Soupisky
M ČR družstev 2021 st.žákyně
TJ Sokol Štíty
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
4.Fabiánková Tereza2011ČR muži 54.5 
5.Haltmarová Martina2008ČR muži 54.5 
6.Pospíšilová Pavla2007ČR muži 54.5 
KST Nový Jičín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
2.Knopová Natálie2009ČR muži 54.5 
3.Lišková Tereza2009ČR muži 54.5 
SK Dobré
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sazimová Adéla2006ČR muži 2 
2.Šichanová Vendula2007ČR muži 3 
TJ Olympia Bruntál
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
2.Ďuláková Kateřina2006ČR muži 10 
3.Mazalová Veronika2006ČR muži 6 
SKST Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
5.Korpová Romana ml.2007ČR muži 50 
6.Ortová Pavlína2009ČR muži 54.5 
7.Pytlounová Nikola2008ČR muži 54.5 
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
9.Truněčková Anežka2008ČR muži 26 
10.Zoubková Adéla2006ČR muži 7 
12.Ferbasová Dorothea2010ČR muži 54.5 
13.Ciborová Natálie2009ČR muži 54.5 
14.Tomášková Jana2008ČR muži 54.5 
SK Dobré B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čermáková Eliška2008ČR muži 23 
2.Kuchařová Karolína2006ČR muži 47 
3.Kovaříčková Tereza2009ČR muži 51 
Jiskra Humpolec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
3.Janů Veronika2008ČR muži 31 
4.Rohová Michaela2007ČR muži 17 
Sokol Chrudim
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
3.Borecká Karolína2009ČR muži 54.5 
4.Kacafírková Agáta2007ČR muži 54.5 
5.Vostrovská Lucie2006ČR muži 54.5 
SKST Hodonín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotná Eliška2009ČR muži 51 
2.Holubová Simona2010ČR muži 54.5 
TJ Lomnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
3.Janků Karolina2006ČR muži 9 
4.Kupčíková Nela2007ČR muži 37 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
3.Jaramillo Věra2007ČR muži 20 
4.Jůzová Viktorie2008ČR muži 45 
TTC Litvínov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
3.Růžičková Barbora2007ČR muži 43 
4.Vobrubová Zuzana2006ČR muži 39 
KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jarošová Anna2006ČR muži 35 
2.Petrů Andrea2006ČR muži 27 
AC Sparta Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jaroňová Karolína2007ČR muži 15 
2.Nosková Adéla2008ČR muži 47 
3.Melíšková Tereza2007ČR muži 54.5 
SKST Vlašim
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poláková Veronika ml.2008ČR muži 5 
2.Čížová Tereza2006ČR muži 12 
3.Holejšovská Anna2008ČR muži 18 
SKST Baník Havířov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ščibraniová Magdaléna2007ČR muži 4 
2.Juchelková Lucie2007ČR muži 13 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy