Soupisky
2. třída A
PSK Olymp Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rys Vilém1969kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Tůma Michal1969kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Martynek Zbygniew1975kraj. muži 250N 
4.Ploc Marek1979kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Havel Jaroslav1946kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Kopřiva Radek1977kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Jirků Jaromír1991kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Pocz Štefan1954kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Forejt Lukáš1985kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Turek Tomáš1967kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Šindelář Michal1973kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Kochlöffl Roman1964kraj. muži 750N 
TJ Malešice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Král Martin1971kraj. muži 301-350 
2.Vorel Martin1969kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Bednář Petr1963kraj. muži 351-400 
4.Šimberský Jiří1950kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Čuda Jan1983kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Hanšpach Daniel1963kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Zseller Jiří1975kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Gao Yanming1971kraj. muži 500Ncizinec 
9.Marek Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Ibl Josef1945kraj. muži 600N 
11.Jiřička Miroslav1957kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Vanka Petr1965kraj. muži 701-750 
13.Liška Jan1978kraj. muži 251-300 
14.Rybenský Marek1969kraj. muži 251-300 
TTC Elizza Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kuchařík Martin1981kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Průša Martin1967kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Šimeček Jan1995kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Kaňka Tomáš1976kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Vožický Bohumil1957kraj. muži 250 N 
6.Růžička Dominik1998kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Daníček Adam2000kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Hučko Tomáš1993kraj. muži 350 N 
9.Flídr Josef1960kraj. muži 351-400 
10.Kotlorz Lukáš1989kraj. muži 351-400 
11.Kalina Pavel1969kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Akopyan Artur1969kraj. muži 500 Ncizinec 
13.Petrtýl Šimon2008kraj. muži 800 N 
14.Podrazký Adam2007kraj. muži 850 N 
15.Durdis Matěj2010ČR mži 74 
TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Flekač Tomáš1985kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Kutil Jan1964kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Černý Martin1979kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Duchoslav Petr1977kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Štencek Jiří1987kraj. muži 300N 
6.Pešek Miroslav1986kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Vaněk Martin1975kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Hadrava Petr1965kraj. muži 501-600 
TJ Orion Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fialka Jindřich1974kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Huleš Jiří1956kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Dušek Zdeněk1975kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Bláha Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 500N 
5.Hrubec Vladimír1957kraj. muži N 
6.Pfleger Michal2003kraj. muži 501. - 600.Střídavý start z TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek
TJ Sokol Michle D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 250 N 
2.Hrdlička Jakub1985kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Motyčka Oldřich1949kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Haralík Stanislav1948kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Radil Milan1951kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Kudrna Petr1963kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Štěpánek Petr1959kraj. muži 500 N 
8.Veselý Milan1954kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Rattay Gustav1957kraj. muži 600 N 
10.Konfršt Lukáš1989kraj. muži 750N 
11.Kucharčík Jan1992kraj. muži 251-300 
12.Ambrož Jiří1947kraj. muži 251-300 
TJ Sokol Petrovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matoušek Jan1974kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Laube Petr1976kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Marek Vladimír1960kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Pecka Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Matuška František1962kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Novotný Václav1947kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Pícha David1971kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Schützner Vladimír1962kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Lukáč Michal1955kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Michálek Vojtěch1985kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Hájek Karel1953kraj. muži 600N 
12.Zajíček Luděk1947kraj. muži 600N 
13.Manko Viktor1966kraj. muži 251-300cizinec 
AC Sparta Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Červenka Jan1983kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Herrmann Vít1973kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Jirka Lukáš1999kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Cousin Jean-Baptiste1988kraj. muži 201-250cizinec 
5.Kubový Jan1992kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Kubový Petr1960kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Bartošek Jan1984kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Bruk Martin2002kraj. muži 251-300 
9.Dlask Marek1991kraj. muži 251-300 
10.Skopec Daniel2001kraj. muži 251-300 
11.Handlová Natálie2004kraj. muži 301-350 
12.Nguyen Dominik1978kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
13.Merkl Roman1994kraj. muži 301-350 
14.Kočí Štěpán1988kraj. muži 301-350 
15.Sýs Alan1992kraj. muži 301-350 
16.Košek Lukáš1980kraj. muži 401-500 
Slovan KST Bohnice F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rychlý Tomáš1971kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Bláha Milan1949kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Kolesnikov Nikita1995kraj. muži 301-350cizinec 
4.Bartoňová Tereza2003kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Matuna Václav1957kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Schmidtmayer František1964kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Pinkas Jan1956kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Cankař Radek1978kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ Pankrác C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lipták Milan1980kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Král Lukáš1984kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Tůma Ladislav1978kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Fišer Petr1983kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Kočvara Tomáš1982kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Fišer Martin1959kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Holub Martin1978kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Adam Václav1998kraj. muži 700N 
TJ AVIA Čakovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Taraňko Mikhail1981kraj. muži 101-150cizinec 
2.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Nejedlý Pavel1970kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Šimáček Milan1963kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Mach Jakub1985kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Dvořáková Lucie1978kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Toula Vladimír1956kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Peršl Martin1966kraj. muži 301-350 
9.Pham Tung Duong1980kraj. muži 350Ncizinec 
10.Karpíšek Ondřej1986kraj. muži 351-400 
11.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 351-400 
12.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995kraj. muži 401-500 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Železný Miroslav1967kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Blažek Jan1964kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Šobáň Radek1987kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Dvořák Martin1991kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Veselý Filip2001kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Dolanský Roman1973kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Pína Jan1986kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Kubíček Petr1985kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Jaroš Petr1963kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Pestr Luděk1978kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Dušek Jiří1986kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Horká Radka1971kraj. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy