Soupisky
3.liga mužů sk. B
TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Balog Roland1987kraj. muži 4. 
2.Zajíček Pavel1965kraj. muži 9. 
3.Glogar Jaroslav1977kraj. muži 51.-70. 
4.Vavák Pavel1975kraj. muži 71.-100. 
5.Lapka Miroslav1998kraj. muži 130.N 
6.Postelt Vladimír1967kraj. muži 201.-250. 
7.Blecha David1997kraj. muži 251.-300. 
8.Slobodzian Jakub1989kraj. muži 350.N 
9.Grill Josef1967reg. muži 21.-30. 
10.Krucký Milan1977reg. muži 31.-40. 
11.Lauber Jakub2005kraj. muži 71.-100.Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Kosmonosy, z.s.
SKST Liberec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zikmund Adam1995kraj. muži 8,5 
2.Mareš Erik2002kraj. muži 8,5 
3.Rose Radek1972kraj. muži 15,5 
4.Obešlo Josef ml.1992kraj. muži 15,5 
5.Huk Martin2000kraj. muži 30,5 
6.Brožík Karel1978kraj. muži 30,5 
7.Mečl Jan ml.2000kraj. muži 30,5 
8.Havlík Jaroslav ml.1975kraj. muži 30,5 
9.Obešlo Josef st.1967kraj. muži 50,5 
10.Holík Tomáš2002kraj. muži 70,5 
11.Wolf Filip2008kraj. muži 70,5 
12.Waldhauser Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 70,5 
13.Vogel Matěj2004kraj. muži 70,5 
14.Žmuda Petr2007kraj. muži 115,5 
15.Němec Štěpán2008reg. muži 70,5 
KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kváš Pavel1982kraj. muži 13 
2.Jedlička Karel2008kraj. muži 14 
3.Hybler Martin1981kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Vršovský Tadeáš2009kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Budinský Petr1979kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Řezáč Josef2008kraj. muži 181-200 
7.Nechyba Zdeněk1976reg. muži 7 
8.Vršovský Rudolf1976reg. muži 52 
9.Lžičař Martin1985nez.  
10.Konya Miroslav1947nez.  
TJ Sokol Michle
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tichý Jiří1986kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Ambrož Adam1983kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Černoch Jan1956kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Doležal Martin1998kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Hubinger Lukáš1989kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Pištora Josef1951kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Koděra Miloš1973kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Havrlant Jaromír1967kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Kučala Viktor1968kraj. muži 251-300 
10.Hrdlička Jakub1985kraj. muži 251-300 
11.Veselý Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 251-300 
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bukovský Radek1977kraj. muži 15. N 
2.Košák Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 21. - 30. 
3.Kolář Vlastimil1959kraj. muži 21. - 30. 
4.Stránský Michal1973kraj. muži 31.-40. 
5.Jamrich Robert1979kraj. muži 31.-40. 
6.Šimeček Jan1960kraj. muži 41. - 50. 
7.Antoš Petr1992kraj. muži 51. - 70. 
8.Ort Josef1983kraj. muži 201. - 250. 
9.Pleticha Vladimír1973kraj. muži 301. - 350. 
10.Dusil Petr1999kraj. muži 301. - 350. 
SKST Baník Most
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bořík Milan1973kraj. muži 19 
2.Macháček Jan1970kraj. muži 25,5 
3.Keller Filip2003kraj. muži 35,5 
4.Rovner Antonín1980kraj. muži 45,5 
5.Hejč Antonín st.1963kraj. muži 45,5 
6.Holovčák Jiří1972kraj. muži 65,5 
7.Šťovíček Petr1975kraj. muži 75,5 
8.Vaník Jiří ml.1987kraj. muži 75,5 
9.Schmoranz Pavel2002kraj. muži 85,5 
10.Maxa Lukáš1984kraj. muži 95,5 
11.Žielinský Tomáš1985kraj. muži 110,5 
12.Skružný Vratislav1982kraj. muži 130,5 
13.Ruta Vladimír1969kraj. muži 150,5 
14.Kadlec Daniel2000kraj. muži 170,5 
15.Čmerda Ondřej2005kraj. muži 170,5 
16.Mandík Ladislav1974kraj. muži 190,5 
Lokodepo Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bradáč Petr1976kraj. muži 6.-10. 
2.Jindrák Lukáš2003kraj. muži 11.-20. 
3.Šilhán Josef1975kraj. muži 11.-20. 
4.Batthyány Tibor1978kraj. muži 21.-40. 
5.Minář Jiří1975kraj. muži 21.-40. 
6.Louda Jiří1964kraj. muži 21.-40. 
7.Urban Milan1960kraj. muži 21.-40. 
8.Smetana Josef1983kraj. muži 41.-60. 
9.Švácha Ondřej1978kraj. muži 41.-60. 
10.Vinter Tomáš1976kraj. muži 61.-80. 
STC Slaný
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vorlíček Luboš1968kraj. muži 6. 
2.Černý Martin2005kraj. muži 31.- 40. 
3.Řeháček Jiří2007kraj. muži 31.- 40. 
4.Vesecký David2006kraj. muži 101.- 130. 
5.Makara Michal2003kraj. muži 131.- 160. 
6.Krček Adam2007kraj. muži 161.- 200. 
7.Chadima Ondřej2005kraj. muži 251.- 300. 
8.Vaktor Ivan1968reg. muži 30,5. 
9.Pánek Jan1968reg. muži 40,5. 
10.Elicer Lukáš2010reg. muži 41.- 50. 
11.Bouška Jiří1948reg. muži 60,5. 
12.Horský Jindřich1949reg. muži 70,5. 
13.Macák Petr1960reg. muži 70,5. 
14.Poláček Vladimír1953reg. muži 70,5. 
15.Zinke Dominik2010reg. muži 81.- 90. 
TTC Litoměřice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartošek Vít1986kraj. muži 9 
2.Hrnčíř Jan1991kraj. muži 11 
3.Hervert Josef1998kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Fojtík Jan1980kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Woznicki Patrik1979kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Chaloupka Mikuláš2005kraj. muži 31-40 NHostování z TSM Kladno, z.s.
7.Dudek Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 41-50 
8.Balcar František2004kraj. muži 51-60 
9.Pospíšil Václav1967kraj. muži 61-70 
10.Steif Richard1965kraj. muži 81-90 
11.Chrvala Radovan1987kraj. muži 81-90cizinec 
SKST Děčín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rambousek Jiří ml.1988kraj. muži 18 
2.Pusch František2002kraj. muži 18N 
3.Grubr Vojtěch2002kraj. muži 25,5 
4.Tauš Jiří1964kraj. muži 45,5 
5.Matas Jan1988kraj. muži 35,5 
6.Svěchota Vojtěch1993kraj. muži 55,5 
7.Novák Ondřej2005kraj. muži 55,5 
8.Hampejs Vladislav1964kraj. muži 75,5 
AC Sparta Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kroupa Tomáš1983kraj. muži 41-60 
2.Karásek Vít1994kraj. muži 41-60 
3.Kubát Jan1989kraj. muži 41-60 
4.Vaňásek Jiří1971kraj. muži 61-80 
5.Novák Robert1977kraj. muži 60N 
6.Hüttl Michal1989kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Šašinka Albert2000kraj. muži 81-100 
8.Vyskočil Michal1990kraj. muži 101-150 
9.Havazík Ondřej1993kraj. muži 101-150 
10.Skopec Daniel2001kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Kuchař Jan1989nez.  
12.Hájek Michal1990nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy