Soupisky
MČR družstev M19 2022 Ostrava
TJ Ostrava KST
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štalzer Adam2003ČR muži 2 
2.Morávek Radim2003ČR muži 3 
3.Kadlec Vít2005ČR muži 7 
4.Rak Jonáš2005ČR muži 20 
HB Ostrov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brhel Štěpán2006ČR muži 5 
2.Sivera Adam2004ČR muži 23 
3.Slapnička Jakub2003ČR muži 11 
4.Vondráček Filip2004ČR muži 13 
KST Apollo Ústí nad Labem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jedlička Karel2008ČR muži 133.5 
2.Vršovský Tadeáš2009ČR muži 133.5 
3.Nechyba Radim2007ČR muži 133.5 
SKST Hodonín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Orel Eduard2005ČR muži 34 
2.Grabovský Jaroslav ml.2008ČR muži 103 
3.Král Ondřej2009ČR muži 133.5 
4.Pařízek Richard2008ČR muži 133.5 
TTC KARLOVARSKO
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Levora Vojtěch2003ČR muži 26 
2.Špalek Vít2003ČR muži 63 
3.Vu Nguyen Dang Khoi2006ČR muži 133.5 
4.Andresik Ondřej2009ČR muži 133.5 
5.Honzejk Jiří2009ČR muži 133.5 
SKST Havířov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bělík Šimon2004ČR muži 1 
2.Otáhal Bořek2004ČR muži 15 
3.Košťál Daniel2005ČR muži 16 
4.Bača Jaroslav ml.2005ČR muži 22 
5.Baroš Antonín2005ČR muži 24 
6.Slaný Martin2008ČR muži 113 
TJ Ostrava KST B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jůza Jaroslav2005ČR muži 21 
2.Lisztwan Jan2005ČR muži 28 
3.Hýl Jakub2006ČR muži 65 
4.Vitásek Daniel2006ČR muži 38 
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Volhejn Dan2006ČR muži 53 
2.Wagner Richard2005ČR muži 77 
3.Černík Jan2005ČR muži 100 
4.Jirout Vojtěch2007ČR muži 122 
5.Wagner Mark2007ČR muži 133.5 
SK Přerov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Doušek Tomáš2007ČR muži 133.5 
2.Hejduk Pavel2003ČR muži 133.5 
3.Nadymáček František2008ČR muži 133.5 
4.Severa Milan2006ČR muži 67 
5.Skála Ondřej2009ČR muži 133.5 
6.Skřivánek Tomáš2009ČR muži 133.5 
7.Sléžka Štěpán2007ČR muži 133.5 
TJ Slavoj Polná
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Manelyuk Dmytro2005ČR muži 133.5 
2.Manelyuk Denys2005ČR muži 133.5 
3.Kunc Jan2010ČR muži 133.5 
4.Tlačbaba Pavel2004ČR muži 133.5 
5.Tomas Šimon2004ČR muži 133.5 
KST Zlín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dufek Filip2009ČR muži 133.5 
2.Dufek Jan2003ČR muži 72 
3.Račák Filip2010ČR muži 133.5 
4.Sigmund Michael2005ČR muži 113 
5.Vranka Ondřej2007ČR muži 133.5 
SKST Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žmuda Petr2007ČR muži 115 
2.Wolf Filip2008ČR muži 133.5 
3.Němec Štěpán2008ČR muži 133.5 
4.Tietze Alfons2010ČR muži 133.5cizinec 
SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šíp Martin2006ČR muži 6 
2.Kaucký Jakub2003ČR muži 8 
3.Stach Matěj2003ČR muži 10 
4.Pisár Jan2004ČR muži 12 
STC Slaný
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Makara Jakub2006ČR muži 25 
2.Černý Martin2005ČR muži 37 
3.Vesecký David2006ČR muži 43 
4.Chadima Ondřej2005ČR muži 47 
5.Makara Michal2003ČR muži 55 
6.Elicer Lukáš2010ČR muži 133.5 
7.Řeháček Jiří2007ČR muži 133.5 
8.Zinke Dominik2010ČR muži 133.5 
9.Kasner Vítek2008ČR muži 133.5 
10.Krček Adam2007ČR muži 133.5 
Union Plzeň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gabriel Petr2003ČR muži 111 
2.Vintr Josef2006ČR muži 68 
3.Sýkora David2006ČR muži 109 
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janovský Dan2003ČR muži 9 
2.Lebeda Matyáš2005ČR muži 18 
3.Truněček Martin2004ČR muži 27 
4.Řehounek Kristian2007ČR muži 133.5 
5.Novák Hynek2009ČR muži 133.5 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy