Soupisky
2. třída B
TJ Sokol Stodůlky C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vidlák Miloš1983kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Lazar Martin1988kraj. muži 200N 
3.Jírovec Martin1960kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Procházka Ondřej1983kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Čečák Milan1978kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Dusilová Jana1972kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Bielina Václav1950kraj. muži 351-400 
8.Nevmeržický Vadim1958kraj. muži 351-400 
9.Stránský Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 351-400 
10.Celler Jiří1988kraj. muži 351-400 
TTC Klánovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Branžovský Milan1954kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Brothánek Jan1977kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Raiser Dan1990kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Hanzal Petr1979kraj. muži 250N 
5.Verner Pavel1992kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Kratochvíl Karel1990kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Pospíšil Jan1965kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Jiroš Martin1972kraj. muži 351-400 
9.Hájek Luděk1973kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Nový Pavel1974kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Hrdlic Roman1969kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Michálek David1988kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Platil Stanislav1946kraj. muži 701-750 
SK Dolní Měcholupy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vojta Martin1968kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Procházka Radek1970kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Randáček Miroslav1980kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Látal Jan1983kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Čadil Petr2001kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Martinek Patrik1974kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Mára Karel1966kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Palátka Daniel1997kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Hodač Michal2001kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Kohout Pavel1976kraj. muži 301-350 
SK OAZA Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Liška Marek1994kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Čapek Karel1962kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Dlouhý Karel1969kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Ulrych Jiří1975kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Kačinetz Alan1965kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Fabian Jiří1958kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Kuběna Tomáš1984kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Pavlovský Tomáš1958kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Stočes Petr1956kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Berný Lukáš1950kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Brenner Zdeněk1956kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Koubek Arnošt1956kraj. muži 501-600 
TTC Rebel A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marek Michal1979kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Uhl Jiří1970kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Krajč Rudolf1950kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Šinákl Jan1975kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Satrapa Jan1968kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Linhart Radek1980kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Melcher Marek1983kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Nosek David1972kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Malina Vlastimil1972kraj. muži 600 N 
10.Šraga Jan1974kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Podrazský Tomáš1993kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Řebec René1969kraj. muži 700 N 
13.Courton Ivan1964kraj. muži 701-750 
14.Češka Petr1966kraj. muži 701-750 
15.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chadt Jiří1978kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Kocábek Pavel1950kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Kára Petr1966kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Pluska Oleh1970kraj. muži 351-400cizinec 
5.Fiklík Ondřej1994kraj. muži 400N 
6.Eberl Milan1950kraj. muži 500N 
7.Brettschneider Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Drahota Jiří1944kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Svoboda Igor1969kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Prokeš Jan1977kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Budík Bohuslav1956kraj. muži 600N 
TJ Sokol Běchovice II B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Němec Marek1995kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Procházka Ivan ml.1983kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Šprongl Jaroslav1972kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Vítek Milan1978kraj. muži 350 N 
5.Kaděrka Rudolf1971kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Brůčková Marie1971kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Chmelík David1969kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Richter Jan1973kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Farář Petr1979kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Rejent Martin1968kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Nagy Ondrej1964kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Pernikář Tomáš1985kraj. muži 601-700 
Slovan KST Bohnice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Radouš Jaromír1958kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Houška Jaroslav1959kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Balcar Zdeněk1959kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Klouček Ondřej1979kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Domnosil Tomáš1984kraj. muži 301-350 
6.Thomka Pavel1966kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Fridrich Miloslav1958kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Zerkal Sergey1966kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
TJ Pankrác B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Paluš Matej1989kraj. muži 250Ncizinec 
2.Veselý Luboš1965kraj. muži 251-300 
3.Satorie Michal1974kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Zimčík Lukáš1988kraj. muži 301-350 
5.Pacák Miroslav1969kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Adam Jan2001kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Pavlas Petr1974kraj. muži 500N 
8.Bauer Radek1965kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Siblík Michal1977kraj. muži 700N 
10.Lebl Ondřej1990kraj. muži 200N 
SF SKK El Niňo Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ducháček Josef1960kraj. muži 151.-200. 
2.Remeš Zdeněk1948kraj. muži 200N 
3.Procházka Michal2007kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Mihalachi Marek2004kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
5.Vícha Matěj2002kraj. muži 401.-500. 
6.Korchak Oleksandr1989kraj. muži 401.-500.cizinec 
7.Luxemburk Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 401.-500. 
8.Vrana Jakub2004kraj. muži 401.-500.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
9.Kuboš Filip2003kraj. muži 501.-600.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
10.Kaucký Filip2008kraj. muži 700 NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
11.Svoboda Sebastian2007kraj. muži 701.-750.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
12.Truchlík Maxim2008kraj. muži 750 NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
13.Pastorek Lukáš2000kraj. muži 301.-350. 
TJ Sokol Žižkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Meline Jéróme1973kraj. muži 251-300cizinec 
2.Rejent Marek1996kraj. muži 301-350 
3.Čermák Jiří1958kraj. muži 301-350 
4.Čermáková Anna1964kraj. muži 351-400 
5.Vláčil Jiří1984kraj. muži 351-400 
6.Pekárek Václav1995kraj. muži 351-400 
7.Fišer Josef1983kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Hladík Petr1981kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Elčkner Miroslav ml.1974kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Slováček Jakub1985kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Vřešťál Milan1989kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Kanzelsberger Martin1972kraj. muži 401-500 
13.Růžička Vojtěch1986kraj. muži 500N 
14.Treybal Václav1958kraj. muži 601-700 
TJ Střížkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švec Radek1986kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Provazník Petr1971kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Krásl Libor1980kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Žambokréthyová Milena1989kraj. muži 201-250cizinec 
5.Stehlík Martin1977kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Kočvara Vlastimil1948kraj. muži 301-350 
7.Lüder Jan1969kraj. muži 301-350 
8.Kolda Petr1972kraj. muži 351-400 
9.Pfister Pascal2000kraj. muži 400 Ncizinec 
10.Obraz Martin1966kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Doležal Karel1963kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Hejný Jakub1977kraj. muži 401-500 
13.Blažek Pavel1968nez. muži 500 N 
14.Provazník Lukáš1995kraj. muži 501-600 
15.Novák Luboš1969kraj. muži 501-600 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy