Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Krajská soutěž A
TJ Spartak Kaplice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Rudolf1971kraj. muži 131-160 
2.Pospíšil Jaroslav1976kraj. muži 161-200 
3.Dvořák Jan2000kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Navara Václav1958kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Chromeček Vladimír1955kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Wolowiec Jaroslav1952kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Mašek Josef1959kraj. muži 301-400 
8.Kratochvílová Mirka1976kraj. muži 301-400 
9.Jakeš Jan1955kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Skypala Jan1961kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Michalisko David2006kraj. dci 17 
12.Kuba Lukáš2007kraj. sži 4 
TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zikeš Dalibor1980kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Opelka Jaroslav1970kraj. muži 131-160 
3.Reitinger Jiří1973kraj. muži 161-200 
4.Kudláček Zbyněk1973kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Dobrovodský Martin1972kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Valert Radomír1967kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Mandát Jiří1971kraj. muži 603 
8.Vaněček Michal2005nez. dci  
9.Brouček Jakub2005nez. dci  
10.Hůlka Jan1963kraj. muži 101-130 
KST Orel ČB D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vrzal Petr1967kraj. muži 161-200 
2.Janouš Ivan1961kraj. muži 161-200N 
3.Nečasová Natálie2003kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Blažek Bohumír1956kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Hořejší Rudolf1964kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Bílý Martin2000kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Pazderová Klára2001kraj. muži 301-400 
8.Šašek Vladimír1960kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Karabec Ivan1945kraj. muži 401-500N 
10.Míka Filip2003kraj. muži 501- 
11.Matuška Alex2009kraj. muži 501- 
12.Zeis Vladimír1965nez. - 
13.Nešpol Zdeněk1975nez. - 
SK Pedagog ČB B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čelikovský Jakub1992kraj. muži 131-160 
2.Kárník Pavel1960kraj. muži 131-160 
3.Farník Jiří1978kraj. muži 161-200 
4.Naziri Masoud1990kraj. muži 201-250Ncizinec 
5.Zeman Tomáš1991kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Founě Jiří1975kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Petr Pavel1992reg. muži 51-100 
8.Bruckmüller Josef1946reg. muži 51-100 
9.Pešl Ladislav1941reg. muži 101-200 
10.Prskavec Petr1943reg. muži 101-200 
11.Kudrna Arnošt1946reg. muži 101-200 
12.Kučerová Barbora2000reg. muži 101-200 
13.Nestroj Jan1943reg. muži 101-200 
14.Kaše Milan1956reg. muži 101-200 
15.Major Marián1962reg. muži 101-200 
16.Jankovski Matyáš2005reg. muži 201-228 
17.Stašek Rudolf1943nez. muži  
18.Němeček Richard1952reg. muži 14 
TJ Slávia Prachatice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kulhánek Tomáš2003kraj. muži 251. - 300. 
2.Horčica Rostislav1981kraj. muži 301. - 400. 
3.Kozel Josef1976kraj. muži 401. - 500. 
4.Stolz Karel1989kraj. muži 501. - 
5.Batysta Milan1974reg. muži 31. - 60.N 
6.Mezera Martin1956reg. muži 61.-90. 
7.Mrkvička Jaroslav1968reg. muži 61.-90. 
8.Schrenk Libor1963reg. muži 61.-90. 
9.Pešek Adolf1950reg. muži 61.-90. 
10.Tkáč Juraj1956reg. muži 61.-90. 
11.Houška Jan1971reg. muži 61.-90. 
12.Lang Ladislav1958reg. muži 91.-120. 
13.Horčica Michal2009reg. muži 91-120Střídavý start z TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.
TJ Sokol Nová Ves u ČB A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malčák Karel1947kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Lojka David1973kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Paleček Vladimír1973kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Houška Miroslav1966kraj. muži 251-300 N 
5.Mašek Stanislav1955kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Troup Miroslav1945kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Hošna Jiří1999reg. muži 101-200 
8.Blábolil Milan1965reg. muži 101-200 
9.Vrábek Otto1980reg. muži 101-200 
10.Návara Karel1948reg. muži 101-200 
11.Prokop Václav1947reg. muži 101-200 
12.Joun Luděk1947reg. muži 101-200 
13.Jirák Radek1991reg. muži 101-200 
TJ Sokol České Budějovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kaisler Robert1975kraj. muži 161-200 
2.Klečka Jiří1948kraj. muži 161-200 
3.Trnka Tadeáš1995kraj. muži 301-400 
4.Staněk Petr1960kraj. muži 333 
5.Zdrha David2007reg. muži 335 
6.Doruch Jacek Tomasz1974reg. muži 89 
7.Kašparů Pavel1961reg. muži 27 
8.Havránek Ladislav1960reg. muži 100 
9.Volavková Kateřina1974reg. muži 29 
10.Tunka Tomáš1996reg. muži 57 
11.Fišer Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 251-300 
SK MARTYNA Malovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kolář Otakar1969kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Krotký Marek1994kraj. muži 101-130 
3.Kadlec Pavel1998kraj. muži 161-200 
4.Milota Miroslav1973kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Plojhar Ota1969kraj. muži 500- 
6.Plojhar Tomáš1998kraj. muži 501N- 
7.Havel Tomáš2003reg. muži 61-90Střídavý start z TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s.
TJ Sokol Křemže - Holubov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Václav1991kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Fleischmannová Klára1981kraj. muži 301-400 
3.Laštovička Jan1979kraj. muži 301-400 
4.Novák Martin1989kraj. muži 549 
5.Chaloupka Pavel1979kraj. muži 820 
6.Richter Milan1962kraj. muži 903 
7.Vondrák Zdeněk st.1942kraj. muži 938 
8.Kros Jindřich1952nez. muži 0 
SKST Týn nad Vltavou A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kučera Karel1949kraj. muži 131-160 
2.Skalák Josef ml.1992kraj. muži 131-160 
3.Bezpalec Martin st.1968kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Skalák Josef st.1966kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Melounek Pavel1965kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Syrovátka Radek1973kraj. muži 501 
7.Bečvář Václav1954kraj. muži 501 
8.Slepička Jan1950kraj. muži 501 
9.Moravec Stanislav1960kraj. muži 501 
10.Herza Jiří2005kraj. muži 501 
11.Klein Kryštof2003kraj. muži 501 
12.Král Ondra2004kraj. muži 501 
13.Plaňanský Jiří1982kraj. muži nezařazen 
14.Skaláková Denisa1995kraj. muži nezařazen 
SK Žimutice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pražák Arnošt1946kraj. muži 101-130 
2.Barták Kamil1977kraj. muži 131-160 
3.Volek Petr1975kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Šálený Zdeněk1971kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Hrůza Pavel1971kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Šálený Miroslav1965kraj. muži 301-501 
7.Lukášek Jiří1969reg. muži 101-200 
8.Kučera Miroslav1966reg. muži 101-200 
9.Bouda Filip2000reg. muži 101-200 
10.Hajný Josef1985reg. muži 101-200 
11.Hajný Milan1985reg. muži 101-200 
12.Pavlásek Michal1999reg. muži 101-200 
13.Šálená Nikola2003reg. muži 101-200 
14.Pavlásek Karel1962reg. muži 201-228 
15.Pavlásek Petr1986reg. muži 201-228 
16.Hrůza Jan2002kraj. muži 161-200Střídavý start z SKST Týn nad Vltavou, z.s.

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy