Soupisky
Krajská soutěž I. třídy A
SK Kuřim A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fučík Petr1984kraj. muži 171-180 
2.Šípka Zdeněk1962kraj. muži 191-200 
3.Vermouzek František1964kraj. muži 201-210 
4.Smolík Milan1963kraj. muži 291-300 
5.Smolík Tomáš1985kraj. muži 251-260 
6.Šplíchal Jiří1963reg. muži 81-90 
7.Šťastný Pavel1979reg. muži 91-100 
8.Štěpánek Luděk1978reg. muži 101-110 
9.Doležal Jiří1959reg. muži 131-140 
10.Kagohara Yoshiki2004reg. muži 311-320cizinec 
11.Raus Jan2005reg. muži 331-340 
12.Sehnal Richard2006reg. muži 331-340 
13.Vojanec Lukáš2008reg. muži 331-340N 
14.Sehnal Aleš1965reg. muži 331-340N 
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Adam Petr1989kraj. muži 161-170 
2.Šalamoun Lubomír1964kraj. muži 161-170 
3.Frühauf Michael1990kraj. muži 181-190 
4.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974kraj. muži 231-240 
5.Nechvátal Petr1982kraj. muži 231-240 
6.Šalomoun Ivo1984kraj. muži 251-260 
7.Hruška Petr1964kraj. muži 261-270 
8.Zimek Jaroslav1963kraj. muži 271-280 
9.Kazdera Pavel1955kraj. muži 291-300 
10.Goldmann Tomáš1977reg. muži 19 
11.Housar Jiří1970reg. muži 20 
12.Tuhý Roman1965reg. muži 21 
13.Pop Miroslav1976reg. muži 22 
14.Kovář Josef st.1963reg. muži 23 
TJ Sokol Hlubočany B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pořízek Josef1952kraj. muži 131-140 
2.Müller Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 231-240 
3.Šmetka Miroslav1986kraj. muži 261-270 
4.Drápal Petr1966reg. muži 32 
5.Machala Vítězslav1962reg. muži 54 
6.Novák Ivo1958reg. muži 66 
7.Procházka Miroslav1957reg. muži 83 
8.Sádlík Luděk1963reg. muži 116 
9.Reček Martin1973reg. muži 123 
10.Jančík Josef1959reg. muži 127 
11.Luska Dalibor1974reg. muži 282 
12.Janík Michal ml.2002kraj. muži 71.-100.Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Ondratice z.s.
13.Luska Petr2007reg. muži 71Střídavý start z Klub stolního tenisu Vyškov
Kunštát A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kvíčala David1995kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Kvíčala Josef1971kraj. muži 131-140 
3.Dudík Luboš1978reg. muži 1 
4.Sojka Petr st.1968reg. muži 61-75 
5.Štaud Miloš1965reg. muži 76-100 
6.Nejedlý Jiří1980reg. muži 76-100 
7.Macháček Filip2004reg. muži 101-150 
8.Nejedlý Pavel1983reg. muži 101-150 
9.Polák Martin1984reg. muži 101-150 
10.Boček Josef1967reg. muži 101-150 
11.Bádal Radek1969reg. muži 101-150 N 
12.Záboj Miloš1974reg. muži 151-250 
13.Tenora Jiří1994reg. muži 151-250 
14.Sojka Petr ml.1994reg. muži 151-250 N 
15.Štěpánek Ondřej2003reg. muži 69Střídavý start z KST Blansko, z.s.
16.Pokorný Martin2004reg. muži 56Střídavý start z KST Blansko, z.s.
TJ Mokrá-Horákov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kvapil Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 151-160 
2.Paták Radek1968kraj. muži 151-160 
3.Vojtěch Martin1973kraj. muži 221-230 
4.Škorpík Jan1986kraj. muži 231-240 
5.Rotrekl Michal1995kraj. muži 271-280 
6.Vojtěch Tomáš1978reg. muži 81-90 
7.Levardi Robert1973reg. muži 81-90 
8.Otych Roman st.1970reg. muži 111-120 
9.Eliáš Stanislav1944reg. muži 121-130 
10.Kvasnica Vítězslav1947reg. muži 131-140 
11.Vojtěch Miloslav1950reg. muži 151-160 
12.Paták Bohuslav1943reg. muži 161-170 
MK Řeznovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bíla Jindřich1980kraj. muži 111-120 
2.Maštera Martin1984kraj. muži 131-140N 
3.Rotrekl Lukáš1994kraj. muži 141-150 
4.Dohnal František2006kraj. muži 151-160 
5.Lustig Adam2003kraj. muži 171-180 
6.Lehocký Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 211-220 
7.Jedlička Jindřich1970kraj. muži 241-250 
8.Netolička Lubomír1971kraj. muži 251-260 
9.Striegler Tomáš1982reg. muži 41-50 
10.Široký Pavel1980reg. muži 101-110 
11.Telitsyn Vladimir1996reg. muži 131-140Ncizinec 
12.Pečinka Lukáš1994kraj. muži 121-130 
KST Blansko C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přikryl Jiří1977kraj. muži 141-150 
2.Voráč Pavel1977kraj. muži 151-160 
3.Kaluža Tomáš1977kraj. muži 191-200 
4.Skoupý Michal2002kraj. muži 221-230 
5.Zukal Aleš2002kraj. muži 231-240 
6.Přikryl Vojtěch2006kraj. muži 291-300 
7.Skoupý Petr2002reg. muži 97 
8.Zukal Filip2009reg. muži 249 
TJ Šošůvka A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bezděk Luboš1984kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Kutil Libor1998kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Kapusta Ján1990kraj. muži 131-140cizinec 
4.Cetkovský Martin1969kraj. muži 271-280 
5.Obalil Jiří1984kraj. muži 211-220 
6.Kutil Šimon1991reg. muži 31-40 
7.Dvořák Leoš1962reg. muži 51-60 
8.Krátký Marek1990reg. muži 61-75 
9.Zouhar Aleš1969reg. muži 76-100 
10.Šindelka Stanislav st.1971reg. muži 101-150 
11.Mikulášek Josef1975reg. muži 101-150 
12.Zouhar Michal1995reg. muži 151-250 
Orel jednota Silůvky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Lukáš1988kraj. muži 141.-150. 
2.Paták Zdeněk1981kraj. muži 161.-170. 
3.Pikula Radek1980kraj. muži 181.-190. 
4.Ertl Jakub1985kraj. muži 181.-190. 
5.Vališ Petr1974kraj. muži 221.-230. 
6.Záděra František1953kraj. muži 241.-250. 
7.Kolbert Radek1985nez. muži  
8.Křupala Vladislav1963nez. muži  
9.Železný Ladislav1987nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Brno I B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Herník Miloslav1956kraj. muži 121. - 130. 
2.Prachař Marek1970kraj. muži 131. - 140. 
3.Rakovický Milan1950kraj. muži 161. - 170. 
4.Musil Ondřej1975kraj. muži 171. - 180. 
5.Kopřiva Tomáš1990kraj. muži 181. - 190. 
6.Telecká Jana1980kraj. muži 201. - 210. 
7.Martinčík Tomáš1965kraj. muži 201. - 210. 
8.van den Berg Harmen1992kraj. muži 241. - 250.cizinec 
9.Ryšavý Filip1988reg. muži 61. - 70. 
10.Toufar Zdeněk1966reg. muži 61. - 70. 
11.Novak Adam2001reg. muži 81. - 90. 
12.Čech Jiří2001reg. muži 81. - 90.N 
TJ Brno-Bystrc B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hanák Petr1981kraj. muži 141-150 
2.Trávníček Tomáš1987kraj. muži 161-170 
3.Havránek Lukáš2002kraj. muži 171-180 
4.Kobolka Luboš1983kraj. muži 291-300 
5.Burda Radim1995reg. muži 71-80 
6.Chlíbek David1988reg. muži 81-90 
7.Mrkvan Miroslav1990reg. muži 81-90 
8.Kucin Michal1991reg. muži 101-110 
9.Hrabec Lukáš1991kraj. muži 101-110 
10.Sedláček Marek1989reg. muži 101-110N 
11.Kleinhampl Miroslav1989reg. muži 131-140 
12.Vízner Jiří1998kraj. muži 171-180 
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tureček Petr1983kraj. muži 91-100 
2.Střítežský Roman1969kraj. muži 141-150 
3.Mergenthalová Petra1992kraj. muži 141-150 
4.Novotný Petr1985kraj. muži 281-290 
5.Zemanová Simona1992reg. muži 31-40Ncizinec 
6.Chmelík Daniel1970reg. muži 71-80 
7.Barč Andrej1997reg. muži 71-80cizinec 
8.Sedláček Libor1964reg. muži 101-110 
9.Tesař Jiří1944reg. muži 111-120 
10.Skála Marek2004reg. muži 121-130N 
11.Šiške Miloslav1950reg. muži 141-150 
12.Krejčí David2007reg. muži 231-240 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy