Český pohár II. stupeň

Tabulka:
družstvoPUVRPKskórebody
1.SK Svinov5500030:815
2.Union Plzeň B5401028:1213
3.Slavoj Polná5302024:1911
4.STC Slaný5221022:1911
5.SKST Děčín3210017:108
6.TJ Sokol Hořovice4202019:148
7.TJ Spartak Kaplice3201013:97
8.TJ Sokol Ondratice A3201013:137
9.TTC Brandýs n/L4031017:217
10.SF SKK El Niňo Praha C2200012:26
11.TTC Karlovarsko 20202200012:76
12.MK Řeznovice3111014:116
13.DDM Soběslav-Studená3111015:136
14.TJ B. Březenecká Chomutov3102010:155
15.KST Rakovník B310206:165
16.Sokol Lány 2210107:64
17.TJ Dvůr Králové n.L.2020010:104
18.TJ Sokol Filipov2020010:104
19.TTC Mohelnice3012013:174
20.SF SKK El Niňo Praha D210106:94
21.TJ Lanškroun301208:174
22.TJ Dobřany A300308:183
23.KST Rakovník A300307:183
24.Orel jednota Šitbořice300302:183
25.TJ VS Tábor200201:122
26.SKST Liberec D000000:00
27.SKST Liberec A000000:00
28.TJ Fryšták, z.s.000000:00
29.KST Blansko000000:00
30.TJ Sokol Horažďovice000000:00
31.KOC- Sušice, stolní tenis, z.s.000000:00
32.Slovan KST Bohnice A000000:00
33.AC Sparta Praha000000:00
34.TJ Sokol Kosmonosy000000:00
35.SKST Cheb000000:00
36.TJ Šanov, z.s.000000:00
37.TJ Sokol Štíty, spolek000000:00
38.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště000000:00
39.Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.000000:00
40.SK TTC Duchcov000000:00
41.SK Štětí A000000:00
42.TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou000000:00
43.TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné "A"000000:00
44.KST Blansko B000000:00
45.TJ Tesla Pardubice000000:00
46.TTC Salamandr Hradec Králové000000:00
47.SKUŘ Plzeň000000:00
48.TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s.000000:00
49.TJ Sokol Brušperk, z.s.000000:00
50.TJ Sokol Ondratice B000000:00
51.KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov000000:00
52.KST DRAGON Vyškov000000:00
53.SF SKK El Niňo Praha000000:00
54.SF SKK El Niňo Praha B000000:00
55.TJ Sokol Vodňany A000000:00
56.HB Ostrov B000000:00
57.HB Ostrov A000000:00
58.TTC Litvínov000000:00
59.Stolní tenis DDM Stříbro z.s.000000:00
60.TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec z.s.000000:00
61.TJ Sokol Hluboká nad Vltavou000000:00
62.TJ Sadská A000000:00
63.TJ Sokol Stěžery000000:00
64.Union Plzeň A000000:00
65.DTJ Hradec Králové000000:00
66.TJ TŽ Třinec000000:00
67.TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s.000000:00
68.ST AMON Kunovice z.s.000000:00
69.TJ AVIA Čakovice000000:00
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy