Soupisky
Krajská soutěž 2B
TJ Sokol Dubicko
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Braný Milan ml.1981reg. muži 16 
2.Neoral Ondřej1995reg. muži 41-50 
3.Horák Luděk1966reg. muži 51-70 
4.Langer Rudolf1959reg. muži 51-70 
5.Vidomus Michal1983reg. muži 71-100 
6.Sobotík Petr1980reg. muži 101-130 
7.Novotný Petr1977reg. muži 131-160 
8.Krmíček Marcel1972reg. muži 161-200 
9.Horák Filip1996reg. muži 101-130N 
10.Braný Milan1953reg. muži 131-160N 
11.Strouhal Karel1977nez. muži 41-50 
12.Němec Viktor1979nez. muži  
SVČ Rýmařov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žatecký Vladimír1964kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Casciani Luděk1974kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Polák Aleš1965kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Václavík Aleš1982kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Kalaš Miroslav st.1959kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Kalaš Miroslav ml.1983kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Lašák Roman1975kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Rektořík Bronislav1964kraj. muži 151-200 
TJ Sokol Velké Losiny
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Paraskevopulos Andreas1957kraj. muži 51-70 
2.Novotný Eduard st.1949reg. muži 31-40 
3.Bureš Adam1999reg. muži 51-70 
4.Bureš Vladimír1974reg. muži 51-70 
5.Vaněk Miloš1982reg. muži 51-70 
6.Cikryt Petr1958reg. muži 51-70 
7.Berka Jiří1975reg. muži 71-100 
8.Novotný Eduard ml.1980reg. muži 71-100 
9.Bureš Ondřej1996reg. muži 101-130 
10.Hájek Lubomír1955reg. muži 131-160 
11.Berka Martin2001reg. muži 161-200 
TJ Sokol Štíty B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Altman Petr1966kraj. muži 151.-200. 
2.Drlík Zdeněk1976kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Hranička Libor1974reg. muži 51.-70. 
4.Jelínek Pavel1965reg. muži 71.-100. 
5.Jandejsek Martin st.1972reg. muži 71.-100. 
6.Jandejsek Martin ml.2000reg. muži 101.-130. 
7.Jelínek Jiří1964reg. muži 71.-100.N 
8.Kudláček Pavel1969reg. muži 131,-160, 
9.Kočnar Libor1958reg. muži 161.-200. 
10.Vicenec Rudolf1977reg. muži 101.-130. 
11.Kocián Pavel1966reg. muži 161.-200. 
12.Benda František1953reg. muži 251.-306. 
13.Kocián Jakub2006reg. muži 251.-306. 
14.Mareš Jan2006reg. muži 251.-306. 
15.Purkert Tomáš2006reg. muži 251.-306. 
16.Sasz Jiří1944reg. muži 251.-306.N 
17.Šula Radek1975nez. muži  
18.Drlík Matěj2001nez. muži  
KST Jeseník C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Macík Karel1990reg. muži 20-29 
2.Macík Petr1964reg. muži 20-29 
3.Rak Tomáš1978reg. muži 20-29 
4.Matějíček Martin1981nez. muži  
5.Matějíček Miloš1975nez. muži  
6.Dvořák Vítek2000nez. muži  
7.Chytil Zdeněk1979nez. muži  
TTC Šumperk C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Braun Norbert1977kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Skokanová Lenka1978kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Maixner Vladimír1961kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Paseka Rudolf2004kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Tomeš Vladimír2004kraj. muži 201-231 N 
6.Horáček Michal1999reg. muži 71-100 N 
7.Vicenec Libor2004reg. muži 101-130 N 
8.Wiesner Lukáš1992reg. muži 101-130 N 
9.Luňáček Jiří1975nez. muži  
KST Město Albrechtice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kadlec Vítězslav1964kraj. muži 71.-100. 
2.Vojtek Roman1971kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Kozák Petr1958kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Matyáš Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Santarius Gustav1958kraj. muži 101.-150. N 
6.Vyvial Jaromír1948kraj. muži 151.-200 N 
7.Galetka Tomáš1972reg. muži 15. 
8.Holubec Jiří1973reg. muži 19. 
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fišr Petr1982kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Slavík Ota1970kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Slavík Petr2005kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Ondruš Milan1956kraj. muži 201-231 
5.Slavíková Kristýna2003kraj. muži 201-231N 
6.Šimončík Josef1950nez.  
7.Domčík Petr1955nez.  
8.Poláchová Iva1979nez.  
9.Švanová Zuzana2005nez.  
10.Slavíková Lenka1981nez.  
11.Martínková Blanka1977nez.  
12.Gorniak Daniel2006nez.  
13.Hlávka Vladimír2006nez.  
14.Sideras Nikos2006nez.  
15.Šimončík Štěpán2007nez.  
16.Pavela Ondřej2005ČR dci 115Střídavý start z TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun
TJ Olympia Bruntál
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Plesník Jiří1964kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Krajča Patrik1993kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Hostěnský Robert1971kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Jasinský Čestmír1967kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Koval Michal1976kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Kolář Vojta1994kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Krajča Rudolf1971kraj. muži 201-231 
8.Mlčoch František1961kraj. muži 201-231 
9.Kamák Zdenko1973kraj. muži 428 
10.Sabol Miroslav1948kraj. muži 352 
11.Měrka František1944kraj. muži 450 
12.Radim Teru1978nez. muži  
13.Mazalová Veronika2006kraj. ženy 8 
14.Mazalová Klaudie1955kraj. ženy 10 
15.Sabolová Věra1954kraj. ženy 25 
TJ Sokol Jestřebí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malý Jiří1975kraj. muži 31-50 
2.Sedláček Bohumír1957kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Král Pavel1991kraj. muži 201-231 
4.Daniel Jan ml.1975kraj. muži 201-231 
5.Straka Michal1975reg. muži 51-70 
6.Kubalík Jiří1971reg. muži 71-100 
7.Milek Libor1981reg. muži 71-100 
8.Zittová Radomíra1962reg. muži 131-160 
9.Solník Jan1991reg. muži 131-160 
10.Bzdyl Josef1948reg. muži 161-200 
11.Daniel Jan nejml.2002reg. muži 201-250 
SK Kolšov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Honemann Vlastimil1959kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Čermák Martin1970kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Burian Jaroslav1975kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Honemann Pavel1980kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Žák Milan1959kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Solařová Květoslava1949kraj. muži 201-230 
7.Poisl Isidor1965reg. muži 101-130 
8.Mikeska Jaroslav st.1965reg. muži 101-130 
9.Dražný Alois1952reg. muži 161-200 
10.Hatala Milan1966reg. muži 161-200 
11.Klimeš Zdenek1958reg. muži 161-200 
12.Los Alois1958reg. muži 161-200 
13.Balšánek František1969reg. muži 161-200 
14.Švestáková Sandra2005reg. muži 201-250 
Základna Hnoyland Hnojice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Grmela Tomáš2003kraj. muži 31-50 
2.Kolář Jakub2003kraj. dci 8Hostování z TJ Tatran Litovel z.s.
3.Šolle Radovan2006kraj. dci 9. 
4.Tkaczik Jan2004kraj. dci 14 
5.Zuština Lukáš2004kraj. dci 15 
6.Romanovský Jakub2003kraj. dci 16 
7.Kořenek Václav2003kraj. dci 17 
8.Aberl Jiří2008kraj. dci 57 
9.Vagner Vojtěch2004kraj. dci 10Střídavý start z Rekreační sporty Bystrovany
10.Škvor Ondřej2003kraj. dci 13Střídavý start z Rekreační sporty Bystrovany

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy