Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
DIVIZE VYSOČINA
TJ CHS Chotěboř A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ovčačík Tomáš1987kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Veselý Petr1975kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Jakeš Michal1969kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Joksch Jakub2003kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Sokol Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Kafka Stanislav1989kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Sokol Michal1986kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Tůma Martin1989kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Zvolánek Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 101-120 
10.Přádová Blanka1953kraj. muži 121-140 
11.Job Štefan1985kraj. muži 141-170 
12.Janovský Aleš1985kraj. muži 201-250 
SK Jihlava A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lengál Dominik2001kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Brom Vladan1964kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Urban Jaroslav1987kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Vondra Martin1985kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Dvořák Pavel1987kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Zdarsa Pavel1966kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Kolátor Radomil1969kraj. muži 141-170 
8.Vondrová Michaela1988kraj. muži 171-200 
9.Holub Matěj2004nez. muži  
10.Zobač Michal1969nez. muži  
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jírek Jan1975kraj. muži 11 
2.Veselský Roman1982kraj. muži 14 
3.Pros René1974kraj. muži 18 
4.Veselský Tomáš1980kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Vaněk Josef1958kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Hertl Jiří1987kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Štola Miroslav1970kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Kysilka Václav1977kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Hájek Miroslav1958kraj. muži 81-90 
10.Chytal Zdeněk1962kraj. muži 121-140 
11.Vavřík Lukáš1998kraj. muži 171-200 
12.Fňukal Radek2002kraj. muži 141-170 
13.Veselý Jan1987kraj. muži 201-250 
HB Ostrov E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bártík Tomáš1996kraj. muži 20 
2.Sivera Adam2004kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Stehlík Oldřich1992kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Hitzger Jakub2006kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Hitzger Pavel1979kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Vaigl Martin2007kraj. muži 61-70 N 
7.Hejkal Filip1984kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Malina Vítězslav1972kraj. muži 81-90 
9.Svoboda Lukáš2006kraj. muži 91-100 
10.Růžička Jakub2007kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Jinek Matyáš2007reg. muži 6 
12.Karel Filip2004ČR dci 121 
13.Jonáš Martin1983nez. muži  
SKST Třešť A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kozák Petr1973kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Páral Daniel1994kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Kocmánek Tomáš1980kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Páral Jiří1967kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Kocmánek Jaroslav1951kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Šalanda Vít1998kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Peštál Jaroslav1978kraj. muži 141-170 
8.Macháč Jan1998kraj. muži 171-200 
9.Palán Tomáš2005kraj. muži 171-200 
10.Nešpor Ladislav1969kraj. muži 171-200 
11.Sklenář Stanislav1951reg. muži 41-50 
12.Kratochvíl Jiří1954reg. muži 51-60 
13.Neuman Jiří1999reg. muži 51-60 
Slavoj Polná A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krčál Radek1976kraj. muži 15 
2.Bláha František1980kraj. muži 16 
3.Vaněk Radim1970kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
4.Hladík Jiří1980kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
5.Babínek Jiří1997kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
6.Kučera Martin2000kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
7.Šejstal Adolf1947kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
8.Manelyuk Dmytro2005reg. muži 41.- 50. 
Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šoukal Slavomír1977kraj. muži 51.-60. 
2.Kampas Jan1993kraj. muži 61.-70. 
3.Říkovský Aleš1967kraj. muži 91.-100. 
4.Klíma Petr1982kraj. muži 91.-100. 
5.Holub Šťěpán2007kraj. muži 141-170 
6.Borůvka Vít1991kraj. muži 141.-170. 
7.Skryja Marek1993kraj. muži 171.-200. 
8.Vala Daniel2004kraj. muži 201.-250. 
9.Buk Martin1978kraj. muži 201.-250. 
10.Bednář Ivan1976kraj. muži 201.-250. 
11.Holík Vratislav1989reg. muži 84. 
12.Kořínek Stanislav1954reg. muži 125. 
TJ Sokol Jemnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kříž Jaromír1979kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Svoboda Zdeněk1990kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Svobodová Monika1986kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Papoušek Jaroslav1977kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Máca Jan1983kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Chvátal Pavel1998kraj. muži 171-200 
7.Kabelka Jan1996reg. muži 51-60 
8.Bouda Zdeněk1981reg. muži 71-80 
9.Kříž Nikolas2005reg. muži 101-150 
10.Kakur Jan2004reg. muži 151-200 
TJ Chmelná A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marek Petr ml.1991kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Fuk Viktor1974kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Přibyl Ondřej1989kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Trefil Daniel1992kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Hubata Vacek Jaroslav1966kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Hadrava Josef ml.1987kraj. muži 141-170 
7.Zadražil Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 141-170 
8.Přibyl Josef1963kraj. muži 141-170 
9.Staněk Milan1960kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Zadražil Miloslav1961reg. muži 19 
11.Pisinger Václav1988reg. muži 51-60 
12.Vodička Bohuslav1953reg. muži 81-90 
SK Telč A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zdražil Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 31.-40. 
2.Švec Radomír1971kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Havlík Vojtěch1994kraj. muži 81.-90. 
4.Koubík Martin1970kraj. muži 141.-170. 
5.Martinů Libor1963kraj. muži 141.-170. 
6.Novák Filip1997kraj. mži 301.-400. 
7.Koláček Lukáš1987reg. muži N 41.-50. 
8.Moc Karel1951reg. muži 51.-60. 
9.Goliáš Stanislav1961reg. muži 51.-60. 
10.Švec Jaroslav st.1963reg. mži 51.-60. 
11.Váňa Jiří1972reg. muži 61.-70. 
12.Němeček Jaroslav1961kraj. muži 101.110. 
13.Veselý Martin1965reg. muži 111.-120. 
14.Jirásek Radim2006nez. muži  
15.Pařil Vladimír2005nez. mži  
16.Vetýška Petr2009nez. muži  
17.Lojka Vojtěch2008nez. muži  
18.Švec Dominik2008nez. muži  
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pavlík Michal1974kraj. muži 10. 
2.Jeníček Jakub1988kraj. muži 21.-30. 
3.Zajíc Milan1973kraj. muži 31.-40. 
4.Rosenkranz Egon1976kraj. muži 71.-80. 
5.Jírů Jakub1990kraj. muži 71.-80. 
6.Nacházel Filip1980kraj. muži 71.-80. 
7.Zápotočný Stanislav1984kraj. muži 101.-120. 
8.Král Vladimír1950kraj. muži 141.-160. 
9.Jírů Libor1970kraj. muži 141.-170. 
10.Kubát Martin1999kraj. muži 171.-200. 
11.Klapp Miroslav1982kraj. muži 171.-200. 
12.Hovorka Pavel1969nez.  
13.Jelínek František1973kraj. muži 171.-200. 
SK Tenis Polesí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Korbel Alen1972kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Hanzálek Václav1998kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Korbel Filip1974kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Hanzálek Jiří1994kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Smeták Libor1964kraj. muži 171-200 
6.Janda Roman1979reg. muži 51-60 
7.Volavka Milan1968reg. muži 51-60 
8.Hanzálek Miroslav1957reg. muži 51-60 
9.Pacner Michael1944nez. muži  
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR I. třídy
TJ Lukov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vrzal Zdeněk2001kraj. muži 121.-140. 
2.Švanda Radek1966kraj. muži 121.-140. 
3.Jonáš Roman1993kraj. muži 141.-170. 
4.Vidourek Jan ml.1987kraj. muži 141.-170. 
5.Konvalinka Ondřej2001kraj. muži 141.-170. 
6.Švanda Ladislav1963kraj. muži 171-200 
7.Konvalinka Petr1991kraj. muži 201.-250. 
8.Václavek Jan1998reg. muži 61-70 
9.Krotký Pavel1992reg. muži 101-150 
10.Šplíchal Kamil1982reg. muži 101-150 
11.Částek Bohuslav1967reg. muži 151-200 
12.Kertész Petr1991nez. muži  
13.Kos Tomáš1987reg. muži 101-150 
14.Novotný Martin1986reg. muži 101-150 
TJ Třebíč A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vomela Martin1977kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Táborský Petr1991kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Uhlíř Petr1963kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Živný Petr1979kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Poskočil Karel1971kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Česnek Jiří1977kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Poskočil Dominik2002kraj. muži 141-170 
8.Durda Pavel1976kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Hronek Jiří1966reg. muži 51-60 
10.Novotný Vojtěch2002reg. muži 81-90 
11.Novotný Tomáš2003reg. muži 101-150 
12.Horký Maxim2005reg. muži 201-250 
13.Havlová Zuzana1992nez. ženy  
14.Fabík Arnošt1962nez. muži  
15.Formánek Miloslav1962nez. muži  
16.Svoboda Pavel1963nez. muži  
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Váňa Lubomír1991kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Krčil Aleš1999kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Pavlík Adam1982kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Brukner Vít1997kraj. muži 121-140 
5.Trnka Tomáš1997kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Pros Ondřej1989kraj. muži 141-170 
7.Hájek Jaroslav2003kraj. muži 171-200 
8.Krčil Tomáš1995kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Vítek Stanislav1945reg. muži 21-30 
10.Roh Marek1976reg. muži 21-30 
11.Poulíček Josef1948reg. muži 21-30 
12.Krčil Jiří1969reg. muži 21-30 
13.Hamza Tomáš1976reg. muži 41-50 
14.Prokop Tomáš1971reg. muži 61-70 
TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vosyka Ladislav1977kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Vosyka Radek1978kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Růžička Jan1978kraj. muži 121-140 
4.Topič Erik2003kraj. muži 141-170 
5.Tecl Tomáš2001kraj. muži 141-170 
6.Kruml Milan1975kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Karel Martin1975kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Kubíček Jan1972reg. muži 3 
9.Dvořák Petr2003reg. muži 31-60 
10.Vídeňský Aleš1983reg. muži 31 - 60 
11.Karel Martin ml.2002reg. muži 91-120 
12.Ptáčník Daniel2004reg. muži 121-150 
13.Růžička Jakub2007kraj. muži 201-250Střídavý start z HB Ostrov , z.s.
14.Jinek Matyáš2007reg. muži 6Střídavý start z HB Ostrov , z.s.
15.Hart Luboš1962nez. muži  
16.Růžička Jaroslav1951nez. muži  
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sokol Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Kafka Stanislav1989kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Sokol Michal1986kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Tůma Martin1989kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Zvolánek Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Přádová Blanka1953kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Job Štefan1985kraj. muži 141-170 
8.Janovský Aleš1985kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Voldán Jiří1965reg. muži 9 
10.Veselý Jiří st.1954reg. muži 11 
11.Málek Miroslav1971reg. muži 12 
12.Fejfar Vlastislav1974reg. muži 19 
13.Veselý Stanislav1952reg. muži 31-60 
14.Zvolánek Tomáš1964reg. muži 31-60 
15.Mužátko Tomáš1982reg. muži 31-60 
16.Ledvinka Bohumil1975reg. muži 31-60 
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koutník Josef1951kraj. muži 31.-40. 
2.Štrobl Marek1976kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Piskač Miroslav1969kraj. muži 71.-80. 
4.Cáp Ladislav1976kraj. muži 101.-120. 
5.Bencová Bohdana1972reg. muži 171.-200. 
6.Mátl Bohumil1963reg. muži 18 
7.Jirásek Martin1998reg. muži 20 
8.Vavřička Richard2004reg. muži 21.-30. 
9.Sommer Patrik1996reg. muži 21.-30. 
10.Parkán Michal1979reg. muži 31.-60. 
11.Sedláček Václav2003reg. muži 31.-60. 
12.Trtík Zdeněk2001reg. muži 31.-60. 
13.Beránek Petr2004reg. muži 61.-90. 
14.Bauer Jan2004reg. muži 91.-120. 
TJ Sokol Náměšť nad Oslavou A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Strážnický Miloš1978kraj. muži 121 - 140 
2.Nováček Petr1967kraj. muži 121 - 140 
3.Malý Vojtěch1984kraj. muži 141 - 170 
4.Veškrna Květoslav1956kraj. muži 141 - 170 
5.Matoušek Ivo1965kraj. muži 141 - 170 
6.Csicso Petr1994reg. muži 51 - 60 
7.Hošek Tomáš1983reg. muži 51 - 60 
8.Tomek David1993reg. muži 81 - 90 
9.Špelina Petr1966reg. muži 101 - 150 
10.Nevrkla Zdeněk1959reg. muži nez. 
Slavoj Polná B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Babínek Jiří1997kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
2.Kučera Martin2000kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
3.Šejstal Adolf1947kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
4.Manelyuk Dmytro2005reg. muži 41.- 50. 
5.Jelínek Miloš1961reg. muži 51. - 60. 
6.Musil Josef1957reg. muži 61. - 70. 
7.Manelyuk Denys2005reg. muži 91. - 100. 
8.Cveček Martin1979reg. muži 91. - 100. 
9.Holas Petr1950reg. muži 101. - 110. 
10.Kunc Jan2010nez. muži  
11.Plašil Libor1965nez. muži  
12.Pospíšil Miroslav1957nez. muži  
13.Richter Jaroslav1952nez. muži  
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jírů Jakub1990kraj. muži 71.-80. 
2.Nacházel Filip1980kraj. muži 71.-80. 
3.Zápotočný Stanislav1984kraj. muži 101.-120. 
4.Král Vladimír1950kraj. muži 141.-160. 
5.Jírů Libor1970kraj. muži 141.-170. 
6.Jelínek František1973kraj. muži 171.-200. 
7.Kubát Martin1999kraj. muži 171.-200. 
8.Klapp Miroslav1982kraj. muži 171.-200. 
9.Zelenka Ondřej1987kraj. muži 171.-200. 
10.Talíř Pavel1959reg. muži 1. 
11.Duda Lukáš1989reg. muži 2. 
12.Jírů Miroslav1964reg. muži 3. 
13.Angelis Jiří1960reg. muži 4. 
SK Sokol Lhotky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nevrtal Tomáš1993kraj. muži 51.-60. 
2.Večeřa Zdeněk1991kraj. muži 101.-120. 
3.Křenek Petr1988kraj. muži 121.-140. 
4.Musil Milan1988kraj. muži 201.-250. 
5.Konečný Petr1981kraj. muži 201.-250. 
6.Chylík Aleš1976reg. muži 71.-80. 
7.Nevrtal Zdeněk1959reg. muži 81.-90. 
8.Vondrák Petr1984reg. muži 111.-120. 
9.Krčál Ondřej1978reg. muži 141.-150. 
10.Chylík Aleš ml.2006reg. dci 271.-280. 
11.Chylík Šimon2009reg. mži 301.-310. 
SK Nové Dvory A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Benc Jaroslav1982kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Humlíček Jan1972kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Sáblík Petr1978kraj. muži 121-140 
4.Pátek Miroslav1969kraj. muži 141-170 
5.Stejskal Tomáš1988reg. muži 71-80 
6.Fišar Jiří1985reg. muži 71-80 
7.Langpaul Petr1984reg. muži 71-80 
8.Šmíd Martin1973reg. muži 91-100 
9.Mokrý Martin1983reg. muži 101-110 
10.Štursa Radovan1968reg. muži 131-140 
11.Halamka David1977nez. muži  
12.Smejkal Jiří1957nez. muži  
13.Sáblík Petr ml.2007reg. muži 21-30Střídavý start z HB Ostrov , z.s.
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR II. třídy
TJ Třebíč B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poskočil Karel1971kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Česnek Jiří1977kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Poskočil Dominik2002kraj. muži 141-170 
4.Durda Pavel1976kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Hronek Jiří1966reg. muži 51-60 
6.Novotný Vojtěch2002reg. muži 81-90 
7.Novotný Tomáš2003reg. muži 101-150 
8.Horký Maxim2005reg. muži 201-250 
9.Havlová Zuzana1992nez. ženy  
10.Formánek Miloslav1962nez. muži  
11.Fabík Arnošt1962nez. muži  
12.Svoboda Pavel1963nez. muži  
TJ Slavoj Pacov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mička Lukáš1996kraj. muži 91-100 
2.Smíšek František st.1953kraj. muži 121-140 
3.Lískovec Josef1959kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Tůma Jan1998reg. muži 8 
5.Zeman Vladimír1946reg. muži 9 
6.Jaroš Marek1981reg. muži 16 
7.Barák Antonín1949reg. muži 21-30 
8.Kolář Jan1959reg. muži 31-40 
9.Sovka Martin1982reg. muži 31-40 
10.Lískovec Martin1986reg. muži 61-70 
11.Pešek Vítek2005reg. dci N 
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trnka Tomáš1997kraj. muži 121-140 
2.Pros Ondřej1989kraj. muži 141-170 
3.Hájek Jaroslav2003kraj. muži 171-200 
4.Kmoch Petr st.1966kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Kmoch Petr ml.1998kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Krčil Tomáš1995kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Stehno Josef2005reg. muži 12 
8.Poulíček Josef1948reg. muži 21-30 
9.Vítek Stanislav1945reg. muži 21-30 
10.Roh Marek1976reg. muži 21-30 
11.Krčil Jiří1969reg. muži 21-30 
12.Prokop Jaroslav1966reg. muži 31-40 
13.Hamza Tomáš1976reg. muži 41-50 
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zvolánek Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Přádová Blanka1953kraj. muži 121-140 
3.Job Štefan1985kraj. muži 141-170 
4.Janovský Aleš1985kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Voldán Jiří1965reg. muži 9 
6.Veselý Jiří st.1954reg. muži 11 
7.Málek Miroslav1971reg. muži 12 
8.Fejfar Vlastislav1974reg. muži 19 
9.Veselý Stanislav1952reg. muži 31-60 
10.Zvolánek Tomáš1964reg. muži 31-60 
11.Mužátko Tomáš1982reg. muži 31-60 
12.Ledvinka Bohumil1975reg. muži 31-60 
13.Sobotka Martin1972reg. muži 31-60 
14.Pokorný Radim2003reg. muži 61-90 
15.Nejedlý Miroslav1952reg. muži 61-90 
16.Kučera Jiří1965reg. muži 61-90 
17.Adam Ondřej1978kraj. muži N 
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaněk Josef1958kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Hertl Jiří1987kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Štola Miroslav1970kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Kysilka Václav1977kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Hájek Miroslav1958kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Chytal Zdeněk1962kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Vavřík Lukáš1998kraj. muži 171-200 
8.Fňukal Radek2002kraj. muži 141-170 
9.Dočekal Dalibor1958kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Nekuža Roman1978kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Klusáček Jiří1955kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Němeček František1956kraj. muži 201-250 
13.Kreisler Tomáš1952kraj. muži 201-250 
14.Štola Dušan1973kraj. muži 201-250 
15.Minčev Ondřej1998kraj. muži 201-250 
16.Jírek Jan2003kraj. muži 201-250 
17.Bílek Josef1957reg. muži 111-120 
18.Hruška Jiří1955reg. muži 101-110 
19.Janáčková Lucie2004reg. muži 111-120 
20.Malec Jiří1954reg. muži 91-100 
21.Veselý Jan1987kraj. muži 201-250 
HB Ostrov F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hitzger Pavel1979kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Vaigl Martin2007kraj. muži 61-70 N 
3.Hejkal Filip1984kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Svoboda Lukáš2006kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Malina Vítězslav1972kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Růžička Jakub2007kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Hitzger Petr ml.1976reg. muži 4 
8.Jinek Matyáš2007reg. muži 6 
9.Švec Petr1971reg. muži 17 
10.Sáblík Petr ml.2007reg. muži 21-30 
11.Hitzger Marek2008reg. muži 31-60 
12.Staněk Štěpán2008reg. muži 121-150 
13.Koudelka Tomáš1987nez. muži  
14.Lošťáková Tereza2006nez.  
15.Gallerachová Iva2007nez. Hostování z TJ Sokol Bor z.s.
16.Stránská Anna2002nez. muži  
SKST Třešť B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šalanda Vít1998kraj. muži 121-140 
2.Peštál Jaroslav1978kraj. muži 141-170 
3.Macháč Jan1998kraj. muži 171-200 
4.Palán Tomáš2005kraj. muži 171-200 
5.Nešpor Ladislav1969kraj. muži 171-200 
6.Sklenář Stanislav1951reg. muži 41-50 
7.Kratochvíl Jiří1954reg. muži 51-60 
8.Neuman Jiří1999reg. muži 51-60 
9.Havel Miloslav1982reg. muži 61-70 
10.Kozák Zdeněk1970reg. muži 71-80 
11.Kovář Michal1986reg. muži 91-100 
TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nosek Pavel1966kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Dolák Jan1997kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Palík Radek1977kraj. muži 171-200 
4.Zelinková Dagmar1962kraj. muži 171-200 
5.Piálek Ivan1962kraj. muži 171-200 
6.Zerzánek Ivo1992reg. muži 51-60 
7.Kalina Petr1981reg. muži 81-90 
8.Štork Vítězslav1974reg. muži 71-80 
9.Ferkl Radek ml.1996reg. muži 101-150 
10.Ferkl Radek1974reg. muži 151-200 
11.Štork Martin1999reg. muži 101-150 
12.Zerzánek Vladimír1962reg. muži 101-150 
13.Chromý Jan1960reg. muži 101-150 
14.Dolák Miroslav1980reg. muži 151-200 
15.Štork Michal2005reg. dci nez. 
16.Zerzánková Sylva1965reg. muži 251-260 
TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šimeček Luboš1963kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Kos Zdeněk1979kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Svoboda Vítězslav1957kraj. muži 101.-120. 
4.Benáček Petr1976kraj. muži 141-170 
5.Živný František1949kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Plocek Jaroslav ml.1988kraj. muži 171-200 
7.Fiala Jiří1963kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Kubík Rostislav1946reg. muži 41-50 
9.Macoun Patrik1972reg. muži 51-60 
10.Dolák Rudolf1960reg. muži 81-90 
11.Pavlíček Tomáš1967reg. muži 91-100 
12.Jahn Svatoslav1951reg. muži 101-150 
13.Plocek Jaroslav1961reg. muži 101-150 
14.Punčochář Luděk1960reg. muži 101-150 
15.Svoboda Jaromír1959nez. muži  
16.Brychta Jiří1957nez. muži  
TJ Chmelná B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hubata Vacek Jaroslav1966kraj. muži 121-140 
2.Hadrava Josef ml.1987kraj. muži 141-170 
3.Zadražil Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 141-170 
4.Staněk Milan1960kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Přibyl Josef1963kraj. muži 141-170 
6.Zadražil Miloslav1961reg. muži 19 
7.Pisinger Václav1988reg. muži 51-60 
8.Vodička Bohuslav1953reg. muži 81-90 
9.Hadrava Josef st.1950nez. muži N 
TJ Nové Město na Moravě A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nečas František1999kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Mazel Dušan1982kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Nečas Tomáš1994kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Krontorád Vít1973reg. muži 81.-90. 
5.Kupka Petr1964reg. muži 60-70 
6.Gazi Miroslav1998reg. muži 120-130 
7.Vinkler Pavel1962reg. muži 130-140 
8.Gaži Patrik2003reg. dci 130-140 
9.Kula Jiří1979reg. muži 150-160 
10.Mokrý Daniel2003reg. dci 150-160 
11.Lempera Lukáš2006reg. dci 170-180 
12.Lukeš Stanislav1989reg. muži 170-180 
13.Jílková Eva1987reg. ženy nez. 
14.Nečas Jan1990reg. muži nez. 
TJ Sokol Kamenice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hovorka Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Holub Martin1976kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Kaisler Vlastimil1982kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Hloch Tomáš1975reg. muži 41-50 
5.Fryš František1988reg. muži 41-50 
6.Wiederlechner Marek1974reg. muži 51-60 
7.Vondrák Radim2005reg. muži 51-60 
8.Lély Jan2003reg. muži 61-70 
9.Reiterman Jaroslav1966reg. muži 71-80 
10.Kopečný Pavel1979reg. muži 81-90 
11.Kopečný Miroslav1975reg. muži 91-100 
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR III. třídy
TJ Sokol Brtnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pikolonová Šárka1997kraj. muži 71.-80. 
2.Trávníček Dušan1988kraj. muži 171.-200. 
3.Stejskal Leoš1965kraj. muži 201.-250. 
4.Kourek Pavel1975reg. muži 51.-60. 
5.Pikolon Karel1965reg. muži 81.-90. 
6.Novotný Pavel1986nez. muži  
TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tecl Tomáš2001kraj. muži 141-170 
2.Kruml Milan1975kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Karel Martin1975kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Kubíček Jan1972reg. muži 3 
5.Dvořák Petr2003reg. muži 31-60 
6.Vídeňský Aleš1983reg. muži 31 - 60 
7.Karel Martin ml.2002reg. muži 91-120 
8.Ptáčník Daniel2004reg. muži 121-150 
9.Veselý Jakub2005reg. muži 121-150Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Ledeč n. Sázavou
10.Hart Luboš1962nez. muži  
11.Růžička Jaroslav1951nez. muži  
TJ Třebenice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kunce Radoslav1991kraj. muži 171.-200. 
2.Bárta Josef1966reg. muži 41.-50. 
3.Filipec Michal ml.1999reg. muži 51.-60. 
4.Vyletěl Petr1966reg. muži 71.-80. 
5.Chvátal František1960reg. muži 71.-80. 
6.Ondráček Rostislav1966reg. muži 91.-100. 
7.Ondráček Michal1997reg. muži 91.-100. 
8.Bárta Jiří1992reg. muži 101-150. 
9.Vyletěl Pavel1964reg. muži 101-150. 
10.Filipec Michal1977reg. muži 101-150. 
11.Šmarda Josef1937reg. muži 151.-200. 
12.Semotam Aleš1997reg. muži 201.-250. 
13.Chvátal Radek1975reg. muži 201.-250. 
14.Podrazil Karel1992reg. muži 201.-250. 
SK Horní Ves A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Parkan Aleš1984kraj. muži 171 - 200 
2.Fröhlich Václav1961reg. muži 5 
3.Nepraš Jiří1983reg. muži 11 
4.Ištok Štefan1964reg. muži 14 
5.Dvořák Aleš1984reg. muži 21 - 30 
6.Švehla Jaroslav1956reg. muži 81 - 90 
7.Dvořák Jakub2005reg. muži 141 - 160 
8.Kasal Jan2004reg. muži 141 - 160 
9.Valek Ondřej2004reg. muži 141 - 160 
10.Makovička Karel1963reg. muži 161 - 180 
11.Dvořák Adam2011nez.  
12.Černý Michal2003nez.  
13.Dvořák Josef1955nez.  
14.Dvořáková Andrea1982nez.  
15.Makovička Pavel1959nez.  
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hájek Miroslav1958kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Chytal Zdeněk1962kraj. muži 121-140 
3.Fňukal Radek2002kraj. muži 141-170 
4.Vavřík Lukáš1998kraj. muži 171-200 
5.Dočekal Dalibor1958kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Nekuža Roman1978kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Klusáček Jiří1955kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Němeček František1956kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Kreisler Tomáš1952kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Štola Dušan1973kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Minčev Ondřej1998kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Jírek Jan2003kraj. muži 201-250 
13.Janáčková Lucie2004reg. muži 111-120 
14.Hruška Jiří1955reg. muži 101-110 
15.Bílek Josef1957reg. muži 111-120 
16.Malec Jiří1954reg. muži 91-100 
SKST Třešť C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kocmánek Jaroslav1951kraj. muži 121-140 
2.Sklenář Stanislav1951reg. muži 41-50 
3.Kratochvíl Jiří1954reg. muži 51-60 
4.Neuman Jiří1999reg. muži 51-60 
5.Havel Miloslav1982reg. muži 61-70 
6.Kozák Zdeněk1970reg. muži 71-80 
7.Kučera Vlastislav1967reg. muži 81-90 
8.Kovář Michal1986reg. muži 91-100 
9.Křivánek Jan1988reg. muži 121-130 
10.Rudolf Vincent2003reg. muži 141-150 
11.Bambula Michael2004reg. muži 151-160 
12.Vyhlídal Jan2004reg. muži 151-160 
TJ Sokol Rovečné A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrstka Milan ml.1998kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Moravec Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 121-140 
3.Kadlec Ivo st.1961kraj. muži 121-140 
4.Doskočil Břetislav1961kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Čech Eduard1985reg. muži 71-80 
6.Lefler Lubomír1984reg. muži 71-80 
7.Kleinbauer Martin1986reg. muži 111-120 
8.Hrstka Milan st.1959reg. muži 171-180 
9.Skoumal Vít1977reg. muži 171-180 
10.Doskočilová Jana1990nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Jemnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Máca Jan1983kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Chvátal Pavel1998kraj. muži 171-200 
3.Kabelka Jan1996reg. muži 51-60 
4.Kříž Nikolas2005reg. muži 101-150 
5.Bouda Zdeněk1981reg. muži 71-80 
6.Novák Miloš1993reg. muži 101-150 
7.Kakur Jan2004reg. muži 151-200 
8.Kříž František1987nez. muži  
9.Zelený Filip2001nez. muži  
10.Brychta Vlastimil1962nez. muži  
11.Chvátal Pavel st.1973nez. muži  
12.Křikava Josef1961nez. muži  
Stolní tenis Velké Meziříčí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holub Šťěpán2007kraj. muži 141-170 
2.Borůvka Vít1991kraj. muži 141.-170. 
3.Skryja Marek1993kraj. muži 171.-200. 
4.Vala Daniel2004kraj. muži 201.-250. 
5.Buk Martin1978kraj. muži 201.-250. 
6.Bednář Ivan1976kraj. muži 201.-250. 
7.Holík Vratislav1989reg. muži 84. 
8.Kořínek Stanislav1954reg. muži 125. 
9.Dvořák František1965reg. muži 140. 
10.Suchánek Petr1978reg. muži 277. 
11.Bradáč Petr2004reg. muži 313. 
12.Pavelec Radek2003reg. muži 315. 
13.Blažek Filip2004reg. muži 318. 
14.Motáček Tomáš2004reg. muži 323. 
15.Kališ Pavel2003reg. muži 327. 
16.Hedvábný Lukáš2002reg. muži 332 
TJ Sokol Přibyslav A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matějů Václav1975kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Filip Bohuslav1965kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Sobotka Jaroslav1973kraj. muži 171-200 
4.Slota Zdeněk1978kraj. muži 171-200 
5.Pertl Josef1956reg. muži 7 
6.Kamarád Martin1975reg. muži 21-30 
7.Stehno Vladislav1975reg. muži 21-30 
8.Bednář Marek1979reg. muži 21-30 
9.Kamarád Prokop2006reg. muži 31-60 
10.Benc Ota1986reg. muži 31-60 
11.Kerbr Zdeněk1975reg. muži 31-60 
12.Filip Jakub1990reg. muži 61-90 
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jírů Libor1970kraj. muži 141.-170. 
2.Jelínek František1973kraj. muži 171.-200. 
3.Kubát Martin1999kraj. muži 171.-200. 
4.Klapp Miroslav1982kraj. muži 171.-200. 
5.Zelenka Ondřej1987kraj. muži 171.-200. 
6.Talíř Pavel1959reg. muži 1. 
7.Duda Lukáš1989reg. muži 2. 
8.Jírů Miroslav1964reg. muži 3. 
9.Angelis Jiří1960reg. muži 4. 
10.Záboj Petr1993reg. muži 18. 
11.Mach Radek2001reg. muži 31.-40. 
ČESKÝ POHÁR VYSOČINA
TJ Věžnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klimeš Martin1995reg. muži 38 
2.Tlačbaba Martin1988reg. muži 78 
3.Szathmary Roman1972reg. muži 79 
4.Dočekal Milan1975reg. muži 88 
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jirásek Martin1998reg. muži 14 
2.Vavřička Richard2004reg. muži 16 
3.Trtík Zdeněk2001reg. muži 21.-30. 
4.Sedláček Václav2003reg. muži 31.-60. 
5.Staněk Vladimír1996reg. muži 61.-90. 
6.Bauer Jan2004reg. muži 91.-120. 
TJ Jiskra Humpolec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Váňa Lubomír1991kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Krčil Aleš1999kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Pavlík Adam1982kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Brukner Vít1997kraj. muži 121-140 
5.Pros Ondřej1989kraj. muži 141-170 
6.Krčil Tomáš1995kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Krčil Jiří1969reg. muži 21-30 
8.Hamza Tomáš1976reg. muži 41-50 
9.Prokop Tomáš1971reg. muži 61-70 
10.Zadina Josef1971reg. muži 101-120 
11.Marek Jiří1974reg. muži 101-120 
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trnka Tomáš1997kraj. muži 121-140 
2.Hájek Jaroslav2003kraj. muži 171-200 
3.Kmoch Petr ml.1998kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Kmoch Petr st.1966kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Stehno Josef2005reg. muži 12 
6.Poulíček Josef1948reg. muži 21-30 
7.Vítek Stanislav1945reg. muži 21-30 
8.Roh Marek1976reg. muži 21-30 
9.Prokop Jaroslav1966reg. muži 31-40 
TJ CHS Chotěboř
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ovčačík Tomáš1987kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Veselý Petr1975kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Jakeš Michal1969kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Joksch Jakub2003kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Sokol Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Kafka Stanislav1989kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Sokol Michal1986kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Tůma Martin1989kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Zvolánek Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 101-120 
10.Přádová Blanka1953kraj. muži 121-140 
11.Job Štefan1985kraj. muži 141-170 
12.Janovský Aleš1985kraj. muži 201-250 
13.Voldán Jiří1965reg. muži 9 
14.Veselý Jiří st.1954reg. muži 11 
15.Málek Miroslav1971reg. muži 12 
16.Fejfar Vlastislav1974reg. muži 19 
17.Veselý Stanislav1952reg. muži 31-60 
18.Zvolánek Tomáš1964reg. muži 31-60 
19.Mužátko Tomáš1982reg. muži 31-60 
20.Ledvinka Bohumil1975reg. muži 31-60 
21.Sobotka Martin1972reg. muži 31-60 
22.Pokorný Radim2003reg. muži 61-90 
23.Nejedlý Miroslav1952reg. muži 61-90 
24.Kučera Jiří1965reg. muži 61-90 
25.Živný Libor1963reg. muži 61-90 
26.Janovský Zdeněk1957reg. muži 91-120 
27.Maštera Petr1982reg. muži 91-120 
28.Nedbal Patrik2005reg. muži 121-150 
29.Joksch David2006reg. muži 121-150 
30.Štolfa Ondřej2003reg. muži 150-180 
31.Rojka Matyáš2005reg. muži N 
32.Jun Rudolf2005reg. muži N 
Slavoj Polná
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krčál Radek1976kraj. muži 15 
2.Bláha František1980kraj. muži 16 
3.Babínek Jiří1997kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
4.Vaněk Radim1970kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
5.Kučera Martin2000kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
6.Hladík Jiří1980kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
7.Šejstal Adolf1947kraj. muži 101. - 120. 
8.Manelyuk Dmytro2005nez. muži  
9.Manelyuk Denys2005nez. muži  
10.Cveček Martin1979nez. muži  
TJ Lukov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vrzal Zdeněk2001kraj. muži 121.-140. 
2.Konvalinka Ondřej2001kraj. muži 141.-170. 
3.Vidourek Jan ml.1987kraj. muži 141.-170. 
4.Konvalinka Petr1991kraj. muži 201.-250. 
5.Václavek Jan1998reg. muži 50 
6.Částek Bohuslav1967reg. muži 50 
7.Krotký Pavel1992reg. muži 50 
8.Škoda Martin1979reg. muži 50 
9.Šplíchal Kamil1982reg. muži 50 
10.Kertész Petr1991reg. muži 50 
11.Václavek Petr1996reg. muži 50 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy