Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Krajská soutěž 1. tř. sk. B
TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sysel Pavel1964 K 95 - 105 
2.Holub Zdeněk1954 K 125 - 135 
3.Seidl Josef1936 K 170 N 
4.Nekola Tomáš st.1973 K 181 - 198 
5.Copák Juraj1946 R 41 - 50 
6.Adámek Zdeněk1961 R 41 - 50 
7.Kirnig Jan1963 R 71 - 80 
8.Ryšavý Martin st.1971 R 80 N 
9.Mühlfeit Luboš1975 R 91 - 100 
10.Vošahlík Radek1976 R 91 - 100 
11.Cinek Petr1962 N 
12.Kliment Martin1971 N 
13.Zatřepálková Lenka1968 N 
Sokol Líbeznice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Eschner Jan1979 K 80 N 
2.Juklík Tomáš1973 K 81 - 86 
3.Kala Petr1962 K 87 - 94 
4.Janíček Petr1962 K 95 - 105 
5.Vondráš Jan1964 K 125 - 135 
6.Trgiňa Roman1971 R 31 - 40 
7.Bernard Zbyšek1962 R 31 - 40 
8.Toman Bedřich1946 R 71 - 80 
9.Srbek Jan1957 R 71 - 80 
10.Hamáček Jan1958 N 
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stránský Michal1973 K 106 - 116 
2.Trávníček Luboš1972 K 136 - 155 
3.Luka Josef, Ing.1979 K 156 - 170 
4.Kracman Martin1973 K 171 - 180 
5.Stránský Josef1946 R 51 - 60 
6.Šťastný Jindřich1957 R 51 - 60 
7.Haas Václav1990 R 61 - 80 
8.Knobloch Pavel1989 R 61 - 80 
Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čihák Milan1964 K 136 - 155 
2.Pokorný Petr1978 K 171 - 180 
3.Vacek Miroslav1960 K 199 - 216 
4.Menz František1967 K 199 - 216 
5.Pokorný Jaroslav1950 K 217 - 240 
6.Burda Roman1972 K 270 - 307 
7.Chvojka Antonín1947 K 351 - 377 
8.Röhrl Theodor1966 K 351 - 377 
9.Moravec Václav1963 K 378 - 388 
10.Čihák Jaroslav1952 R 51 - 60 
11.Rob Karel1967 R 71 - 80 
12.Hubínek Vojtěch1989 R 111 - 120 
13.Kazda Martin1988 R 131 - 140 
14.Oborník Jiří1957 K 117 - 124 
FK Kolín "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ptáček František ml.1968 K 106 - 116 
2.Šembera Karel1962 K 125 - 135 
3.Mazurkiewicz Ivo1953 K 136 - 155 
4.Lhoták Jakub1992 K 217 - 240 
5.Ptáček Petr1973 K 136 - 155 
6.Holman Martin1967 K 217 - 240 
7.Brant Pavel1963 K 241 - 269 
8.Křivánek Luboš1962 K 270 - 307 
9.Somolík Zdeněk1958 K 270 - 307 
10.Cikán Michal1989 K 308 - 322 
11.Šembera David1989 K 308 - 322 
12.Vokounová Adéla1982 K 351 - 377 
Sokol Libice n.C.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kaipr Petr1965 K 106 - 116 
2.Trajhan Miroslav st.1957 K 125 - 135 
3.Trajhan Miroslav1985 K 136 - 155 
4.Paroulek Milan1962 K 171 - 180 
5.Pekárek František st.1966 K 240 N 
6.Bašta Marek1965 R 31 - 50 
7.Heřmanský Miroslav1960 R 31 - 50 
8.Trajhan Jaroslav1971 R 50,5 N 
9.Pešek Jakub1989 R 51 - 70 
10.Vojtíšek Miroslav1947 N 
11.Holas Miroslav1962 N 
TTC Říčany "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pokorný Roman1964 K 87 - 94 
2.Zámyslický Jaroslav1958 K 116 N 
3.Voráč Jiří1982 K 125 - 135 
4.Erlich Luboš1963 K 156 - 170 
5.Valenta Vratislav1976 K 181 - 196 
6.Šanc Karel1953 K 181 - 198 
7.Černý Roman1980 K 199 - 216 
8.Plíhal Martin1970 K 241 - 269 
9.Míka Petr1965 K 270 - 307 
10.Kohout Jindřich1949 K 333 - 350 
11.Šimůnek Josef1945 K 350 N 
12.Gloser Václav1972 R 41 - 50 
13.Mesároš Petr1961 N 
Lokomotiva Nymburk
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Piroutek Květoslav1957 K 117 - 124 
2.Horáček Vlastimil1956 K 136 - 155 
3.Kyncl Miloslav1960 K 156 - 170 
4.Urbánek Jan1950 K 181 - 198 
5.Třešňák Josef1970 K 217 - 240 
6.Eliška Roman1977 K 270 - 307 
7.Čermák Antonín1937 K 270 - 307 
8.Mucha Lubomír1953 K 270 - 307 
9.Rufer Vladislav1939 K 333 - 350 
10.Koudela Martin1975 K 351 - 377 
11.Pour Miroslav1963 R 30,5 N 
12.Sláčalová Kateřina1972 R 31 - 50 
13.Sobotka Jiří1958 R 51 - 70 
14.Kořínek Karel1945 R 51 - 70 
15.Šimek Jiří1958 N 
TTC Bělá p.B. "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Řípa Vladimír1959 K 117 - 124 
2.Balcar Miroslav1972 K 136 - 155 
3.Šlapáček Martin1986 K 156 - 170 
4.Elstner Lukáš1988 K 217 - 240 
5.Balcar Jaromír1947 K 241 - 269 
6.Balog Josef1983 K 241 - 269 
7.Kapras Karel1986 K 241 - 269 
8.Krucký Rudolf1950 K 241 - 269 
9.Slobodzian Jakub1989 K 241 - 269 
10.Kaňka Jakub1987 K 270 - 307 
11.Kaňka Luděk ml.1990 K 308 - 322 
Sokol Kutná Hora "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Liberský Karel1974 K 106 - 116 
2.Jirásek Zdeněk1950 K 136 - 155 
3.Bureš Bohumil1972 K 156 - 170 
4.Růžička Dušan1972 K 156 - 170 
5.Mucha Ondřej1974 K 199 - 216 
6.Faltín Antonín1955 K 199 - 216 
7.Polák Michal1977 K 377 N 
8.Mundil Robert1988 K 378 - 388 
9.Cihlář Jan1981 R 51 -60 
10.Kořínek Milan1976 N 
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Blažek Jan1989 K 199 - 216 
2.Rulec Jakub1981 K 217 - 240 
3.Luka Václav1986 K 241 - 269 
4.Ort Josef1983 K 241 - 269 
5.Beniš Ondřej1990 R 41 - 50 
6.Hoďák Václav1990 R 51 - 60 
7.Koloc Jaroslav1979 R 60,5 N 
8.Dlask Ladislav st.1961 R 81 - 100 
9.Ort Marek1976 R 81 - 100 
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov-RABBIT
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Herout František1990 K 65 - 74 
2.Herout Tomáš1985 K 125 - 135 
3.Budjač Libor1964 K 199 - 216 
4.Kamarýt Jiří1990 K 217 - 240 
5.Jandejsek Pavel1985 K 217 - 240 
6.Němec Marek1995 K mž 21 
7.Nosek Ondřej1994 K mž 26 
8.Béza Michal1994 N 
9.Brzoň Jakub1993 N 
10.Filip Vladislav1992 N 
11.Janko Lukáš1994 N 
12.Kamarýt Milan1969 N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy