Úspěšnost dvouher - 7. třída B muži
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Záleský Jan1992VSK MFF UK Praha C390100.00%
2.Filip Jan2005SF SKK El Niňo Praha N370100.00%
3.Kubelka Martin2001SF SKK El Niňo Praha N370100.00%
4.Šrajer Jiří1962TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C260100.00%
5.Holík Šimon2006SF SKK El Niňo Praha N260100.00%
6.Stejskal Pavel1972TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C260100.00%
7.Vaněček Martin1982TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C260100.00%
8.Šourek Pavel2007AC Sparta Praha N140100.00%
9.Martinek Lukáš2009AC Sparta Praha N27187.50%
10.Buriánek Václav1956TTC Praha G25183.33%
11.Hroch Michal1982VSK MFF UK Praha C24180.00%
12.Jareš Jakub1980VSK MFF UK Praha C37277.78%
13.Mládek Bohuslav1948TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H26275.00%
14.Engel Martin1969VSK MFF UK Praha C36366.67%
15.Kudláček František1981TTC Praha G24266.67%
16.Poulíček Jaroslav1964TTC Praha G24266.67%
17.Chrastil Martin1978TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H25362.50%
18.Nedělka Petr2004AC Sparta Praha N25362.50%
19.Havlík Tomáš2003TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H12250.00%
20.Hajzlerová Daniela1959TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H12250.00%
21.Hruška Adam2005SF SKK El Niňo Praha N23350.00%
22.Ruis Robin2003TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H12250.00%
23.Havlíček Ladislav1968TTC Praha G23442.86%
24.Jantačová Zuzana1999KST Vršovice C23442.86%
25.Pravdová Petra1985TJ Sokol Praha - Podolí C22433.33%
26.Chrastilová Dana1971TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H34833.33%
27.Matoušek Daniel1993KST Vršovice C22528.57%
28.Outrata Matěj2002KST Vršovice C22528.57%
29.Písecká Daniela2003AC Sparta Praha N11325.00%
30.Di Munno Daniel1994KST Vršovice C11325.00%
31.Smékal David2004SK HAMR A32625.00%
32.Cooke Stephen1970KST OBO Praha A21420.00%
33.Korbel Matyáš2006SK HAMR A31712.50%
34.Lontoš Luboš1983TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice H21712.50%
35.Král Radim2001SK HAMR A31811.11%
36.Kápl Roman1991VSK MFF UK Praha C1040.00%
37.Kobliha Pavel1968KST OBO Praha A2050.00%
38.Hronský Vladimír1956KST OBO Praha A2050.00%
39.Martinek Filip2007AC Sparta Praha N2080.00%
40.Couf Alfréd2004SK HAMR A3080.00%
Hráči, kteří odehráli méně než 4 zápasy
1.Macek Lukáš2003KST Vršovice C130100.00%
2.Kaucký Vladimír1944SF SKK El Niňo Praha N120100.00%
3.Bukovský Petr1947KK Konstruktiva Praha C12166.67%
4.Šíma Jan2003SF SKK El Niňo Praha N11150.00%
5.Šafránek Milan1965KK Konstruktiva Praha C11233.33%
6.Kožaný Petr1977KST OBO Praha A11233.33%
7.Janeček Pavel1962Slovan KST Bohnice K1020.00%
8.Chvátal Hubert2007Slovan KST Bohnice K1020.00%
9.Jinoch Martin1974Slovan KST Bohnice K1020.00%
10.Dobeš Tomáš ml.2009Slovan KST Bohnice K1020.00%
11.Nebeský Jiří1947KK Konstruktiva Praha C1030.00%
12.Hausmann Josef1958KST OBO Praha A1030.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy