Úspěšnost dvouher - Divize muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Černý Jiří1990TTC Praha A - Story TLRS310190.91%
2.Kuba Miloslav1973Slovan KST Bohnice B39190.00%
3.Ghariani Sebastian1999SF SKK El Niňo Praha G26185.71%
4.Zacharda Jáchym2005TTC Elizza Praha F26185.71%
5.Jančiga Roman1981TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A39281.82%
6.Khalaila Adam2002SF SKK El Niňo Praha F39281.82%
7.Olejár Filip1986TJ Sokol Stodůlky A413381.25%
8.Tinkl Pavel1977TJ Sokol Stodůlky A412380.00%
9.Kuchařík Martin1981TTC Elizza Praha F24180.00%
10.Kočvara Martin1970TJ AVIA Čakovice B37277.78%
11.Šmatlák Jiří1985TJ Orion Praha A410376.92%
12.Drechsler Petr1973TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A412475.00%
13.Milek Petr1978Slovan KST Bohnice B38372.73%
14.Melichar Jiří1979TTC Elizza Praha E38372.73%
15.Pospíšil Milan1954TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A38372.73%
16.Novák Robert1977AC Sparta Praha D25271.43%
17.Benák Vít2005TTC Elizza Praha F25271.43%
18.Kuba Josef1972TJ AVIA Čakovice B25271.43%
19.Filípek Martin2000SF SKK El Niňo Praha F37463.64%
20.Stano Peter1989AC Sparta Praha C25362.50%
21.Chlumský Petr1996AC Sparta Praha D49660.00%
22.Tenglová Vendula1993TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A37558.33%
23.Gaydoš Vít1990AC Sparta Praha D48657.14%
24.Langer Aleš1981TTC Praha A - Story TLRS24357.14%
25.Tichý Jiří1986TJ Sokol Michle B24357.14%
26.Kubát Petr1999SF SKK El Niňo Praha G35455.56%
27.Lamr Martin1981TTC Elizza Praha E36554.55%
28.Špaček Zbyněk1959SF SKK El Niňo Praha F36554.55%
29.Adam Lukáš1985AC Sparta Praha C36554.55%
30.Hoďák Václav1990TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A36554.55%
31.Veselá Jaroslava1981TJ AVIA Čakovice B24450.00%
32.Dušek Jan1976TTC Elizza Praha E36650.00%
33.Gajda Jonáš2004SF SKK El Niňo Praha F35550.00%
34.Ambrož Adam1983TJ Sokol Michle B35550.00%
35.Benák Jan2005TTC Elizza Praha F35550.00%
36.Maršík Richard1970Slovan KST Bohnice B23350.00%
37.Šilhánek Luděk1989TJ Orion Praha A35550.00%
38.Bialas Filip1998TTC Elizza Praha F23442.86%
39.Gomola Jan1987TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A23442.86%
40.Rucký Přemysl1979TJ Orion Praha A46842.86%
41.Kadlec Tomáš1973TTC Elizza Praha E45741.67%
42.Polcar Vojtěch1995Slovan KST Bohnice B34640.00%
43.Hrdý Martin1972TJ AVIA Čakovice B45838.46%
44.Roziňák Jan1979TJ Sokol Stodůlky A34736.36%
45.Charamza Ondřej st.1975TJ AVIA Čakovice B22433.33%
46.Vyskočil Michal1990AC Sparta Praha C22433.33%
47.Srnka Jan1981TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A33633.33%
48.Vyvadilová Jitka1992SF SKK El Niňo Praha G33633.33%
49.Kopecký Michael2005SF SKK El Niňo Praha G33633.33%
50.Toman Vojtěch1986TJ Orion Praha A22528.57%
51.Hubinger Lukáš1989TJ Sokol Michle B22528.57%
52.Tichý Dominik1999TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A33925.00%
53.Jungwirthová Andrea2005AC Sparta Praha D431121.43%
54.Zahradníček Jakub1994TTC Praha A - Story TLRS431121.43%
55.Tesárek Lukáš1979TTC Elizza Praha F21420.00%
56.Horák Dominik1988TTC Praha A - Story TLRS31910.00%
57.Hák Zdeněk1987TJ Sokol Stodůlky A31910.00%
58.Koděra Miloš1973TJ Sokol Michle B3090.00%
59.Hyršl Ondřej1986TJ Orion Praha A3090.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 5 zápasů
1.Rochowanski Jan2005TTC Elizza Praha F120100.00%
2.Lopocha Pavel1974TTC Elizza Praha F23175.00%
3.Kadavý Vladimír1963Slovan KST Bohnice B13175.00%
4.Hüttl Michal1989AC Sparta Praha D13175.00%
5.Vavřinec Matěj1993TTC Praha A - Story TLRS12166.67%
6.Hrbáček Milan1968TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A12166.67%
7.Mačkal Tomáš1983TTC Praha A - Story TLRS12166.67%
8.Remunda Alexandros Matheos2006TTC Elizza Praha E12166.67%
9.Pluhař Jan1997TTC Praha A - Story TLRS12166.67%
10.Cousin Jean-Baptiste1988AC Sparta Praha C12250.00%
11.Sochor Adam2002AC Sparta Praha C12250.00%
12.Černoch Jan1956TJ Sokol Michle B11233.33%
13.Nejedlý Pavel1970TJ AVIA Čakovice B11233.33%
14.Šimáček Milan1963TJ AVIA Čakovice B11325.00%
15.Koutník Vojtěch1998TTC Elizza Praha F11325.00%
16.Abdullin Denis1989AC Sparta Praha C11325.00%
17.Novotný Petr1976TJ AVIA Čakovice B11325.00%
18.Balák Pavel1956TJ AVIA Čakovice B1010.00%
19.Šenk Jakub1994AC Sparta Praha C1020.00%
20.Kučala Viktor1968TJ Sokol Michle B1020.00%
21.Plch Jiří1948TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A2030.00%
22.Prokš Vladimír1961TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A1030.00%
23.Sochor David2007AC Sparta Praha C1030.00%
24.Akopyan Artur1969TTC Elizza Praha E1030.00%
25.Vidlák Miloš1983TJ Sokol Stodůlky A1030.00%
26.Počta Tomáš1981SF SKK El Niňo Praha G1030.00%
27.Juhasz Martin1981TTC Elizza Praha E1030.00%
28.Seliverstkin Mikhail1968TJ Sokol Stodůlky A1030.00%
29.Rek Martin Adam2005AC Sparta Praha D1040.00%
30.Hrabě Václav1951TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A2040.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy