Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Regionální přebor
TJ Sport Mikulovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vrána František ml.2000kraj. muži 201.-231. 
2.Šťastný Marek1991reg. muži 20.-29. 
3.Janík Hynek1970reg. muži 20.-29. 
4.Harenčák Kamil1978reg. muži Nez.20.-29. 
5.Koritar Petr1957reg. muži 40.-45. 
6.Hostěnský Radek1967reg. muži Nez. 
7.Šťastný Roman1967reg. muži Nez. 
8.Vrána František1970reg. muži Nez. 
9.Gvizd David2007reg. sži Nez. 
10.Adámek Filip2007reg. sži Nez. 
TJ Sport Mikulovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Haloda Petr1972reg. muži 20.-29. 
2.Suchý Petr1968reg. muži 20.-29. 
3.Anft Marcel1977reg. muži Nez.20.-29. 
4.Machač Jiří1974reg. muži 30.-39. 
5.Seibert Miroslav1974reg. muži 30.-39. 
6.Koňarik Michal1980reg. muži 40.-45. 
7.Mrtka Jaroslav1973reg. muži Nez. 
8.Seibertová Markéta2007reg. sžy Nez. 
9.John Radek2009reg. mži Nez. 
TJ Skorošice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Macek Radek1999reg. muži 14.-19. 
2.Trsťan Martin1986reg. muži 20.-29 
3.Kadlec Petr1974reg. muži 30.-39. 
4.Drahoňovský David1996reg. muži 30.-39. 
5.Burďák Jiří1946reg. muži N. 30.-39. 
6.Hladký František1970reg. muži Nez. 
7.Kadlec František1949reg. muži N. 40.-45. 
8.Joklík Petr1967reg. muži N. 40.-45. 
TJ Zlaté Hory
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Válek Petr1971reg. muži 20-29 
2.Husvéth Tomáš1989reg. muži 20-29 
3.Brňák Daniel1998reg. muži 30-39 
4.Brňáková Adéla2004reg. dky 40-45 
5.Romsy Michal2003reg. muži nezařazený 
6.Brňák Ladislav1958reg. muži nezařazený 
7.Mádr Zdeněk1952reg. muži nezařazený 
8.Slavík Josef1965reg. muži nezařazený 
9.Trulej Petr1972nez. muži nezařazený 
10.Brňák David1977reg. muži 40-45 
TJ SPORT Javorník
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šteigl Josef1972kraj. muži 151.-200. 
2.Žejdlík Pavel1985kraj. muži 201.-231. 
3.Vasilev Dominik1999kraj. muži 201.-231. 
4.Mrvka Milan1951kraj. muži 201.-231. 
5.Kotas Petr1969reg. muži Nez. 
6.Pleskač Bořivoj1952reg. muži Nez. 
KST Jeseník "D"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cypra Vladislav1946reg. muži 30 - 39 
2.Byrtus Jaromír1954reg. muži 30 -39 
3.Roubalík Zdeněk st.1957reg. muži 40 - 45 
4.Macík Antonín1959reg. muži 40 - 45 
5.Ložinský Jiří1953nez. muži  
6.Šimek Pavel1948nez. muži  
7.Táborský Miroslav1958nez. muži  
KST Jeseník "E"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zapletal Radek1990reg. muži 30 - 39 
2.Vyhlídal Ondřej2007nez. muži  
3.Dvorník Marek2005reg. muži 40 -45 N 
4.Sedláček Jakub2008nez. muži  
5.Plšek Lukáš2006nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy