Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Krajský přebor 2.tř.sk.A
TJ Sokol Staňkov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bauer Ondřej1985kraj. muži 201 
2.Mandík Karel1978kraj. muži 201 
3.Hes Vladimír1975kraj. muži 251 
4.Bauer Pavel1959kraj. muži 251 
5.Mandík Karel st.1953reg. muži 150 
6.Oliva Petr1973reg. muži 150 
7.Valečka Josef1953reg. muži 150 
TJ Sokol Domažlice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Látka Jan1976kraj. muži 151.-200. 
2.Hromádko Pavel1966kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Kočka Pavel1966kraj. muži 151.-200. 
4.Janovec Jiří st.1966kraj. muži 201.-250. 
5.Beneš Jaroslav1978kraj. muži 201.-250. 
6.Baštář Vratislav1955kraj. muži 251.-280. 
7.Hadrava Libor1962reg. muži 71.-80. 
8.Duffek Miroslav1967reg. muži 71.-80. 
9.Novák Petr1970reg. muži 81.-90. 
10.Úškrt Antonín1956reg. muži 91.-100. 
11.Strnad Miloslav1970reg. muži 101.-110. 
12.Herink Jiří1955reg. muži 101.-110. 
13.Baštář Radek1988reg. muži 111.-128. 
TJ Dobřany C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Helus Jaroslav1967kraj. muži 121 
2.Dolejš Pavel1972kraj. muži 121 
3.Vohradský Jiří1969kraj. muži 151 
4.Brant František1970kraj. muži 151 
5.Hrubý Petr1960reg. muži 12 
6.Umner Filip2004reg. muži 18 
7.Reitšpies Luděk1973reg. muži N25 
8.Urbanec Matěj2004reg. muži 30 
9.Sedláček Štěpán2008reg. muži 43 
10.Šimek Marek2007reg. muži 44 
11.Lang Oliver2001reg. muži N35-40 
12.Kozická Renáta1978reg. muži 999 
13.Obertík Milan st.1975reg. muži 999 
14.Vachovec Jan1948reg. muži 999 
15.Vasilečko Filip1990reg. muži 999 
16.Macko Marek2007reg. muži 999 
TJ Sokol Spálené Poříčí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bohdan Petr1959kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Stach Jiří1975kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Stach Petr1978kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Balek Jan1989kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Sládek Jaroslav1959nez. muži  
6.Kozel Milan1974nez. muži  
7.Michálek Pavel1985nez. muži  
8.Cink Martin1984nez. muži  
9.Stach David2001nez. muži  
10.Fiala Vladislav1989nez. muži  
11.Vaidiš René1974nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Pocinovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šmíd Martin2000kraj. muži 151 
2.Svoboda Lukáš1995kraj. muži 151 
3.Dobiáš Jan1963kraj. muži 201 
4.Jehlíková Petra1993kraj. muži 201 
5.Květon Tomáš2003kraj. muži 201 
6.Jung Milan1970reg. muži 51 
7.Jehlík Jan1960reg. muži 81 
8.Kubovec Karel1963reg. muži 81 
9.Kalousek Miloš1973reg. muži 91 
10.Kohout Václav1967reg. muži 111 
11.Šmíd Josef1973reg. muži 111 
SK Poběžovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kuneš Václav1984reg. muži 48 
2.Stróž Vladimír1964reg. muži 58 
3.Syrový Václav1996reg. muži 72 
4.Glatz Karel1996reg. muži 75 
5.Vogeltanz Jindřich1950reg. muži 78 
6.Král Jan1946reg. muži 90 
7.Kotlan Ladislav1951reg. muži 95 
8.Špaček Karel1972reg. muži 100 
9.Kabourek Miroslav1967reg. muži 115 
10.Lipenský Josef1948reg. muži 121 
TJ Sokol Kdyně B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stanček Martin1988kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Jankulík Martin1985kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Plassová Jana1965kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Hlavatý Petr1990kraj. muži 251-280 
5.Fleissig Daniel1975reg. muži 101-110 
6.Váchal Florián2008reg. muži 101-110 
TJ Sokol Kdyně C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Josef1974kraj. muži 251-280 
2.Tochor Jiří1957reg. muži 51-60 
3.Kociánová Dana1969reg. muži 61-70 
4.Hlavatá Jana1966reg. muži 81-90 
5.Jandečka Jindřich2008reg. muži 71-80 
6.Jandečka Jiří2006reg. muži 81-90 
7.Stanček Anton1934reg. muži 111-128 
8.Dufek Jan1990reg. muži nez. 
TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Němec Josef1975kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Písařík Zdeněk1952kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Novotný Roman st.1974reg. muži 26-30 
4.Mráz Václav1997reg. muži 36-40 
5.Herzer Jan1990reg. muži 51-60 
6.Plachý Pavel1970nez.  
7.Šteffel Radek1981nez.  
8.Vavro Radek1969nez.  
TJ Sokol Horažďovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mandák Pavel1973kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Trefný Jan1971kraj. muži 151N 
3.Račáková Michaela1993reg. muži 31-40 
4.Mandák Lukáš2008reg. muži 41-60 
5.Šimanovský Marek2008reg. muži 41-60 
6.Šimanovský Robert1978reg. muži 41-60 
7.Jungr Jiří1968reg. muži 61-112 
8.Křesáková Ivana1965reg. muži 61-112 
9.Krsek Miroslav1962reg. muži 61-112 
10.Levý Josef1945reg. muži 61-112 
11.Šimanovský Filip2011nez. muži - 
12.Buriánek Martin2000reg. muži 31-40 
13.Buriánek Jan1968reg. muži 31-40 
TJ Sokol Blížejov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Strakoš Miroslav1974reg. muži N 
2.Ševčík Jiří1966reg. muži N 
3.Nový Radek1979reg. muži 50 
4.Strakoš Milan1972reg. muži 63 
5.Rendl Miloslav1972reg. muži 87 
6.Pejsar Jiří ml.1979reg. muži 124 
7.Strakoš Milan ml.2005reg. muži N 
KST Klatovy C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sladký Antonín1966kraj. muži 121 
2.Nedoma Lukáš1986kraj. muži 151 
3.Koval Jan1993kraj. muži 151 
4.Belfín Karel ml.2001reg. muži 21 
5.Nováček Karel1973reg. muži 21 
6.Hummel Jiří1945reg. muži 21 
7.Kesman Karel1977reg. muži 31 
8.Koval Lukáš1996reg. muži 31 
9.Berka Vítězslav1956reg. muži 41 
10.Novák Milan ml.2000reg. muži 41 
11.Šlehofer Stanislav1958reg. muži 41 
12.Hnojská Andrea2003kraj. ženy 2 
TJ Slavoj Stod C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hořan Milan1958kraj. muži 201,5 
2.Šleis Petr1962kraj. muži 251 
3.März Ondřej2008reg. muži 37 
4.Šobr Karel1973reg. muži 32 
5.Kodirov Khudoyberdi1980kraj. muži 201,5 
6.Gardaš Josef1946reg. muži 42 
7.Konrady Vladimír1972reg. muži 35 
8.Islomov Mukhammadjon2008reg. muži 38 
9.Fuchs Martin2006reg. muži 39 
10.Šobr Kristián2006reg. muži 41 
11.Baksa Karel1939reg. muži 41,5 
12.Baksa Zdeněk1963reg. muži 41,5 
13.Vacíková Pavlína1978reg. muži nez 
KOC Sušice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Leipelt Lukáš1986kraj. muži 151.-200. 
2.Milfort Jiří st.1973kraj. muži 201.-250. 
3.Vítek Petr1969kraj. muži 201.-250. 
4.Sommer Václav1956reg. muži 21.-30. 
5.Vítovec Miroslav1959kraj. muži 201.-250. 
6.Růžička Radek1986reg. muži 21.-30. 
7.Rovňan Richard1973reg. muži 31.-40. 
8.Láriš Petr st.1963reg. muži 41.-60. 
9.Kopa Jan1957reg. muži 61.-112. 
10.Mirvald Jan1984reg. muži 61.-112. 
11.Oroš Karel1961reg. muži 61.-112. 
12.Potužák Václav1956reg. muži 61.-112. 
13.Vítek David2010reg. muži 61.-112. 
14.Vítek Martin2011reg. muži 61.-112. 
15.Milfortová Simona2005reg. muži 61.-112. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy