Soupisky
Krajský přebor 1.tř.sk.A
KOC Sušice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Aschenbrenner Jan1986kraj. muži 61.-70. 
2.Mazura Pavel1971kraj. muži 81.-90. 
3.Baierl Tomáš1969kraj. muži 121.-150. 
4.Jarab Josef1986kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Leipelt Lukáš1986kraj. muži 151.-200. 
6.Milfort Jiří st.1973kraj. muži 201.-250. 
7.Vítovec Miroslav1959kraj. muži 201.-250. 
8.Vítek Petr1969kraj. muži 201.-250. 
9.Sommer Václav1956reg. muži 21.-30. 
10.Růžička Radek1986reg. muži 21.-30. 
11.Rovňan Richard1973reg. muži 31.-40. 
12.Láriš Petr st.1963reg. muži 41.-60. 
Union Plzeň D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gabriel Petr2003kraj. muži 151 
2.Kylián Zdeněk1969kraj. muži 151 
3.Kříž Michal1981kraj. mži 151 
4.Korecký Filip1998kraj. muži 151 
5.Anetta Jan1993kraj. muži 201 
6.Bistřický David2003kraj. muži 201 
7.Mezera Petr1964reg. muži 71 
8.Farajzl Filip2000reg. muži 81 
9.Sedláček Jan st.1949reg. muži 91 
10.Vintr Josef2006reg. muži 101 
11.Sýkora David2006reg. muži 111 
12.Trnka Josef1968reg. muži 111 
13.Bednář David2006reg. muži 131 
14.Duchoň Antonín1974reg. muži 81 
15.Uhlíř Marek1965reg. muži 81 
TJ Zdemyslice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hoch Jiří1962kraj. muži 121 
2.Franc Štěpán1995kraj. muži 151 
3.Hýsek Tomáš1980kraj. muži 201 
4.Švarc Václav1971kraj. muži 201 
5.Švarc Pavel1966kraj. muži 201 
TJ Dobřany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vohradský Marek1991kraj. muži 41 
2.Pastuch Jan1980kraj. muži 81 
3.Malý Josef1989kraj. muži 81 
4.Dienstbier Pavel1971kraj. muži 121 
5.Helus Jaroslav1967kraj. muži 121 
6.Dolejš Pavel1972kraj. muži 121 
7.Vohradský Jiří1969kraj. muži 151 
8.Brant František1970kraj. muži 151 
9.Hrubý Petr1960reg. muži 12 
10.Umner Filip2004reg. muži 18 
11.Lang Oliver2001reg. muži N35-40 
12.Macko Marek2007reg. muži 999 
13.Reitšpies Luděk1973reg. muži N25 
14.Sedláček Štěpán2008reg. muži 43 
15.Šimek Marek2007reg. muži 44 
16.Urbanec Matěj2004reg. muži 30 
17.Volf Patrik2006reg. muži 999 
18.Pastuch Jan ml.2011reg. muži 9999 
19.Sedláček Jiří1963reg. muži 999 
20.Vachovec Jan1948reg. muži 999 
TJ Sokol Pocinovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sazama Luboš1970kraj. muži 101 
2.Chromek Miroslav1959kraj. muži 121 
3.Jehlík Miroslav1970kraj. muži 151 
4.Sazama Adam1997kraj. muži 151 
5.Šmíd Martin2000kraj. muži 151 
6.Svoboda Lukáš1995kraj. muži 151 
7.Dobiáš Jan1963kraj. muži 201 
8.Jehlíková Petra1993kraj. muži 201 
9.Květon Tomáš2003kraj. muži 201 
10.Jung Milan1970reg. muži 51 
11.Jehlík Jan1960reg. muži 81 
12.Kubovec Karel1963reg. muži 81 
13.Kalousek Miloš1973reg. muži 91 
14.Kohout Václav1967reg. muži 111 
15.Šmíd Josef1973reg. muži 111 
16.Haas Václav1960nez. muži  
TJ Dioss Nýřany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Niedermayer Michal1987kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Kolerus Jaroslav1978kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Šimek Adam1996kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Čermák Michal1990kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Krš Richard1979reg. muži 19 
6.Benedikt Jiří1988reg. muži 31 
7.Lepič Jakub1986reg. muži 61-70 
8.Milota Štěpán2007reg. muži 81-90 
9.Makoň Zdeněk ml.1996reg. muži 111-120 
10.Niedermayer Ondřej1958reg. muži 121-130 
TJ Sokol Kdyně A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stodola Jan1979kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Stanček Ivo1964kraj. muži 61-70 
3.März Miloslav1969kraj. muži 121-150 
4.Homolka Zdeněk1978kraj. muži 121-150 
5.Stanček Martin1988kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Jankulík Martin1985kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Plassová Jana1965kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Hlavatý Petr1990kraj. muži 251-280 
9.Svoboda Josef1974kraj. muži 251-280 
10.Tochor Jiří1957reg. muži 51-60 
TJ Dioss Nýřany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kabát Martin1985kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Kheil Lukáš1981kraj. muži 121-150 
3.Kliment Vladimír1962kraj. muži 121-150 
4.Zikmundovský Martin1980kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Janda Vladimír1966kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Fořt Petr1955reg. muži 28 
7.Čížková Alena1959reg. muži 35 
8.Alexa Vlastimil1992reg. muži 38 
9.Gabriel Roman1966reg. muži 51-60 
10.Šlajch Stanislav1950reg. muži 61-70 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tůma Zdeněk1967kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Křesák Vojtěch1988kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Vojáček Rudolf ml.1980kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Rojík Marek1993kraj. muži 101N 
5.Trefný Jan1971kraj. muži 151N 
6.Buriánek Jan1968reg. muži 31-40 
7.Buriánek Martin2000reg. muži 31-40 
8.Račáková Michaela1993reg. muži 31-40 
9.Mandák Lukáš2008kraj. muži 41-60 
10.Šimanovský Marek2008reg. muži 41-60 
11.Šimanovský Robert1978reg. muži 41-60 
12.Jungr Jiří1968reg. muži 61-112 
13.Křesáková Ivana1965reg. muži 61-112 
14.Krsek Miroslav1962reg. muži 61-112 
15.Levý Josef1945reg. muži 61-112 
SK Jiskra Domažlice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krejčíř Milan1978kraj. muži 61 
2.Ludvík Roman1974kraj. muži 71 
3.Pangrác Jan1973kraj. muži 71 
4.Bacík Zdeněk1980kraj. muži 81 
5.Marešová Zdeňka ml.2003reg. muži 17 
6.Marešová Zdeňka1977reg. muži 31 
7.Fronk Pavel1951reg. muži 41 
8.Kuneš Jaroslav st.1950reg. muži 46 
9.Nguyen Libor1998reg. muži 51 
10.Brei Pavel1955reg. muži 61 
11.Zavadil Otakar1957reg. muži 111 
12.Pangrác Adam2009nez.  
KST Klatovy B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jehlík Miroslav1996kraj. muži 51 
2.Javorský Daniel1977kraj. muži 51 
3.Kollros Roman1974kraj. muži 121 
4.Reiser Miroslav1974kraj. muži 121 
5.Sladký Antonín1966kraj. muži 121 
6.Koval Jan1993kraj. muži 151 
7.Nedoma Lukáš1986kraj. muži 151 
8.Hnojská Andrea2003kraj. ženy 2 
9.Nováček Karel1973reg. muži 21 
10.Belfín Karel ml.2001reg. muži 21 
11.Hummel Jiří1945reg. muži 21 
12.Koval Lukáš1996reg. muži 31 
13.Kesman Karel1977reg. muži 31 
14.Berka Vítězslav1956reg. muži 41 
15.Novák Milan ml.2000reg. muži 41 
16.Šlehofer Stanislav1958reg. muži 41 
TJ Slavoj Stod B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hulín Jiří1960kraj. muži 151,5 
2.Čada Vladimír1961kraj. muži 151,5 
3.Súkeník Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 151,5 
4.Škrleta Luboš1961kraj. muži 151,5 
5.Kodirov Khudoyberdi1980kraj. muži 201,5 
6.Hořan Milan1958kraj. muži 201,5 
7.Baksa Zdeněk1963reg. muži 41,5 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy