Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Regionální soutěž 1. třídy
TTC Bělá p.B. "D"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Balog Josef1983 K 241 - 269 
2.Kaňka Jakub1987 K 270 - 307 
3.Kaňka Luděk ml.1990 K 308 - 332 
4.Krucký Milan1977 R 61 - 80 
5.Vokoun Petr1969 R 81 - 100 
6.Ginzlová Eva1989 R 81 - 100 
7.Dufek Martin1964 R 101 - 120 
8.Dohnalík Leoš1965 R 121 - 150 
9.Svobodová Lucie1990 R 121 - 150 
10.Klatovský Lubomír MUDr.1967 N 
11.Peca Antonín1967 N 
12.Medviď Jiří1978 N 
13.Marejka Vítězslav1993 N 
14.Kolegarová Šárka1964 N 
15.Kolegarová Andrea1988 N 
AŠ Mladá Boleslav "D"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kouřil Lubomír1982 K 217 - 240 
2.Sedláček Jan st.1951 R 31 - 40 
3.Hendrych Petr1958 R 41 - 50 
4.Niedermertl Zdeněk1962 R 51 - 60 
5.Heilek Miroslav1951 R 121 - 150 
6.Rosca David1993 R 151 - 200 
7.Sucharda David1993 R 151 - 200 
8.Hovorka Karel1951 N 
AŠ Mladá Boleslav "E"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Loudín Přemysl1965 K 270 - 307 
2.Kopecký Karel1949 R 41 - 50 
3.Heilek Milan1955 R 51 - 60 
4.Valenta Zdeněk1958 R 61 - 80 
5.Antoš Petr1992 R 80,5 N 
6.Sluka Čeněk1948 R 81 - 100 
7.Janoušková Jitka1975 R 81 - 100 
8.Školník Luboš1988 R 81 - 100 
9.Matlas Jiří1986 R 101 - 120 
10.Čeřovská Monika1963 R 120,5 N 
11.Kovařík Tomáš1992 R 151 - 200 
12.Louč Tomáš1989 R 151 - 200 
13.Vyhnánek Jaroslav1957 R 151 - 200 
14.Čeřovský Zdeněk1952 N 
15.Evyn Oleh1992 N 
Sokol Kosmonosy "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zajíček Petr1962 K 270 - 307 
2.Durdis Petr st.1955 K 207 - 307 
3.Čuban Jiří1954 R 61 - 80 
4.Volf Ivan1947 R 81 - 100 
5.Procházka Zdeněk1948 R 81 - 100 
6.Černý Jaroslav1941 R 101 - 120 
7.Potměšil Pavel1962 N 
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "D"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šťastný Jindřich1957 R 51 - 60 
2.Stránský Josef1946 R 51-60 
3.Koloc Jaroslav1979 R 60,5 N 
4.Knobloch Pavel1989 R 61 - 80 
5.Haas Václav1990 R 61 - 80 
6.Dlask Ladislav st.1961 R 81 - 100 
7.Černovský Jan1950 R 81 - 100 
8.Pleticha Vladimír1973 R 81 - 100 
9.Mareš Jan1983 R 101 - 120 
10.Hajlich David1985 R 120,5 N 
11.Kraušner Jiří1978 R 150,5 N 
12.Černovský Pavel1981 N 
13.Koloc Jaroslav st.1951 N 
14.Kraušner Miroslav1974 N 
TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Syrový Václav1945 R 61 - 80 
2.Čech Jiří1992 R 61 - 80 
3.Macoun Vlastimil1947 R 61 - 80 
4.Jírovec Václav1942 R 61 - 80 
5.Polák Petr1948 R 80,5 N 
6.Marek Jiří1956 R 101 - 120 
7.Duda Miroslav1957 R 121 - 150 
8.Botka Miloslav1973 R 150,5 N 
9.Nevrlý Michal1984 R 150,5 N 
10.Volf Petr st.1950 R 151 - 200 
11.Nekola Michal1981 R 151 - 200 
12.Ráb Martin1972 R 151 - 200 
Sokol Otradovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Charvát Jaroslav1966 R 31 - 40 
2.Kupský Daniel1975 R 61 - 80 
3.Šmeisser Salvator1971 R 61 - 80 
4.Charvát Jaroslav st.1936 R 101 - 120 
5.Polanský Kamil1969 R 121 - 150 
6.Jelínek Miloš1961 R 121 - 150 
7.Horák Josef1934 R 150,5 N 
8.Mrázek Ladislav1978 R 151 - 200 
9.Skála Jiří1976 R 151 - 200 
10.Vaňousek Zdeněk1956 R 151 - 200 
11.Žerava Miroslav1966 R 151 - 200 
12.Šimáně Milan1960 N 
SK Dolní Stakory
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matějů Václav1951 R 61 - 80 
2.Kopal Miroslav1963 R 81 - 100 
3.Šádek Jaroslav ml.1973 R 81 - 100 
4.Pejta Petr ml.1988 R 81 - 100 
5.Ondráček Michal1978 R 101 - 120 
6.Pejta Petr st.1963 R 121 - 150 
7.Kopal Jaroslav1960 R 121 - 150 
8.Jonáš Marek st.1975 R 121 - 150 
9.Šaněk Pavel1972 R 121 - 150 
10.Jonáš Jaroslav ml.1973 R 121 - 150 
11.Drapák Jaroslav st.1949 R 121 - 150 
12.Šádek Jaroslav st.1944 R 121 - 150 
13.Jonáš Jaroslav st.1949  
Sokol Dolní Bousov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Niems Dušan1978 R 61 - 80 
2.Štolovský Miloslav1979 R 81 - 100 
3.Novák Kamil1969 R 101 - 120 
4.Odstrčilík Tadeáš1989 R 101 - 120 
5.Kolek Pavel1971 R 151 - 200 
6.Nitray Jozef1946 R 151 - 200 
7.Jihlavec Jan1961 R 151 - 200 
8.Vilhan Martin1991 R 151 - 200 
9.Noha Jan1984 R 151 - 200 
Sokol Kochánky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vraník Jan1958 R 41 - 50 
2.Ježek Josef1948 R 61 - 80 
3.Vraník Pavel1961 R 61 - 80 
4.Vaňousek Zdeněk1948 R 81 - 100 
5.Pečenka Vladimír1963 N 
TJ Plazy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Řezáč Pavel, Ing.1961 R 51 - 60 
2.Vyrtych Jiří1955 R 61 - 80 
3.Štolovský Josef1971 R 101 - 120 
4.Trlida Hubert1957 R 101 - 120 
5.Bartoň Karel1967 R 101 - 120 
6.Běloubek Roman1968 R 121 - 150 
7.Čuban Zdeněk1964 R 121 - 150 
8.Vtelenský Josef1936 R 121 - 150 
9.Hložek Vojtěch1986 R 151 - 200 
10.Vaňousek Miroslav1962 R 151 - 200 
TTC Josefův Důl "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bezděk Jiří st.1963 R 81 - 100 
2.Zajíček Martin1990 R 81 - 100 
3.Nevrlý Miroslav1958 R 81 - 100 
4.Pohl Otomar1953 R 101 - 120 
5.Pácha Robin1992 R 101 - 120 
6.Ďurfina Karel1958 R 121 - 150 
7.Bezděk Jiří ml.1991 R 121 - 150 
8.Bříška Jan1991 R 121 - 150 
9.Barva Jaroslav1941 R 121 - 150 
10.Pilař Milan1960 R 121 - 150 
11.Havlík František1953 R 121 - 150 
12.Havlík František ml.1978 R 151 - 200 
13.Jetel Zdeněk1955 N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy