Soupisky
M ČR družstev 2021 dorostenky
SKST Hodonín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Záděrová Linda2003ČR muži 1 
2.Klempererová Anna2003ČR muži 5 
3.Žižkovská Rebeka2003ČR muži 12 
TJ Olympia Bruntál
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
3.Ďuláková Kateřina2006ČR muži 41 
4.Mazalová Veronika2006ČR muži 40 
KST Ostrava
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
3.Bajgerová Kristýna2003ČR muži 30 
4.Březinová Barbora2004ČR muži 8 
5.Vašendová Jana2003ČR muži 3 
SKST Havířov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hanáková Nela2004ČR muži 6 
2.Hrabicová Klára2003ČR muži 2 
4.Ščibraniová Magdaléna2007ČR muži 47 
SKST Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
2.Korpová Romana ml.2007ČR muži 63 
3.Pařízková Monika2005ČR muži 15 
4.Ortová Pavlína2009ČR muži 70.5 
SK Dobré
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koďousková Eliška2003ČR muži 14 
2.Sazimová Adéla2006ČR muži 18 
3.Šichanová Vendula2007ČR muži 22 
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
5.Bártová Tereza2005ČR muži 9 
6.Ducháčová Kateřina2004ČR muži 28 
7.Ducháčová Kateřina2004ČR muži 28 
8.Truněčková Anežka2008ČR muži 71 
9.Zoubková Adéla2006ČR muži 33 
SK Dobré B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovaříčková Tereza2009ČR muži 71 
2.Čermáková Eliška2008ČR muži 71 
HB Ostrov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
3.Lošťáková Tereza2006ČR muži 36 
4.Feitová Nikola2006ČR muži 70.5 
5.Peštálová Klára2005ČR muži 70.5 
TJ Lomnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
5.Kárová Klára2003ČR muži 49 
7.Kupčíková Nela2007ČR muži 70.5 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
3.Holubová Klaudie2004ČR muži 39 
4.Jaramillo Věra2007ČR muži 57 
SKST Děčín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hnátková Kateřina2003ČR muži 17 
2.Kacálková Kristýna2003ČR muži 10 
KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Meškánová Andrea2004ČR muži 19 
2.Petrů Andrea2006ČR muži 61 
3.Jarošová Anna2006ČR muži 70.5 
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sommerová Helena2005ČR muži 4 
2.Plachá Liliana2003ČR muži 42 
AC Sparta Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
2.Jungwirthová Andrea2005ČR muži 32 
3.Jaroňová Karolína2007ČR muži 52 
4.Nosková Adéla2008ČR muži 70.5 
SKST Vlašim
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čížová Tereza2006ČR muži 54 
2.Holejšovská Anna2008ČR muži 70.5 
3.Poláková Veronika ml.2008ČR muži 70.5 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy