sáblík Petr ml.2007reg. muži 21-30 
11.Karel Filip2004ČR dci 121 
12.Jonáš Martin1983nez. muži  
13.Pytlíková Tereza2001nez. mži  
14.Gallerachová Iva2007nez. muži Hostování z TJ Sokol Bor z.s.
SKST Třešť A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kozák Petr1973kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Páral Daniel1994kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Kocmánek Tomáš1980kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Páral Jiří1967kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Kocmánek Jaroslav1951kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Šalanda Vít1998kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Peštál Jaroslav1978kraj. muži 141-170 
8.Macháč Jan1998kraj. muži 171-200 
9.Palán Tomáš2005kraj. muži 171-200 
10.Nešpor Ladislav1969kraj. muži 171-200 
11.Sklenář Stanislav1951reg. muži 41-50 
12.Kratochvíl Jiří1954reg. muži 51-60 
13.Neuman Jiří1999reg. muži 51-60 
Slavoj Polná A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krčál Radek1976kraj. muži 15 
2.Bláha František1980kraj. muži 16 
3.Vaněk Radim1970kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
4.Hladík Jiří1980kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
5.Babínek Jiří1997kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
6.Kučera Martin2000kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
7.Šejstal Adolf1947kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
8.Manelyuk Dmytro2005reg. muži 41.- 50. 
Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šoukal Slavomír1977kraj. muži 51.-60. 
2.Kampas Jan1993kraj. muži 61.-70. 
3.Říkovský Aleš1967kraj. muži 91.-100. 
4.Klíma Petr1982kraj. muži 91.-100. 
5.Holub Šťěpán2007kraj. muži 141-170 
6.Borůvka Vít1991kraj. muži 141.-170. 
7.Vala Daniel2004kraj. muži 201.-250. 
8.Buk Martin1978kraj. muži 201.-250. 
9.Bednář Ivan1976kraj. muži 201.-250. 
10.Holík Vratislav1989reg. muži 84. 
11.Kořínek Stanislav1954reg. muži 125. 
12.Skryja Marek1993kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Jemnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kříž Jaromír1979kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Svoboda Zdeněk1990kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Svobodová Monika1986kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Papoušek Jaroslav1977kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Máca Jan1983kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Chvátal Pavel1998kraj. muži 171-200 
7.Kabelka Jan1996reg. muži 51-60 
8.Bouda Zdeněk1981reg. muži 71-80 
9.Kříž Nikolas2005reg. muži 101-150 
10.Kakur Jan2004reg. muži 151-200 
TJ Chmelná A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marek Petr ml.1991kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Fuk Viktor1974kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Trefil Daniel1992kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Hubata Vacek Jaroslav1966kraj. muži 121-140 
5.Hadrava Josef ml.1987kraj. muži 141-170 
6.Zadražil Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 141-170 
7.Přibyl Josef1963kraj. muži 141-170 
8.Staněk Milan1960kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Zadražil Miloslav1961reg. muži 19 
10.Pisinger Václav1988reg. muži 51-60 
11.Vodička Bohuslav1953reg. muži 81-90 
12.Přibyl Ondřej1989kraj. muži 31-40 
13.Drbal Miloslav1960reg. muži 101-120 
14.Klubal Jan1984reg. muži N 
15.Drbal Lukáš1986reg. muži N 
SK Telč A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švec Radomír1971kraj. muži 51.-60. 
2.Havlík Vojtěch1994kraj. muži 81.-90. 
3.Koubík Martin1970kraj. muži 141.-170. 
4.Martinů Libor1963kraj. muži 141.-170. 
5.Novák Filip1997reg. mži 51.-60. 
6.Moc Karel1951reg. muži 51.-60. 
7.Goliáš Stanislav1961reg. muži 51.-60. 
8.Švec Jaroslav st.1963reg. mži 51.-60. 
9.Váňa Jiří1972reg. muži 61.-70. 
10.Němeček Jaroslav1961kraj. muži 101.110. 
11.Veselý Martin1965reg. muži 111.-120. 
12.Jirásek Radim2006nez. muži  
13.Pařil Vladimír2005nez. mži  
14.Vetýška Petr2009nez. muži  
15.Lojka Vojtěch2008nez. muži  
16.Švec Dominik2008nez. muži  
17.Zdražil Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 31.-40. 
18.Koláček Lukáš1987reg. muži N 41.-50. 
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pavlík Michal1974kraj. muži 10. 
2.Jeníček Jakub1988kraj. muži 21.-30. 
3.Zajíc Milan1973kraj. muži 31.-40. 
4.Rosenkranz Egon1976kraj. muži 71.-80. 
5.Jírů Jakub1990kraj. muži 71.-80. 
6.Nacházel Filip1980kraj. muži 71.-80. 
7.Zápotočný Stanislav1984kraj. muži 101.-120. 
8.Král Vladimír1950kraj. muži 141.-160. 
9.Jírů Libor1970kraj. muži 141.-170. 
10.Kubát Martin1999kraj. muži 171.-200. 
11.Klapp Miroslav1982kraj. muži 171.-200. 
12.Hovorka Pavel1969nez.  
13.Jelínek František1973kraj. muži 171.-200. 
SK Tenis Polesí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Korbel Alen1972kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Hanzálek Václav1998kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Korbel Filip1974kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Hanzálek Jiří1994kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Smeták Libor1964kraj. muži 171-200 
6.Janda Roman1979reg. muži 51-60 
7.Volavka Milan1968reg. muži 51-60 
8.Hanzálek Miroslav1957reg. muži 51-60 
9.Pacner Michael1944nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy