Soupisky
7. třída A
TTC Elizza Praha M
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Procházka Šimon2003kraj. muži 750 N 
2.Rosa Vladimír1969kraj. muži 751-800 
3.Martinec Ondřej2009kraj. muži 800 N 
4.Louženský Luboš1955kraj. muži 850 N 
5.Nemčík Martin1976kraj. muži 850 N 
6.Šedivý Ondřej2005kraj. muži 850 N 
7.Nemčík Marek2010ČR nži 31 
8.Voborský Vojtěch2010ČR nži 43 
9.Hofman Jakub2009kraj. mži 39 
10.Andraščíková Erika1976kraj. muži Ncizinec 
11.Běhal Richard2009kraj. muži N 
12.Kalinová Martina2002kraj. muži N 
13.Kalina Štěpán2006kraj. muži N 
14.Kemlink David1977kraj. muži N 
15.Oráč Michal2006kraj. muži N 
16.Šedivý Filip2010kraj. muži N 
TTC Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Pavel1974kraj. muži 601 - 700 
2.Haba Martin1984kraj. muži 601 - 700 
3.Bárta Vít1956kraj. muži 701. -750. 
4.Podrazil Jiří1962kraj. muži 750 N 
5.Fuček Miloslav1959kraj. muži 751 - 800 
6.Jukl Tomáš1987kraj. muži 800N 
7.Pytelková Renata1973nez. muži  
TTC Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Robert1964kraj. muži 751 - 800 
2.Stolec Václav1972kraj. muži 800 N 
3.Wichs Sáša1951kraj. muži 801 - 850 
4.Hrneček Vojtěch1973kraj. muži 801 - 850 
5.Maláková Olga1964kraj. muži 801 - 850 
6.Vajda Michal2004kraj. muži 850 N 
7.Kittnar Jan2007nez. muži  
8.Šubert Tomáš2009nez. muži  
9.Čábela Filip2005nez. muži  
10.Vilchanskyi Oleksii1998nez. muži cizinec 
11.Hrneček Ondřej2007nez. muži  
TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Heinz Petr1987kraj. muži 800 N 
2.Hajda Radim1984kraj. muži 801-850 
3.Pára Michal1965kraj. muži N 
4.Pára Eduard2003kraj. muži N 
5.Zapletal Radek1970kraj. muži N 
6.Havlíček Petr1947kraj. muži N 
TJ ABC Braník E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Galík Ondřej1981kraj. muži 700N 
2.Laštovka Jiří2004kraj. muži 701-750 
3.Hlaváček Petr1972kraj. muži 751-800 
4.Beneš Roman1978kraj. muži 751-800 
5.Krupa Zdeněk1942kraj. muži 751-800 
6.Bartók Jiří2001kraj. muži 751-800 
7.Hájek Ondřej1998kraj. muži 751-800 
8.Hájek Jan1998kraj. muži 751-800 
9.Čečil Jiří1959kraj. muži 800N 
10.Kotek Miloš1963kraj. muži 800N 
11.Král Jakub1988kraj. muži 800N 
12.Prokop Leoš1957kraj. muži 800N 
13.Čermák Ondřej2005kraj. muži 850N 
14.Janík František1958kraj. muži N 
15.Diblík Radek1969kraj. muži N 
AC Sparta Praha M
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kleinander Michal1993kraj. muži 701-750 
2.Lukinykh Ilya1990kraj. muži 751-800cizinec 
3.Nedělka Petr2004kraj. muži 751-800 
4.Newerla Jiří1965kraj. muži 751-800 
5.Vacek Bohumil1957kraj. muži 751-800 
6.Bartoň Aleš1971kraj. muži 800N 
7.Havlický Aleš1966kraj. muži 801-850 
8.Kolanda Lukáš2002kraj. muži 801-850 
9.Piroutek Ondřej2003kraj. muži 801-850 
10.Mandat Marek2009kraj. muži 850N 
11.Šlapák Radek1999kraj. muži 850N 
12.Zdeněk Jan1968kraj. muži N 
13.Bachor Jan1983kraj. muži N 
14.Tůma Lukáš1987nez. muži N 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hájková Anna1945kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Bláhová Adéla1995kraj. muži 850N 
3.Máca Michal1979kraj. muži 850N 
4.Frýbert Petr1953kraj. muži 850N 
5.Špicarová Veronika1995kraj. muži 850N 
6.Chládek Pavel2008kraj. muži N 
7.Karlík Matyáš2007kraj. muži N 
8.Karlík Prokop2003kraj. muži N 
9.Lowenhoffer Jáchym2006kraj. muži N 
10.Šlosar Jáchym2006kraj. muži N 
11.Zadražil Matěj2006kraj. muži N 
VSK MFF UK Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jareš Jakub1980kraj. muži 701-750 
2.Záleský Jan1992kraj. muži 750N 
3.Hroch Michal1982kraj. muži 751-800 
4.Engel Martin1969kraj. muži 751-800 
5.Kápl Roman1991kraj. muži 801-850 
6.Pernicová Klára2002kraj. muži 850N 
7.Pawlasová Kateřina1993nez. muži  
8.Mészáros Vojtěch1972nez. muži  
TJ Slavoj Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slavíček Jan ml.2005kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
2.Michlík Michal2003kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
3.Gräf Adam2005kraj. muži 601. - 700. 
4.Magyar Jakub2009ČR mži 87. 
5.Matouš Vojtěch2002kraj. dci 46. 
6.Sládek Ondřej2006kraj. sži 30. 
7.Hanzal Marek2008kraj. mži 24. 
8.Hanzal Tomáš2008kraj. mži 30. 
9.Slavíček Jan st.1979nez.  
SF SKK El Niňo Praha M
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holý Prokop2007kraj. muži 700 NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
2.Bertho Tibor2008kraj. muži 701.-750.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Truchlík Maxim2008kraj. muži 750 NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Filip Jan2005kraj. muži 750 NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
5.Přída Antonín1975kraj. muži 751.-800. 
6.Jirásek Pavel2006kraj. muži 800NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Kubelka Martin2001kraj. muži nezařazen 
8.Mach Filip2007kraj. muži nezařazenHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
9.Divecký Jonáš2007kraj. muži nezařazenHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy