Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Okresní přebor
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gola Ondra1970nez. muži  
2.Vejl Vladimír1953nez. muži  
3.Holubec Jiří1984kraj. muži 251-296 
4.Buřič Roman1967nez. muži  
5.Sláma Jaroslav1967nez. muži  
6.Žatečka Ladislav st.1962nez. muži  
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Somič Jiří1953nez. muži  
2.Šimek Pavel st.1964nez. muži  
3.Ptáček Milan1955nez. muži  
4.Strnad Václav1949nez. muži  
5.Jech Miroslav1967nez. muži  
SK Markvartice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bříza Petr1981reg. muži 56 
2.Lopušan Milan1951reg. muži 67 
3.Komárek Filip2005reg. muži 77Hostování z AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.
4.Karlovský Lukáš1993reg. muži 77 
5.Komárek Jiří1970reg. muži 89 
6.Komárek Patrik2008reg. mži 89Hostování z AST Kamenický Šenov z.s.
7.Tot Petr1976reg. muži 89 
8.Bříza Zdeněk1956reg. muži 89 
9.Fajrajzl Jiří1948reg. muži 90 
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Babička Lukáš1989nez.  
2.Babička Michal st.1972nez.  
3.Myslivec Miroslav1960nez.  
4.Nebohý František1949nez.  
GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brabencová Pavlína1975nez.  
2.Plaček Marek1980nez.  
3.Stelzig Pavel1946nez.  
4.Štípek Jaroslav1954nez.  
5.Stach Martin1968nez.  
6.Havel Jiří1948nez.  
SK Malá Veleň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Výborná Michala1982kraj. muži 225,5 
2.Stínil Luděk1975kraj. muži 273,5 
3.Bajus Roman1977reg. muži 65,5 
4.Pták Pavel1984reg. muži 31,25 
5.Gebhardt Petr1966reg. muži 25,71 
6.Panasuk Milan1954reg. muži 20,99 
7.Frühauf Petr1966reg. muži 35,00 
SKST Děčín E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gabaš Zdeněk1954reg. muži 57 
2.Maryško Jaroslav1948reg. muži 66 
3.Tlustý Karel1950reg. muži 69 
4.Vacek Miroslav1954reg. muži 74 
5.Krubner Jaroslav1981reg. muži 75 
6.Markalous Daniel2005reg. muži 78 
7.Jankovič Ondřej2005nez. muži  
8.Doktor Jaroslav2003nez. muži  
9.Hampejsová Lucie2004nez. ženy  
10.Martin Jiří1963nez. muži  
11.Masopust Matej2004nez. muži  
12.Mráz František2007nez. muži  
13.Popelka Aleš1969nez. muži  
14.Pivoňka Rudolf1949nez. muži  
15.Švihnosová Eliška2006nez. ženy  
TJ Slavoj Děčín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tyl Miroslav1982nez.  
2.Šmucr Jaroslav1950nez.  
3.Krannich Jindřich1964nez.  
4.Bajus Miroslav1955nez.  
5.Hrabě Jaroslav1958nez.  
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Charouzek Jaroslav1964nez. muži  
2.Dubovecký Michal1967nez. muži  
3.Fojtíček Martin1988nez. muži  
4.Krejčí Antonín1952nez. muži  
5.Novotný Radim1964nez. muži  
6.Vohnout Miroslav1964nez. muži  
7.Žítek Ladislav1964nez. muži  
8.Žítek Petr1967nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Filipov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Neumann Jan1956kraj. muži 130,5 
2.Phanthe Dung1963kraj. muži 170,5 
3.Mrázek Michal1980kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Kopecký Karel1955kraj. muži nez 
5.Fučík Zdeněk1960kraj. muži nez 
6.An Nguyen Thanh1970kraj. muži nez 
7.Long Vu Van1973kraj. muži nez 
8.Sau Nauyen Van1966kraj. muži nez 
9.Thanh Mai Van1989kraj. muži nez 
10.Thong Pham Huy1967kraj. muži nez 
11.Vinh Than Xuan1959kraj. muži nez 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy