Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR II. třídy
TJ Třebíč B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poskočil Karel1971kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Česnek Jiří1977kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Poskočil Dominik2002kraj. muži 141-170 
4.Durda Pavel1976kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Hronek Jiří1966reg. muži 51-60 
6.Novotný Vojtěch2002reg. muži 81-90 
7.Žák Jiří 1987reg. muži 91-100Hostování z Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Líšeň
8.Novotný Tomáš2003reg. muži 101-150 
9.Horký Maxim2005reg. muži 201-250 
10.Havlová Zuzana1992nez. ženy  
11.Formánek Miloslav1962nez. muži  
12.Fabík Arnošt1962nez. muži  
13.Svoboda Pavel1963nez. muži  
TJ Slavoj Pacov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mička Lukáš1996kraj. muži 91-100 
2.Smíšek František st.1953kraj. muži 121-140 
3.Lískovec Josef1959kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Tůma Jan1998reg. muži 8 
5.Zeman Vladimír1946reg. muži 9 
6.Jaroš Marek1981reg. muži 16 
7.Barák Antonín1949reg. muži 21-30 
8.Kolář Jan1959reg. muži 31-40 
9.Sovka Martin1982reg. muži 31-40 
10.Lískovec Martin1986reg. muži 61-70 
11.Pešek Vítek2005reg. dci N 
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trnka Tomáš1997kraj. muži 121-140 
2.Pros Ondřej1989kraj. muži 141-170 
3.Hájek Jaroslav2003kraj. muži 171-200 
4.Kmoch Petr st.1966kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Kmoch Petr ml.1998kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Krčil Tomáš1995kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Stehno Josef2005reg. muži 12 
8.Poulíček Josef1948reg. muži 21-30 
9.Vítek Stanislav1945reg. muži 21-30 
10.Roh Marek1976reg. muži 21-30 
11.Krčil Jiří1969reg. muži 21-30 
12.Prokop Jaroslav1966reg. muži 31-40 
13.Hamza Tomáš1976reg. muži 41-50 
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zvolánek Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Přádová Blanka1953kraj. muži 121-140 
3.Job Štefan1985kraj. muži 141-170 
4.Voldán Jiří1965reg. muži 9 
5.Veselý Jiří st.1954reg. muži 11 
6.Málek Miroslav1971reg. muži 12 
7.Fejfar Vlastislav1974reg. muži 19 
8.Veselý Stanislav1952reg. muži 31-60 
9.Zvolánek Tomáš1964reg. muži 31-60 
10.Mužátko Tomáš1982reg. muži 31-60 
11.Ledvinka Bohumil1975reg. muži 31-60 
12.Sobotka Martin1972reg. muži 31-60 
13.Pokorný Radim2003reg. muži 61-90 
14.Nejedlý Miroslav1952reg. muži 61-90 
15.Kučera Jiří1965reg. muži 61-90 
16.Adam Ondřej1978kraj. muži N 
17.Janovský Aleš1985kraj. muži 201-250 
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaněk Josef1958kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Hertl Jiří1987kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Štola Miroslav1970kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Kysilka Václav1977kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Hájek Miroslav1958kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Chytal Zdeněk1962kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Vavřík Lukáš1998kraj. muži 171-200 
8.Fňukal Radek2002kraj. muži 141-170 
9.Dočekal Dalibor1958kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Nekuža Roman1978kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Klusáček Jiří1955kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Němeček František1956kraj. muži 201-250 
13.Kreisler Tomáš1952kraj. muži 201-250 
14.Štola Dušan1973kraj. muži 201-250 
15.Minčev Ondřej1998kraj. muži 201-250 
16.Jírek Jan2003kraj. muži 201-250 
17.Bílek Josef1957reg. muži 111-120 
18.Hruška Jiří1955reg. muži 101-110 
19.Janáčková Lucie2004reg. muži 111-120 
20.Malec Jiří1954reg. muži 91-100 
21.Veselý Jan1987kraj. muži 201-250 
HB Ostrov F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hitzger Pavel1979kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Hejkal Filip1984kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Malina Vítězslav1972kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Svoboda Lukáš2006kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Růžička Jakub2007kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Hitzger Petr ml.1976reg. muži 4 
7.Jinek Matyáš2007reg. muži 6 
8.Švec Petr1971reg. muži 17 
9.Sáblík Petr ml.2007reg. muži 21-30 
10.Hitzger Marek2008reg. muži 31-60 
11.Staněk Štěpán2008reg. muži 121-150 
12.Koudelka Tomáš1987nez. muži  
13.Lošťáková Tereza2006nez.  
14.Gallerachová Iva2007nez. Hostování z TJ Sokol Bor z.s.
15.Stránská Anna2002nez. muži  
SKST Třešť B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šalanda Vít1998kraj. muži 121-140 
2.Peštál Jaroslav1978kraj. muži 141-170 
3.Macháč Jan1998kraj. muži 171-200 
4.Palán Tomáš2005kraj. muži 171-200 
5.Nešpor Ladislav1969kraj. muži 171-200 
6.Sklenář Stanislav1951reg. muži 41-50 
7.Kratochvíl Jiří1954reg. muži 51-60 
8.Neuman Jiří1999reg. muži 51-60 
9.Havel Miloslav1982reg. muži 61-70 
10.Kozák Zdeněk1970reg. muži 71-80 
11.Kovář Michal1986reg. muži 91-100 
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nosek Pavel1966kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Dolák Jan1997kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Palík Radek1977kraj. muži 171-200 
4.Zelinková Dagmar1962kraj. muži 171-200 
5.Piálek Ivan1962kraj. muži 171-200 
6.Zerzánek Ivo1992reg. muži 51-60 
7.Kalina Petr1981reg. muži 81-90 
8.Štork Vítězslav1974reg. muži 71-80 
9.Ferkl Radek ml.1996reg. muži 101-150 
10.Ferkl Radek1974reg. muži 151-200 
11.Štork Martin1999reg. muži 101-150 
12.Zerzánek Vladimír1962reg. muži 101-150 
13.Chromý Jan1960reg. muži 101-150 
14.Dolák Miroslav1980reg. muži 151-200 
15.Štork Michal2005reg. dci nez. 
16.Zerzánková Sylva1965reg. muži 251-260 
TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šimeček Luboš1963kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Kos Zdeněk1979kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Svoboda Vítězslav1957kraj. muži 101.-120. 
4.Benáček Petr1976kraj. muži 141-170 
5.Živný František1949kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Plocek Jaroslav ml.1988kraj. muži 171-200 
7.Fiala Jiří1963kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Kubík Rostislav1946reg. muži 41-50 
9.Macoun Patrik1972reg. muži 51-60 
10.Dolák Rudolf1960reg. muži 81-90 
11.Pavlíček Tomáš1967reg. muži 91-100 
12.Jahn Svatoslav1951reg. muži 101-150 
13.Plocek Jaroslav1961reg. muži 101-150 
14.Punčochář Luděk1960reg. muži 101-150 
15.Svoboda Jaromír1959nez. muži  
16.Brychta Jiří1957nez. muži  
TJ Chmelná B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hadrava Josef ml.1987kraj. muži 141-170 
2.Zadražil Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 141-170 
3.Přibyl Josef1963kraj. muži 141-170 
4.Staněk Milan1960kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Zadražil Miloslav1961reg. muži 19 
6.Pisinger Václav1988reg. muži 51-60 
7.Vodička Bohuslav1953reg. muži 81-90 
8.Hadrava Josef st.1950nez. muži N 
TJ Nové Město na Moravě A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nečas František1999kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Mazel Dušan1982kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Nečas Tomáš1994kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Krontorád Vít1973reg. muži 81.-90. 
5.Kupka Petr1964reg. muži 60-70 
6.Gazi Miroslav1998reg. muži 120-130 
7.Vinkler Pavel1962reg. muži 130-140 
8.Gaži Patrik2003reg. dci 130-140 
9.Kula Jiří1979reg. muži 150-160 
10.Mokrý Daniel2003reg. dci 150-160 
11.Lempera Lukáš2006reg. dci 170-180 
12.Lukeš Stanislav1989reg. muži 170-180 
13.Jílková Eva1987reg. ženy nez. 
14.Nečas Jan1990reg. muži nez. 
TJ Sokol Kamenice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hovorka Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Holub Martin1976kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Kaisler Vlastimil1982kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Vondrák Radim2005reg. muži 51-60 
5.Wiederlechner Marek1974reg. muži 51-60 
6.Lély Jan2003reg. muži 61-70 
7.Reiterman Jaroslav1966reg. muži 71-80 
8.Kopečný Pavel1979reg. muži 81-90 
9.Kopečný Miroslav1975reg. muži 91-100 
10.Hloch Tomáš1975reg. muži 41-50 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy