Soupisky
MČR družstev F19 2022 Ostrava
SKST Hodonín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klempererová Anna2003ČR muži 3 
2.Záděrová Linda2003ČR muži 5 
4.Pařízková Monika2005ČR muži 6 
5.Žižkovská Rebeka2003ČR muži 12 
SKST Havířov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrabicová Klára2003ČR muži 2 
2.Hanáková Nela2004ČR muži 7 
3.Ščibraniová Magdaléna2007ČR muži 46 
4.Juchelková Lucie2007ČR muži 50 
5.Masopustová Lucie2006ČR muži 35 
SKST Hodonín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holubová Simona2010ČR muži 65.5 
2.Novotná Eliška2009ČR muži 65.5 
TJ Lomnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janků Karolina2006ČR muži 24 
2.Kárová Klára2003ČR muži 62 
TJ Sokol Děhylov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Segetová Patricie2004ČR muži 47 
2.Straková Bára2005ČR muži 58 
3.Havrlantová Klára2007ČR muži 65.5 
4.Slavíková Sára2009ČR muži 65.5 
5.Synková Justýna2009ČR muži 65.5 
TJ Ostrava KST
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bajgerová Kristýna2003ČR muži 39 
2.Březinová Barbora2004ČR muži 43 
3.Stramová Eliška2007ČR muži 66 
TJ Lanškroun
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Najmanová Markéta2007ČR muži 65.5 
2.Kylarová Lucie2005ČR muži 65.5 
3.Šilarová Lucie2005ČR muži 65.5 
4.Kuncová Lucie2004ČR muži 65.5 
TJ Granitol Moravský Beroun
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Glücková Lenka2003ČR muži 11 
2.Glücková Romana2008ČR muži 66 
HB Ostrov H.Brod
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Peštálová Klára2005ČR muži 26 
2.Lošťáková Tereza2006ČR muži 20 
3.Feitová Nikola2006ČR muži 64 
SKST Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ortová Pavlína2009ČR muži 65.5 
2.Pytlounová Nikola2008ČR muži 65.5 
KST ZŠ Vyšší Brod
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Meškánová Andrea2004ČR muži 27 
2.Jarošová Anna2006ČR muži 57 
3.Petrů Andrea2006ČR muži 60 
4.Chaloupková Tereza2009ČR muži 65.5 
AC Sparta Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Handlová Natálie2004ČR muži 14 
2.Jungwirthová Andrea2005ČR muži 53 
3.Jaroňová Karolína2007ČR muži 54 
4.Nosková Adéla2008ČR muži 65.5 
5.Melíšková Tereza2007ČR muži 65.5 
SKST Vlašim
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holejšovská Anna2008ČR muži 49 
2.Čížová Tereza2006ČR muži 22 
3.Poláková Veronika ml.2008ČR muži 40 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holubová Klaudie2004ČR muži 38 
2.Jaramillo Věra2007ČR muži 65.5 
3.Jůzová Viktorie2008ČR muži 65.5 
SK Dobré
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sazimová Adéla2006ČR muži 9 
2.Koďousková Eliška2003ČR muži 10 
3.Šichanová Vendula2007ČR muži 45 
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bártová Tereza2005ČR muži 8 
2.Zoubková Adéla2006ČR muži 19 
3.Ducháčová Kateřina2004ČR muži 21 
4.Truněčková Anežka2008ČR muži 66 
5.Ciborová Natálie2009ČR muži 66 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy