Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Krajská soutěž C
Jindřichův Hradec 1930 A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lipl Karel1963kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Valášek Jakub1979kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Fitl Radek2005kraj. muži 501- 
4.Mátl Ladislav1953kraj. muži 501- 
5.Votava Libor1970kraj. muži 501- 
6.Vytiska Jiří1970kraj. muži 501- 
7.Kinšt Otakar1954kraj. muži 501- 
8.Fantyš Lumír1961kraj. muži 501- 
9.Tůma Michal1982kraj. muži 501- 
10.Lahodný Kryštof2007kraj. muži 501- 
TJ SDH Nové Dvory A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Břicháček Miroslav1986reg. muži 34-40 
2.Alexa Jaroslav1965reg. muži 41-50 
3.Prokop Rostislav1975reg. muži 41-50 
4.Boubalík Josef st.1955reg. muži 101-120 
5.Stodola Radek1968reg. muži 61-80 
6.Šimák Pavel1972reg. muži 101-120 
7.Bareš Vladimír1955reg. muži 121-140 
8.Slanina Arnošt1958reg. muži 121-140 
Katolický dům Dačice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Macků Tomáš1992kraj. muži 131-160 
2.Havlík Martin1992kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Kelbler Petr1992kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Lovětínský Tomáš1975kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Havlík Zdeněk1956kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Lovětínský Jiří1968kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Štěpánek Antonín1983kraj. muži 301-400 
8.Bartoň Pavel1972kraj. muži 301-400 
9.Vitouš Věroslav1972nez.  
10.Lovětínský Tomáš ml.2006nez.  
11.Kounek Filip2008nez. sži  
12.Klimša Jan2006nez. dci  
13.Kopal Karel2006nez. dci  
TJ VS Tábor B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Karlík Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 101-130 
2.Procházka Petr1964kraj. muži 131-160 
3.Novák Martin1977kraj. muži 161-200 
4.Losos Marek2005kraj. muži 161-200 
5.Lachout Jaroslav1973kraj. muži 161-200 
6.Čada Jiří1982reg. muži 34-40 
7.Tesař Václav1967reg. muži 41-50 
8.Vaverová Hana1963reg. muži 41-50 
9.Lemberková Martina1985reg. muži 61-80 
10.Losos Lukáš2004reg. muži 61-80 
11.Samec František2002reg. muži 61-80 
12.Fořter Tomáš1975nez.  
13.Horka Jan1952nez.  
TJ Sokol Sudoměřice u Tábora A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brabec Jaroslav1987reg. muži 161-200 
2.Kulvajt Aleš1984reg. muži 201-250 
3.Sirotek Martin1983reg. muži 301-400 
4.Urban Martin1975nez. muži  
5.Čejka Marek1978nez. muži  
6.Kromka Luboš1973nez. muži  
7.Rechtorik Miloslav1955reg. muži 401-500 
TJ Sokol Mladá Vožice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krieger Jakub1990kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Mrázek Tomáš1994kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Mikuláš Michal1989kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Pudil Milan1976kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Melichar Petr1973kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Babor Rostislav1969kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Babor Rostislav ml.2000reg. muži 101-120 
TJ Sokol Lodhéřov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Forman Pavel1956kraj. muži 71 - 100 N 
2.Čejna Tomáš1985kraj. muži 131 - 160 
3.Peč Ondřej1997kraj. muži 201 - 250 
4.Lehký Lukáš1985reg. muži 51 - 249 
5.Vejbora Jaroslav1957reg. muži 51 - 249 
6.Pavouk Jaroslav1957reg. muži 21 - 50 
7.Škarda Tomáš1983reg. muži 51 - 249 
8.Hrubý Dalimil1969reg. muži 51 - 249 
9.Souček Jiří2000reg. muži 51 - 249 
10.Holakovský Jiří1955reg. muži 51 - 249 
11.Laštovka František1950reg. muži 51 - 249 
12.Kundrát Jan1986reg. muži 51 - 249 
13.Kozel Jiří1983reg. muži 51 - 249 
14.Hrubý Jiří1995reg. muži 51 - 249 
TJ Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Říha Luboš1966kraj. muži 101-130 
2.Bednář Zbyněk1971kraj. muži 101-130 
3.Rybák Roman1962kraj. muži 201-300 
4.Nosek Jan1985kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Rous David1980kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Kovář Přemysl1986kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Tkáč Rudolf1955reg. muži 81-100 
8.Chalkovský Petr1986reg. muži 81-100 
9.Kašpar František1941reg. muži 81-100 
10.Tůma Michal1985reg. muži 81-100 
11.Kortan Miloš1976reg. muži 101-120 
12.Melena Lukáš1984reg. muži 161-180 
13.Nohejl Jaroslav1961nez. muži  
14.Bednář Martin1968nez. muži  
Staving Studená C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lukjanov Viktor ml.1973kraj. muži 131-160 
2.Mastný Tomáš ml.2000kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Brada Adam ml.2002kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Kameník Jaroslav1966kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Maňhal Jan st.1955kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Stránský Stanislav1986kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Kubín Pavel1974kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Podhrázský František1978kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Novák Jaroslav1939kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Zejda Petr1990nez. muži  
TJ Jiskra Třeboň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Werner Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 161-200 
2.Král Ludvík ml.1984kraj. muži 161-200 
3.Dvořák Karel1978kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Novák Jan1964kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Pešek Karel1971kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Lhotský Ondřej1978kraj. muži nezařazen 
TJ Jiskra Třeboň A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Petrásek Martin1991kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Pašek Felix1976kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Ruso Miroslav1950kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Samec Jaroslav1970kraj. muži 501-1000 
5.Benda Miroslav1968kraj. muži 501-1000 
6.Brezovský Michal1969kraj. muži 501-1000 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy