Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Regionální přebor
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švarc Petr1967 K 333 - 350 
2.Švarc Ivo1979 K 350 N 
3.Žoha Michal1979 R 31 - 40 
4.Michalička Petr1965 R 31 - 40 
5.Vlasák Ota1958 R 61 - 70 
6.Váša Jiří1945 R 71 - 85 
7.Červenka Jan1990 R 86 - 99 
8.Šafránek Martin1994 R 86 - 99 N 
9.Švarc Ondřej1996  
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Váša Jan1979 K 377 N 
2.Číž Josef1977 K 377 - 388 
3.Šamalík Zdeněk1947 K 377 - 388 
4.Čtveráček Martin1974 K 388 N 
5.Švarc Pavel1963 R 61 - 70 
6.Makal František1976 R 61 - 70 
7.Šimek Jan1980 R 71 - 85 
8.Mulenko Ivan1962 R 86 - 99 
9.Nešpor Miroslav1952 R 86 - 99 
10.Pícha Pavel1994  
11.Kmoch Lukáš1994  
Sokol Starkoč
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čakovský Milan st.1971 R 21 - 30 
2.Kozák Pavel1968 R 31 - 40 N 
3.Čakovský Milan ml.1989 R 41 - 50 
4.Čakovský Michal1991 R 51 - 60 
5.Čakovský Karel1947 R 61 - 70 N 
6.Palát Jiří1963  
7.Váša Tomáš1970  
8.Váša Miloslav1961  
Sokol Kutná Hora "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Faltín Antonín1955 K 199 - 216 
2.Polák Michal1977 K 377 N 
3.Mundil Robert1988 K 377 - 388 
4.Sosnovec Bohumil1963 R 41 - 50 
5.Cihlář Jan1981 R 51 - 60 
6.Holinková Eva1991 R 51 - 60 
7.Líbal Tomáš1990 R 71 - 85 N 
8.Líbal Václav1993 R 86 - 99 N 
9.Kořínek Milan1976  
10.Bárta Ladislav1991  
11.Veverka Jakub1992  
12.Weiss David1994  
13.Šturma Zdeněk1976  
Jiskra Zruč n.S.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fiala Leoš ml.1990 K 269 N 
2.Jandejsek Zdeněk1982 R 61 - 70 
3.Herout Václav1981 R 71 - 85 
4.Zelenka Jaroslav1994 R 86 - 99 N 
5.Motyčková Veronika1994 R sž 9 N 
6.Lonský Michal1989  
7.Sýs Marek1987  
8.Semaník Viktor1972  
9.Němec Marek1995 K mž 21Střídavý start z TJ Kavalier Sázava
Sokol Chlístovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Král Miloslav1953 R 16 - 20 
2.Franc Lukáš1983 R 41 - 50 
3.Král Milan1955 R 61 - 70 
4.Křemenák Josef1973 R 71 - 85 N 
5.Hačková Iveta1991 R 86 - 99 
6.Herel Roman1974 R 86 - 99 
7.Sojka Tomáš1995 R 86 - 99 
8.Sojka Martin1970 R 86 - 99 
9.Pokorná Zdenka1979 R 86 - 99 N 
10.Brandejský Karel1963  
11.Mottl Martin1989 R 61 - 70Střídavý start z Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Malešov
Star Tupadly
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ronovský Milan1957 R 31 - 40 
2.Kotrba Jaroslav1969 R 31 - 40 
3.Chvátal Miloslav1955 R 41 - 50 
4.Hatala Peter1963 R 41 - 50 
5.Beneš Petr1961 R 41 - 50 N 
6.Tomášek František1968 R 71 - 85 
7.Tyrkas Pavel1948 R 71 - 85 
8.Hrabaň Radek1970 R 71 - 85 
9.Krátký Stanislav1975 R 86 - 99 
10.Dvořáček Tomáš1975 R 86 - 99 N 
11.Kunášek Josef1974  
12.Šindelář Zdeněk1953  
Sokol Čáslav
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zikmunda Zdeněk1962 K 241 - 269 
2.Hrobař Jaroslav1965 K 270 - 307 
3.Cyrus Miroslav1979 K 333 - 350 
4.Beňuš Petr1976 R 16 - 20 
5.Kořínek Zdeněk1978 R 31 - 40 
6.Čížek Martin1984 R 61 - 70 N 
7.Kasal Slavomil1955 R 71 - 85 
8.Ďurana Antonín1963 R 71 - 85 
9.Rychetský Pavel1946  
Sokol Čáslav "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Faltýn Karel1955 R 41 - 50 
2.Širák Daniel1972 R 51 - 60 
3.Havel Václav1953 R 61 - 70 
4.Horký František1946 R 61 - 70 
5.Vančura Filip1987 R 71 - 85 
6.Ďurana Martin1992 R 86 - 99 
7.Beran Aleš1967  
8.Krejčík Josef1949  
Sokol Zbraslavice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malina Jaroslav1957 R 41 - 50 
2.Světlík Milan ml.1970 R 41 - 50 
3.Fuchs Martin1975 R 51 - 60 
4.Fuchs Josef1949 R 51 - 60 
5.Jandík Luboš1964 R 51 - 60 
6.Samek Vladimír1945 R 51 - 60 N 
7.Somberg Petr1971  
8.Císař Miloslav1965  
9.Veverka Tomáš1972  
Regionální soutěž
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vlasák Ota1958 R 61 - 70 
2.Makal František1976 R 61 - 70 
3.Švarc Pavel1963 R 61 - 70 
4.Šimek Jan1980 R 71 - 85 
5.Váša Jiří1945 R 71 - 85 
6.Mulenko Ivan1962 R 86 - 99 
7.Červenka Jan1990 R 86 - 99 
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice "D"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nešpor Miroslav1952 R 86 - 99 
2.Šafránek Martin1994 R 86 - 99 N 
3.Švarc Ondřej1996  
4.Kmoch Lukáš1994  
5.Pícha Pavel1994  
Sokol Chlístovice "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Herel Roman1974 R 86 - 99 
2.Hačková Iveta1991 R 86 - 99 
3.Sojka Tomáš1995 R 86 - 99 
4.Sojka Martin1970 R 86 - 99 
5.Pokorná Zdenka1979 R 86 - 99 N 
6.Brandejský Karel1963  
Star Tupadly "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beneš Petr1961 R 41 - 50 N 
2.Tomášek František1968 R 71 - 85 
3.Tyrkas Pavel1948 R 71 - 85 
4.Hrabaň Radek1970 R 71 - 85 
5.Krátký Stanislav1975 R 86 - 99 
6.Dvořáček Tomáš1975 R 86 - 99 N 
7.Kunášek Josef1974  
8.Šindelář Zdeněk1953  
Sokol Malešov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mottl Martin1989 R 61 - 70 
2.Balán Miloslav1958 R 71 - 85 
3.Douda Jiří1962 R 86 - 99 
4.Kamenář Jan1991 R 86 - 99 
5.Kadlec Jaroslav1958  
6.Kepka Jakub1995  
Sokol Čáslav "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kořínek Zdeněk1978 R 31 - 40 
2.Čížek Martin1984 R 61 - 70 N 
3.Vančura Filip1987 R 71 - 85 
4.Ďurana Antonín1963 R 71 - 85 
5.Kasal Slavomil1955 R 71 - 85 
6.Ďurana Martin1992 R 86 - 99 
7.Rychetský Pavel1946  
8.Beran Aleš1967  
9.Krejčík Josef1949  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy