Soupisky
3.liga mužů sk.B
KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Merker Martin1981kraj. muži 3 
2.Kváš Pavel1982kraj. muži 12 
3.Hybler Martin1981kraj. muži 16 
4.Nechyba Zdeněk1976kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Budinský Petr1979kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Kabelka Jakub2009kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Nechyba Radim2007kraj. muži 101-120 
8.Jedlička Karel2008kraj. muži 141-160 
9.Vršovský Tadeáš2009kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Vršovský Rudolf1976reg. muži 53N 
11.Šulc Daniel1974kraj. muži 31-40 
TTC Brandýs n.L
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Papírník Pavel1971kraj. muži 19 
2.Sysel Pavel1964kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Šejvl Jakub2000kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Chalupa Josef ml.2000kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Šubrt Jaroslav1976kraj. muži 51-70 
6.Zatřepálek Pavel1968kraj. muži 71-100 
7.Gräf Miloš1972kraj. muži 100N 
8.Blažek Martin1995kraj. muži 101-130 
9.Mifka Alexius1962kraj. muži 101-130 
10.Sysel Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 101-130 
11.Zatřepálek Petr1995kraj. muži 101-130 
12.Balák Kryštof2001kraj. muži 130N 
13.Strnad Richard1997kraj. muži 131-160 
14.Šperl Jakub2004kraj. muži 41Střídavý start z TJ Dobřany, z.s.
TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zajíček Pavel1965kraj. muži 9. 
2.Balog Roland1987kraj. muži 10. 
3.Glogar Jaroslav1977kraj. muži 31.-40. 
4.Vavák Pavel1975kraj. muži 70.N 
5.Kaňka Luděk st.1964kraj. muži 41.-50. 
6.Kapras Karel1986kraj. muži 71.-100. 
7.Balcar Miroslav1972kraj. muži 131.-160. 
8.Blecha David1997kraj. muži 161.-200. 
9.Slobodzian Jakub1989kraj. muži 161.-200. 
10.Grill Josef1967kraj. muži 251.-300. 
11.Lapka Miroslav1998reg. muži 21.-30. 
12.Lauber Jakub2005kraj. muži 161.-200.Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Kosmonosy, z.s.
TTC Elizza Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rochowanski Pavel1973kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Alka Rostislav1985kraj. muži 40 N 
3.Píša Radovan1974kraj. muži 61-80 
4.Tesárek Lukáš1979kraj. muži 80 N 
5.Zacharda Jáchym2005kraj. muži 61-80 
6.Walker Clement Joe2001kraj. muži 100 Ncizinec 
7.Rochowanski Jan2005kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Koutník Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Kuchařík Martin1981kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Lebeda Lukáš2009kraj. muži 701-750 
11.Koleček Martin1985nez.  
SKST Děčín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čížek Jiří1988kraj. muži 1 
2.Matas Jan1988kraj. muži 17 
3.Beneš Jiří1990kraj. muži 25,5 
4.Tauš Jiří1964kraj. muži 25,5 
5.Grubr Vojtěch2002kraj. muži 35,5 
6.Svěchota Vojtěch1993kraj. muži 35,5 
7.Sobíšek Martin1971kraj. muži 35,5 
8.Rambousek Jiří ml.1988kraj. muži 45,5 
9.Hampejs Vladislav1964kraj. muži 75,5 
Lokodepo Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bradáč Petr1976kraj. muži 11.-20. 
2.Smejkal Tomáš1992kraj. muži 11.-20. 
3.Pokorný Marcel1975kraj. muži 11.-20. 
4.Šilhán Josef1975kraj. muži 21.-40. 
5.Batthyány Tibor1978kraj. muži 21.-40. 
6.Svatoš Roman1980kraj. muži 21.-40. 
7.Smetana Josef1983kraj. muži 21.-40. 
8.Louda Jiří1964kraj. muži 41.-60. 
9.Minář Jiří1975kraj. muži 41.-60. 
10.Klimenta Matouš1991kraj. muži 61.-80. 
11.Vinter Tomáš1976kraj. muži 81.-100. 
12.Frýba Jiří1965nez.  
13.Regner Michal1978nez.  
14.Šilhán Pavel1984nez.  
15.Jindrák Lukáš2003kraj. muži 41 - 60Střídavý start z TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.
SKST Liberec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kutifel Josef ml.2002kraj. muži 15,5 
2.Mareš Erik2002kraj. muži 15,5 
3.Kodým Jiří1968kraj. muži 15,5 
4.Mečl Jan ml.2000kraj. muži 30,5 
5.Waldhauser Štěpán2004kraj. muži 30,5 
6.Salomon Daniel1996kraj. muži 30,5 
7.Rose Radek1972kraj. muži 30,5 
8.Brožík Karel1978kraj. muži 50,5 
9.Holík Tomáš2002kraj. muži 70,5 
10.Svědík Miroslav1951kraj. muži 70,5 
11.Waldhauser Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 115,5 
12.Žmuda Petr2007reg. muži 80,5 
SF SKK El Niňo Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Podrazil Václav2005kraj. muži 31.-40.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
2.Beran Matěj2001kraj. muži 41.-60. 
3.Půlpán David1993kraj. muži 41.-60. 
4.Khalaila Adam2002kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Suvorov Maxim1989kraj. muži 41.-60.cizinec 
6.Ghariani Sebastian1999kraj. muži 101.-150. 
7.Filípek Martin2000kraj. muži 101.-150. 
8.Prokopenko Oleg1986kraj. muži 151,-200.cizinec 
9.Mihalachi Marek2004kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Košák Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 21. - 30. 
2.Stránský Michal1973kraj. muži 21. - 30. 
3.Kolář Vlastimil1959kraj. muži 40.N 
4.Šimeček Jan1960kraj. muži 40.N 
5.Antoš Petr1992kraj. muži 41. - 50. 
6.Trávníček Luboš1972kraj. muži 71. - 100. 
7.Jamrich Robert1979kraj. muži 100. N 
8.Beniš Ondřej1990kraj. muži 161. - 200. 
9.Kastner Patrik1974kraj. muži 161. - 200. 
10.Pleticha Vladimír1973kraj. muži 161. - 200. 
11.Dusil Petr1999kraj. muži 350. N 
12.Koloc Jaroslav1979kraj. muži 350. N 
13.Kroupa Milan1965reg. muži 31.-40.N 
14.Dlask Ladislav st.1961reg. muži 61.-80. 
15.Blažek Jan1989nez.  
16.Bukovský Radek1977nez.  
STC Slaný
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vorlíček Luboš1968kraj. muži 4. 
2.Černý Martin2005kraj. muži 51.-70. 
3.Řeháček Jiří2007kraj. muži 131.-160. 
4.Makara Jakub2006kraj. muži 161.-200. 
5.Vaktor Ivan1968kraj. muži 131-160 
6.Pánek Jan1968kraj. muži 251.-300. 
7.Vesecký David2006kraj. muži 251.-300. 
8.Macák Petr1960reg. muži 50,5. 
9.Krček Adam2007reg. muži 90,5 
SKST Liberec D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mejsnar František1988kraj. muži 15,5 
2.Fabíni Marek1995kraj. muži 20N 
3.Pusch František2002kraj. muži 30,5 
4.Obešlo Josef ml.1992kraj. muži 30,5 
5.Řípa David1991kraj. muži 30,5 
6.Huk Martin2000kraj. muži 50,5 
7.Obešlo Josef st.1967kraj. muži 70,5 
8.Požárský Jiří1962kraj. muži 115,5 
9.Havlík Jaroslav ml.1975reg. muži 80,5 
10.Berger Jan1984reg. muži 80,5 
SK Štětí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Líska Tomáš1972kraj. muži 13 
2.Novák Libor1977kraj. muži 15 
3.Dvořák Milan ml.1988kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Ullman Miloslav1964kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Oliva Michal1976kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Líska Vladislav1969kraj. muži 141-160 
7.Nedoma Jiří1958kraj. muži 181-200 
8.Cedrych Milan1959reg. muži 31-40 
9.Cedrych Tomáš1982reg. muži 41-50 
10.Macek Jan1957reg. muži 71-80 
11.Jurista Josef1951reg. muži 71-80 
TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Špaček Michal1983kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Smrček Michal1984kraj. muži 50N 
3.Zika Ondřej1973kraj. muži 51-70 
4.Veselý Milan1989kraj. muži 70N 
5.Jirásek Jiří1975kraj. muži 70N 
6.Levenec Petr1978kraj. muži 100N 
7.Žáček Josef1970kraj. muži 101-130 
8.Vodňanský Martin1981reg. muži 31-40 
9.Švarc Martin1976reg. muži 40,5 
10.Eibich Jan1999reg. muži 51-60 
11.Bárta Kryštof1998reg. muži 61-70 
12.Vacek Jiří1978reg. muži 70,5 
TTC Litoměřice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartošek Vít1986kraj. muži 8 
2.Skokan Viktor2003kraj. muži 9 
3.Hrnčíř Jan1991kraj. muži 18 
4.Woznicki Patrik1979kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Hervert Josef1998kraj. muži 21-30 
6.Fojtík Jan1980kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Jindřich Vít1982kraj. muži 51-60 
8.Dudek Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 51-60 
9.Chrvala Radovan1987kraj. muži 61-70cizinec 
10.Pospíšil Václav1967kraj. muži 61-70 
11.Steif Richard1965kraj. muži 61-70 
12.Balcar František2004kraj. muži 101-120 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy