Soupisky
M ČR družstev 2021 st.žáci
SK Přerov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
6.Doušek Tomáš2007ČR muži 94 
7.Nadymáček František2008ČR muži 107.5 
8.Severa Milan2006ČR muži 46 
9.Skála Ondřej2009ČR muži 107.5 
10.Skřivánek Tomáš2009ČR muži 107.5 
KST Zlín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vranka Ondřej2007ČR muži 28 
2.Dalajka Daniel2006ČR muži 55 
3.Ovesný Vratislav2007ČR muži 70 
4.Dufek Filip2009ČR muži 107.5 
5.Račák Filip2010ČR muži 107.5 
SKST Baník Havířov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brhel Štěpán2006ČR muži 1 
2.Janošec Jakub2009ČR muži 107.5 
3.Olejník Oliver2011ČR muži 107.5 
4.Přeček Erik2007ČR muži 49 
5.Balvar Oliver2009ČR muži 83 
6.Slaný Martin2008ČR muži 9 
KST Ostrava
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vitásek Daniel2006ČR muži 14 
2.Dzida Lukáš2006ČR muži 26 
3.Hýl Jakub2006ČR muži 29 
4.Herman Ondřej2008ČR muži 32 
STC Slaný
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vesecký David2006ČR muži 8 
2.Makara Jakub2006ČR muži 12 
3.Řeháček Jiří2007ČR muži 13 
4.Kasner Vítek2008ČR muži 62 
5.Elicer Lukáš2010ČR muži 107.5 
SKST Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
6.Žmuda Petr2007ČR muži 60 
7.Wolf Filip2008ČR muži 94 
11.Harries Charlie2008ČR muži 107.5 
Tatran Hostinné
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
6.Cerman Jakub2010ČR muži 107.5 
7.Matuška Petr ml.2007ČR muži 42 
8.Matuška Tomáš2012ČR muži 107.5 
9.Sivák Jakub2007ČR muži 27 
10.Vlach Tomáš nejml.2006ČR muži 40 
Heřmanův Městec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
3.Jirout Vojtěch2007ČR muži 54 
4.Volhejn Dan2006ČR muži 17 
5.Wagner Robin Mark2007ČR muži 39 
MS Brno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
7.Buk Lukáš2006ČR muži 44 
8.Hrdlička Miroslav2009ČR muži 107.5 
9.Kouřil Sebastian2008ČR muži 107.5 
10.Kovařík Petr2007ČR muži 107.5 
11.Krejčí David2007ČR muži 68 
12.Nespěšný Hynek2006ČR muži 15 
Union Plzeň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
3.Kysela Filip2010ČR muži 107.5 
4.Sýkora David2006ČR muži 83 
5.Vintr Josef2006ČR muži 107.5 
6.Drnec Jiří2008ČR muži 107.5 
KST Apollo Ústí n. Labem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
5.Jedlička Karel2008ČR muži 41 
6.Kabelka Jakub2009ČR muži 74 
7.Nechyba Radim2007ČR muži 19 
8.Vršovský Tadeáš2009ČR muži 61 
TTC Libín Prachatice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Halabrín Milan ml.2006ČR muži 21 
2.Horčica Michal2009ČR muži 107.5 
3.Sova Miroslav ml.2006ČR muži 107.5 
SK Toužim
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šindelář František2006ČR muži 63 
2.Vacura Ondřej2006ČR muži 107.5 
4.Kvasnička Filip2010ČR muži 107.5 
5.Löffler Matouš2007ČR muži 98 
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šíp Martin2006ČR muži 2 
2.Kaucký Filip2008ČR muži 36 
3.Svoboda Sebastian2007ČR muži 75 
4.Procházka Michal2007ČR muži 77 
5.Truchlík Maxim2008ČR muži 78 
6.Holík Šimon2006ČR muži 78 
TTC Elizza Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Remunda Alexandros Matheos2006ČR muži 6 
2.Ošmera Jan2006ČR muži 33 
3.Vavroušek Michal2006ČR muži 48 
4.Lebeda Lukáš2009ČR muži 92 
5.Petrtýl Šimon2008ČR muži 107.5 
6.Podrazký Adam2007ČR muži 107.5 
HB Ostrov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
5.Růžička Jakub2007ČR muži 18 
6.Sáblík Petr ml.2007ČR muži 106 
7.Staněk Štěpán2008ČR muži 107.5 
8.Vaigl Martin2007ČR muži 16 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy