Úspěšnost dvouher - Okresní soutěž 2.třídy
(základní část)
 HráčNar. DružstvoP.U.SkóreÚsp.
1.Tóth Jozef1953Sokol Dobrá B280100.00%
2.Ondračka Adam2007SK Frýdlant B260100.00%
3.Bakota Adam2006SK Frýdlant B250100.00%
4.Vrba Jaroslav1986Sokol Metylovice B140100.00%
5.Lachowicz Jiří1957TŽ Třinec D140100.00%
6.Poncza Aleš1974Beskyd Líštná140100.00%
7.Kolodziej Česlav1961TTC Bystřice B27187.50%
8.Šedivý Milan1968TTC Bystřice B26185.71%
9.Bruk Tomáš1976TTC Bystřice B26275.00%
10.Navrátil Daniel1977ST Kozlovice D26275.00%
11.Moskva Václav1968Sokol Dobrá B26275.00%
12.Štefek Dominik2002SK Frýdlant B26275.00%
13.Skarka Miroslav1962Sokol Dobrá B26275.00%
14.Lichna Ivo1957TJ Janovice B13175.00%
15.Herec Lukáš2000TTC Frýdlant D13175.00%
16.Kraut Lumír1978Sokol Metylovice B13175.00%
17.Tobola Daniel1996ST Kozlovice D13175.00%
18.Mitrega Roman1990TŽ Třinec D13175.00%
19.Stramová Eliška2007SK Frýdlant B25271.43%
20.Georgiadis Petros1982SSK Komorní Lhotka D25362.50%
21.Bystrzycki Petr1966TTC Třinec25362.50%
22.Borovský Ivan1971TJ Janovice B25362.50%
23.Tkáč Richard1970TTC Frýdlant D24450.00%
24.Marosz Marian1981TŽ Třinec D12250.00%
25.Papřok Martin1963TTC Frýdlant D12250.00%
26.Janečka Martin2002Sokol Brušperk E12250.00%
27.Nevlud Radek1969ST Kozlovice D24450.00%
28.Foldyna Vlastislav1965Sokol Metylovice B12250.00%
29.Šlachta Antonín Prokop2006SK Frýdlant B23350.00%
30.Jedlička Roman1965TJ Janovice B24450.00%
31.Bulawa Lubomír1966TTC Třinec24450.00%
32.Bulawa Jaroslav1972TTC Třinec12250.00%
33.Herec Lumír1966TTC Frýdlant D23442.86%
34.Szopa Richard1975TTC Bystřice B23537.50%
35.Cviček Roman1973Sokol Dobrá B23537.50%
36.Drong Jan1958TŽ Třinec D23537.50%
37.Tofel Martin2001ST Kozlovice D23537.50%
38.Pawlik Dalibor1980SSK Komorní Lhotka D23537.50%
39.Drong Pavel2001TŽ Třinec D23537.50%
40.Ševěček Jan2005Sokol Brušperk E11325.00%
41.Weber Milan1956TŽ Třinec D11325.00%
42.Neuwirth Ondřej2006Sokol Brušperk E11325.00%
43.Foltýnek Jiří1955Sokol Metylovice B11325.00%
44.Vantuch Ivo1967TTC Frýdlant D11325.00%
45.Blabla Šimon1992ST Kozlovice D11325.00%
46.Charbulák Robert1965TJ Janovice B11325.00%
47.Szwarc Pavel1970SSK Komorní Lhotka D11325.00%
48.Holeksa Václav1958Beskyd Líštná11325.00%
49.Janečka Jiří1975Sokol Brušperk E11325.00%
50.Szczuka Milan1966Beskyd Líštná11325.00%
51.Lasota Sebastian1999Beskyd Líštná11325.00%
52.Přeček Libor1966SSK Komorní Lhotka D22625.00%
53.Jančák Richard2006Sokol Brušperk E21712.50%
54.Kubaczka Vladislav1966TTC Třinec21712.50%
55.Stávek Jan2003TTC Frýdlant D1040.00%
56.Wawrosz Miloš1962TTC Třinec1040.00%
57.Peterek David1972SSK Komorní Lhotka D1040.00%
58.Homola Ondřej1984Sokol Brušperk E2080.00%
59.Bláha Jaroslav1976TJ Janovice B2080.00%

Úspěšnost v Play Off/Play Out
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy