Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Krajský přebor 1.tř.sk.B
SK Nevid A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čada Zdeněk1967kraj. muži K81.-101. 
2.Nálevka Jaroslav1968kraj. muži K121.-151. 
3.Matějka Martin1972kraj. muži K151.-201. 
4.Šiška Petr1971kraj. muži K151.-201. 
5.Čada Jan1997reg. muži R74. 
6.Komorous Jaroslav1970reg. muži R82. 
7.Pezlar Roman1976reg. muži R101. 
8.Říha Petr1993reg. muži R120. 
9.Šmolík Vojtěch1993reg. muži R128. 
TJ Město Zbiroh A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovanda Jiří1982kraj. muži 121 
2.Kotva Pavel1962kraj. muži 151 
3.Jerling Jaroslav1967kraj. muži 201 
4.Kotva David1990kraj. muži 201 
5.Laubr Václav1969reg. muži 133 
6.Kotva Petr1965reg. muži 146 
7.Drábek Tomáš1977reg. muži 157 
8.Kocna Dan2005reg. muži 194 
9.Vácha Karel1977reg. muži 199 
10.Hulcr Milan1981reg. muži 203 
11.Jančík Pavel1977nez.  
12.Bauer Tomáš2007nez.  
13.Kovanda Jakub2008nez.  
14.Urx Miroslav2006nez.  
15.Zavalený Jiří2006nez.  
TJ Sokol Skomelno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ruckauf Michal1995kraj. muži 61 
2.Šmíd Josef1974kraj. muži 101 
3.Hofman Petr ml.1991kraj. muži 121 
4.Hofman Martin1993kraj. muži 201 
5.Vimpel Jan1991reg. muži 57 
6.Hofman Petr st.1965reg. muži 63 
7.Palek Vladimír1956reg. muži 70 
8.Kahovec Ladislav1952reg. muži 88 
9.Jeremiáš Pavel1976reg. muži 94 
10.Patera Michal1975reg. muži 117 
11.Cipra Petr1963reg. muži 119 
12.Nový Josef1951reg. muži 126 
13.Oliverius Josef2009reg. muži 177 
14.Oliveriusová Hana2003reg. muži 197 
TJ Sokol Kralovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Habl Jakub2003kraj. dci 151 
2.Šrámek Martin1982kraj. muži 151 
3.Skyba Martin1989kraj. muži 201 
4.Skyba Antonín1965kraj. muži 201 
5.Csukás Karol1999reg. muži 101.-110 
6.Malčikov Pavel1952reg. muži 91.-100. 
7.Bláha Milan1965reg. muži 91.-100. 
8.Kolena Jakub2003reg. dci 61.-70. 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tran Duc Martin Lam1961kraj. muži 101-120cizinec 
2.Hoang Tony1965kraj. muži 121-150cizinec 
3.Auterský Václav1960kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Havránek Petr1985kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Fencl Václav1995kraj. muži 201-251 
6.Panský Miroslav1957kraj. muži 201-251 
7.Egermaier Jakub1988kraj. muži 201-251 
8.Mózer Dominik1997reg. muži 101-110 
9.Nguyen Hai Kim1958reg. muži 111-120cizinec 
10.Le Thanh Tung1970reg. muži 111-120 
11.Klimeš Jakub1999reg. muži 121-130 
12.Klimeš Daniel2006reg. muži 121-130 
13.Lang David2006reg. muži 131-140 
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hach Václav1990kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Šilhánek Martin1986kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Hodek Martin1990kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Zoubele Slavomír ml.1992kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Havlíček Václav1942reg. muži 81-90 
6.Hach Jaroslav1948reg. muži 91-100 
7.Hejduk Zdeněk1950reg. muži 101-110 
8.Kantor František1969reg. muži 121-130 
9.Knoflíček Jan1977reg. muži 141-150 
10.Čechura Jakub2005reg. muži 141-150 
11.Vlčková Kamila1989reg. muži 151-160 
12.Hobl Václav1948nez.  
13.Hodek Jiří1957nez.  
14.Hrádek Josef2008nez.  
15.Hrádek Daniel2010nez.  
16.Louda Jan st.1953nez.  
17.Oplová Renáta1968nez.  
TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malík Roman1971kraj. muži 151 
2.Krejčí Antonín1965kraj. muži 151 
3.Soukup Zdeněk1970kraj. muži 201 
4.Haišman Jaroslav1962kraj. muži 251 
5.Vasilečko Michal1966reg. muži 11 
6.Abramčuk Jiří1975reg. muži N 
7.Alexa David1993reg. muži N 
8.Alexa Marcel1969reg. muži N 
9.Marek Tomáš1976reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Klabava A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Toman Josef1967kraj. muži 101 
2.Kubík Libor1969kraj. muži 101 
3.Vild Jan1981kraj. muži 121 
4.Hájek Milan1976kraj. muži 121 
5.Šauer David1975kraj. muži 151 
6.Vokurka Jaroslav1962kraj. muži 251 
7.Kozelka Martin1973kraj. muži 251 
8.Duraj Vojtěch1973kraj. muži 251 
9.Čech Jiří1978reg. muži 71 
10.Bradna Zdeněk1970reg. muži 95 
11.Bednář Radomír1960kraj. muži 251 
12.Kočárek Pavel1954reg. muži 251 
13.Marek Pavel1983reg. muži 67 
TJ Hrádek A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matoušová Aneta2002kraj. muži 31-50 
2.Krákora Tomáš1967kraj. muži 121-150 
3.Mudra Jan1975kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Hobl Pavel1978kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Janík Ladislav1962kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Rousek Petr1952kraj. muži nezařazen 
7.Růžička Zdeněk1991kraj. muži nezařazen 
8.Soukup Lukáš1993kraj. muži 201-250 
TJ Sokol Těně A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Jaroslav1956kraj. muži 125 
2.Dobrý Václav1964kraj. muži 127 
3.Poch Pavel1965kraj. muži 138 
4.Ungr Jan II.1958kraj. muži 139 
5.Krajdl Roman1971kraj. muži 193 
6.Poch Petr1965kraj. muži 244 
7.Tomášek Martin1973kraj. muži 255 
8.Dobrý Jan1987kraj. muži 264 
9.Lysák Stanislav1959kraj. muži 301-350 
10.Hájek Dušan1978reg. mži 90 
11.Tomášek Pavel1979reg. muži 91 
12.Krajdlová Naďa1973reg. muži 102 
13.Rydrych Pavel1968reg. muži 110 
ST DDM Stříbro A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Adam Ondřej1987kraj. muži 41 
2.Hošťálek Josef1987kraj. muži 81 
3.Kalavský Marcel1966kraj. muži 121 
4.Sýkora František1986kraj. muži 151 
5.Kubovský Jiří1957kraj. muži 201 
6.Hošťálek Milan1959kraj. muži 201 
7.Hošťálková Martina1990kraj. muži 251 
8.Honalová Klára1996kraj. muži 251 
9.Brzica Matěj1999kraj. muži 251 
10.Chalupecký Zdeněk1984nez.  
11.Gottfried Tomáš1977nez.  
12.Hájek Karel1959nez.  
TJ Slavoj Stod A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hořan Marek1984kraj. muži 101,5 
2.März Tomáš1973kraj. muži 121,5 
3.Rauner Václav1964kraj. muži 201,5 
4.Zábranský Hynek1964kraj. muži 201,5 
5.März Ondřej2008reg. muži 37 
6.Šleis Petr1962kraj. muži 251 
7.Konrady Vladimír1972reg. muži 35 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy