Soupisky
Krajská soutěž 2A
TJ Sokol Ondratice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beneš Jan ml.1990kraj. muži 51.-70. 
2.Janík Michal ml.2002kraj. muži 71.-100. 
3.Sedlář Jan1986kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Řehulka Michal1986kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Cetkovský Martin1986kraj. muži 151.-200. 
6.Hájek Svatopluk1969kraj. muži 201.-231. 
7.Milar Martin1990kraj. muži 201.-231. 
8.Zich Petr ml.1991reg. muži 21.-30. 
9.Zich Petr st.1961reg. muži 31.-50. 
10.Dostál Jaromír1951reg. muži 51.-70. 
11.Vystavěl Jakub1988reg. muži 51.-70. 
12.Malík Miroslav st.1977reg. muži 71.-100. 
13.Navrátil Antonín1954reg. muži 71.-100. 
SK Přerov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jarolím Tomáš2003kraj. muži 51-70 
2.Prázdný Pavel st.1975kraj. muži 51-70 
3.Prázdný Pavel ml.2004kraj. muži 71-100Hostování z T.J. Sokol Náklo z.s.
4.Hejduk Pavel2003kraj. muži 71-100 
5.Čada Hynek1999reg. muži 101-150 
6.Severa Milan2006reg. muži 201-250N 
7.Trunečka Milan1973reg. muži 201-250N 
8.Doušek Tomáš2007kraj. sži 28 
9.Nadymáček František2008kraj. sži 39 
10.Ďulák Michal2007kraj. sži 74 
11.Skřivánek Tomáš2009kraj. sži 100 
12.Sléžka Štěpán2007kraj. sži 142 
TJ Sokol Kojetín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Vít1976kraj. muži 31-50N 
2.Odehnal Jakub1982kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Konečný Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 101-150N 
4.Prokeš Lukáš1978kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Orság Vlastimil1963kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Bureš Miroslav2002kraj. muži 151-200N 
7.Pištělák Martin1981reg. muži 51-100 
8.Zítka Tomáš1977reg. muži 51-100 
9.Dujava Peter1968reg. muži 101-150 
10.Vrtěl Luděk1954reg. muži 101-150 
11.Florián Miroslav1949reg. muži 101-150 
12.Horák Zdeněk1959reg. muži 101-150 
13.Michálek Antonín1976reg. muži 151-200 
14.Zedníček Martin1970reg. muži 151-200 
15.Včeláková Stanislava1993reg. muži 151-200 
16.Svobodník Miroslav1961reg. muži 201-250 
17.Frydrych Rudolf1943nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Tovačov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrubý Radek1997kraj. muži 101. - 150. 
2.Horák Milan1966kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
3.Otáhal Vlastimil1955kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
4.Ginter Martin1971kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
5.Nohejl Tomáš1974kraj. muži 151. - 200.N 
6.Vojtašek Miroslav1969kraj. muži 201. - 231. 
7.Malec Jan1978reg. muži 51. - 100. 
8.Půr Martin1999reg. muži 51. - 100. 
9.Pazdera Jaroslav ml.1985reg. muži 101. - 150. 
10.Polčák Pavel1958reg. muži 101. - 150. 
11.Lexmann Lubomír1955reg. muži 151. - 200. 
12.Frehar Jiří1949reg. muži 201. - 250. 
13.Urbanec Radek1980reg. muži 201. - 250. 
TJ Sigma Hranice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sohr Radovan1965reg. muži 31-50 
2.Jemelka Libor1975reg. muži 31-50 
3.Jemelka Ivan1980reg. muži 31-50 
4.Klos Otto1944reg. muži 51-100 
5.Vítek Zdeněk1954reg. muži 51-100 
6.Březík Lukáš1980reg. muži 51-100 
7.Zobaník Jaroslav1951reg. muži 51-100 
8.Kořínek Lukáš1988reg. muži 101-150 
9.Kuchař Vlastimil1959reg. muži 101-150 
10.Paus Aleš1978reg. muži 101-150 
11.Kaspar Michal2001reg. muži 101-150 
12.Zavadil Dominik2001reg. muži 151-200 
13.Němeček Ladislav1948reg. muži 151-200 
TJ Sokol Čechovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Benek Tomáš1995kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Chytil Milan1965kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Mikuš Michal1969kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Benek Jaromír st.1962kraj. muži 201-231N 
5.Pekař René1972kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Jahn Michal1974reg. muži 21-30 
7.Kolík Petr1965reg. muži 31-50 
8.Šťastný Petr1973reg. muži 31-50 
9.Makovec Rostislav1957reg. muži 51-70 
10.Šteigl Šimon2005reg. muži 51-70 
11.Velešík Josef1967reg. muži 71-100 
12.Fréhar Jan1983reg. muži 71-100 
13.Weisser Radim2001reg. muži 101-150 
14.Benek Jaromír ml.2007reg. muži 101-150 
15.Šťastný David2004reg. muži 151-197 
16.Pokorný Adam2005reg. muži 151-197 
SK Přerov E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krudenc Martin1975kraj. muži 151-200N 
2.Pospíšilová Carmen1972reg. muži 51-100 
3.Kubík David1981reg. muži 51-100 
4.Cápík Antonín1972reg. muži 51-100 
5.Dvouletý Dan1977reg. muži 101-150 
6.Gerhát Michal1997reg. muži 101-150 
7.Vysloužil Jarmil1948reg. muži 101-150 
8.Zachrla Radim1979reg. muži 101-150 
9.Kyrych Pavel1977reg. muži 151-200 
Sportklub Štarnov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holiš Roman1972kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Chytil Miroslav1949kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Paděra Pavel1969kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Vojtěch Bryks2002kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Běhal Jeroným1966kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Mynařík Alfons1969kraj. muži 201-231 
7.Martinů Jiří ml.1987nez. muži  
8.Naňák Libor1969nez. muži  
9.Pavlica Zdeněk1976nez. muži  
10.Procházka Zdeněk1952nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Válek Vít1970kraj. muži 151.-200. 
2.Palásek Martin1991kraj. muži 201.-227. 
3.Palásek Jaromír1972kraj. muži 201.-227. 
4.Kadlík Vladimír1977kraj. muži 201.-227. 
5.Válek Jiří1965reg. muži 51.-70. 
6.Doležal Alois1980reg. muži 51.-70. 
7.Oplocký Petr ml.1989reg. muži 51.-70. 
8.Diviš Marek1976reg. muži 71.-100. 
9.Coufalík Jaroslav1973reg. muži 101.-150. 
10.Oplocký Petr st.1965reg. muži 151.-197. 
11.Kroupa Zdeněk1962reg. muži 151.-197. 
12.Richter Antonín1938nez.  
13.Přidal Petr st.1967nez.  
14.Bartošík Pavel2003nez.  
15.Jeřábek Jan2007nez.  
16.Bartošík Michal2006nez.  
17.Coufalík Jakub2006nez.  
Obec Suchdol - TJ Sokol Stražisko
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kvapil Oldřich st.1977kraj. muži 71.-100 
2.Novák Dominik2001kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Hrůza Pavel1971kraj. muži 151.-200 
4.Krampla Jiří1975kraj. muži 201.-227. 
5.Franc Pavel1960kraj. muži 201.-227. 
6.Ošlejšek Ladislav1969kraj. muži 201.-227. 
7.Pírek Lukáš1993reg. muži 31.-50. 
8.Pírek Ladislav1984reg. muži 51.-70. 
9.Kubalčík Jan1972reg. muži 71.-100 
10.Vysloužil Oldřich ml.1995reg. muži 101.-150. 
11.Novák Petr1972reg. muži 101.-150. 
T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dubský Pavel1969kraj. muži 71.-100. 
2.Netesal Jiří1971kraj. muži 71.-100. 
3.Vysloužil Radek1967kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Holík Petr1979kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Kovačík Roman1988kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Kadlčík Jiří2003kraj. muži 101.-150. 
7.Němčák Mikuláš2001kraj. muži 151.-200. 
8.Zapletal Jan1983kraj. muži 151.-200. 
9.Rybnikář Petr1969kraj. muži 151.-200. 
10.Běhal Milan1953kraj. muži nez. 
11.Beneš Kryštof2003kraj. muži nez. 
12.Dohnálek Ondřej1991kraj. muži nez. 
13.Černý Marek1974kraj. muži nez. 
14.Chromec Martin1972kraj. muži nez. 
15.Holíková Vendula1983kraj. ženy nez. 
16.Janovskij Vadim1991kraj. muži nez. 
17.Kroutil Tomáš1995kraj. muži nez. 
18.Sklenář Jakub2001kraj. muži nez. 
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čapčuch Josef1968kraj. muži 51.-70. 
2.Šauer Miloš1965kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Coufal Jindřich1993kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Suchý Filip2001kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Vémola Martin1985kraj. muži 151.-200. 
6.Sedlář Michal1973kraj. muži 201.-227. 
7.Pischel Jiří1941kraj. muži neuveden 
8.Gabrhel Vladimír1974kraj. muži neuveden 
9.Janhuba Radomír1954kraj. muži neuveden 
10.Kocurek Jiří1968kraj. muži neuveden 
11.Kubánek Martin1986kraj. muži neuveden 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy