Soupisky
Divize, muži
TJ Sokol Újezdec-Těšov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Orlovský Karel1978kraj. muži 18 
2.Lekeš Pavel1974kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Kováč Peter1981kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Švehla Michal1992kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Lekeš Roman2007reg. muži 71-80 
6.Surý Jakub2001reg. muži 81-90 
7.Živnéř Stanislav1964reg. muži 81-90 
8.Březina Radomír1974reg. muži 91-100 
9.Chmelař Jaroslav1954reg. muži 101-110N 
10.Man František1943reg. muži 111-120N 
11.Lekešová Zuzana1999reg. muži 141-150 
12.Švehla Ladislav1965reg. muži 151-170 
KST Zlín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kopečný Roman2004kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Sigmund Michael2005kraj. muži 101-110 
3.Vranka Ondřej2007kraj. muži 141-150 
4.Viktorínová Michaela2000reg. muži 31-40 
5.Babica Vladimír1981reg. muži 71-80N 
6.Dalajka Daniel2006reg. muži 111-120N 
7.Dufek Filip2009reg. muži 141-150 
8.Račák Filip2010reg. muži 151-160 
9.Březina Radovan2009reg. muži 161-170 
10.Málek Tomáš2009reg. muži 181-190 
11.Novotný Antonín st.1972reg. muži 181-190 
12.Veselý Jiří1977reg. muži 181-190 
13.Ždánský Vojtěch2008reg. muži 221-240N 
14.Laštovka Vojtěch2011reg. muži 241-260 
15.Oharek David1999nez. muži xxx 
16.Svoboda Jiří1978nez. muži xxx 
17.Střelec Marek1968kraj. muži 151-160N 
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Došek Jaroslav1962kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Jelínek Vojtěch2001kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Orlovský Pavel1980kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Pustějovský Stanislav1981kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Kuběna Stanislav1970kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Konečný Jiří1965kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Bazalka Michal1975kraj. muži 51-60 
8.Hladil Radek1965kraj. muži 81-90 
9.Drápela Marek1974kraj. muži 161-170 
10.Střílka Jakub1988reg. muži 41-50N 
11.Šíma Martin1989reg. muži 41-50N 
12.Vahala Jiří1994reg. muži 41-50N 
13.Kovář Martin1989reg. muži 41-50N 
14.Večeřa Stanislav2003reg. muži 51-60 
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nevřala Lukáš1980kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Urbiš Jan1997kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Nesvadba Vladan1995kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Urbiš Jakub1994kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Burda Milan1964kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Kvasnička Jiří1973kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Černocký Radek1963kraj. muži 111-120 
8.Moráček Jakub1994kraj. muži 191-200 
9.Vrbecký Tomáš1994reg. muži 21-30 
10.Vašík Jan1994reg. muži 51-70 
11.Bareš Alois1962reg. muži 51-70 
12.Ostatek Stanislav ml.2003reg. muži 71-90 
13.Ostatek Filip ml.2003reg. muži 91-120 
14.Ostatek Stanislav st.1975reg. muži 91-120 
15.Zajíc Patrik2003reg. muži 91-120 
16.Burda Martin2006reg. muži 91-120 
17.Žákovský Bořivoj2000reg. muži 91-120 
18.Stejskal Matouš2005reg. muži 121 
19.Berčíková Denisa2004reg. muži 121 N 
TJ Nivnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smetana Marcel1978kraj. muži 41.-50. 
2.Žmolík Pavel1964kraj. muži 41.-50. 
3.Žmolík Lukáš1993kraj. muži 51.-60. 
4.Kozelek Ondřej2004kraj. muži 71.-80.Hostování z KST Hluk
5.Hladiš Libor1985kraj. muži 151.-160. 
6.Janča Tomáš1986kraj. muži 181.-190. 
7.Turzík Vlastimil1982reg. muži 61.-70. 
8.Kovařík Petr1961reg. muži 71.-80. 
9.Tomanec Lukáš1997reg. muži 81.-90.N 
10.Kapsa Michal1985reg. muži 101.-110.N 
11.Schuster Lukáš2005kraj. muži 101-110Střídavý start z TJ Spartak Hluk
ST AMON Kunovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Berger Miloš1975kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Oharek Libor1975kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Šašinka Radek1987kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Autrata Vít1974kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Chvíla Pavel1976kraj. muži 81-90N 
6.Juřena Ondřej1998kraj. muži 111-120 
7.Jančík Martin1997kraj. muži 131-140 
8.Hajduk Jan1975kraj. muži 141-150 
9.Nožička Jiří1965kraj. muži 181-190 
10.Smištíková Dana1961reg. muži 61-70 
11.Velan Martin1994reg. muži 71-80 
12.Kolečkář Matyáš2008kraj. muži 151.-160Střídavý start z KST Hluk
KST Dolní Němčí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Uher Antonín2000kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Kolísek Josef1999kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Kučera Ondřej2001kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Ježek Jan1988kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Sadílek Jan1981kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Fibichr Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 101-110 
7.Čaník Tomáš1995kraj. muži 101-110N 
8.Borýsek Jiří1970kraj. muži 111-120 
9.Salát Jan1988kraj. muži 121-130 
10.Ježek Vít1994kraj. muži 151-160 
11.Ježek Miroslav1993reg. muži 81-90 
12.Bobčík Přemysl2003reg. muži 91-100 
13.Uher Adrian2004reg. muži 141-150 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janošík Pavel1961kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Janečka Tomáš1989kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Polanský Pavel1978kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Odstrčil Karel1973kraj. muži 61-70N 
5.Janečka Václav2002kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Vidlář Pavel1973kraj. muži 141-150 
7.Ondrašík Petr1978kraj. muži 161-170N 
8.Janošík Petr1958reg. muži 71-80 
9.Vrzala Josef1975reg. muži 81-90 
10.Plišťák Miroslav1951reg. muži 81-90 
11.Zikmund Jiří1968reg. muži 81-90N 
12.Šena Jaroslav1976nez. muži N 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Piňko Roman1971kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Gazda Jiří1974kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Hons Jakub1986kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Janečka Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 131-140 
5.Solař Martin1982kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Silný Jakub1998kraj. muži 171-180 
7.Janečka Bronislav1969kraj. muži 171-180 
8.Mareš Lukáš2004kraj. muži 171-180 
9.Jelínek Petr2002reg. muži 91-100 
10.Černohous Jan2006reg. muži 101-110 
11.Mancl Zdeněk1976nez. muži N 
12.Blaha Jan2003kraj. muži 171.-180.Střídavý start z Stolní tenis Bílovice, z.s.
Orel Zlín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Závada Adam1990kraj. muži 15 
2.Klůj Bronislav1976kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Doležel Tomáš2002kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Polák Petr1953kraj. muži 31-40N 
5.Krejčiřík David1985kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Šaur David1988kraj. muži 151-160N 
7.Orság Erik1996kraj. muži 171-180 
8.Novák Josef1997reg. muži 71-80 
9.Hochfelder Tomáš1996reg. muži 81-90 
SK Slavičín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Machara Jiří1995kraj. muži 21.-30. 
2.Plášek Adam1974kraj. muži 81.-90. 
3.Šuráň Jiří1987kraj. muži 131.-140. 
4.Jančařík Zbyněk1976kraj. muži 141.-150. 
5.Bureš Vlastimil1964kraj. muži 171.-180. 
6.Jančařík Miroslav1972reg. muži 71.-80.N 
7.Floreš Ivan1961reg. muži 81.-90.N 
8.Malatinský Petr1973reg. muži 121.-130.N 
9.Martinovský Radek1975reg. muži 151.-160.N 
10.Drápala Tobiáš2003reg. muži 181.-190. 
11.Rohlena Ivo1972reg. muži 191.-200. 
12.Plášek Jonáš2000reg. muži 201.-220. 
13.Rak Petr2006reg. muži 241.-260. 
14.Petráš Michal2005reg. muži 261.-270. 
TJ Sokol Kostelec-Zlín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Res Jiří1977kraj. muži 20 
2.Vychodil Filip1976kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Štěpán Ondřej1976kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Strejček Jiří1973kraj. muži 41-50N 
5.Palivec David1992kraj. muži 61-70N 
6.Vykoukal Martin1987kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Adamec Michal1991kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Karal Oldřich1962kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Zahradnický Jiří1952kraj. muži 101-110 
10.Rychlík Ivan1951kraj. muži 141-150 
11.Chmelař David1977reg. muži 71-80 
12.Dvořák Jakub2003reg. muži 81-90 
13.Svoboda David2000reg. muži 81-90 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy